Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13310
Cari
Huppert
F2229
1720
203/603
768/2209
1:33:34
1:33:40
9:22
10821
Sarah
Hosfield
F2229
1721
204/603
769/2209
1:33:10
1:33:40
9:22
11052
Stacy
Terebayza
F3034
1722
150/440
770/2209
1:33:08
1:33:41
9:23
10920
Beth
Corr
F3539
1723
151/397
771/2209
1:32:46
1:33:42
9:23
11715
Kathryn
Jensen
F3539
1724
152/397
772/2209
1:32:43
1:33:42
9:23
11714
Alexander
Zeibot
M3539
1725
188/256
953/1429
1:32:42
1:33:42
9:23
14533
Linda
Wenz
F4549
1726
68/195
773/2209
1:32:34
1:33:42
9:23
13880
Carole
Norris
F3034
1727
151/440
774/2209
1:31:10
1:33:43
9:23
14011
Vickie
Pondell
F2229
1728
205/603
775/2209
1:31:28
1:33:44
9:23
14380
Josh
Tharaldson
M3034
1729
168/262
954/1429
1:31:43
1:33:44
9:23
11118
Beth
Lockwood
F4044
1730
131/337
776/2209
1:31:50
1:33:44
9:23
10479
Paul
Wahmanholm
M4044
1731
180/242
955/1429
1:31:33
1:33:45
9:23
10663
Jean
Sazevich
F4044
1732
132/337
777/2209
1:31:53
1:33:45
9:23
14501
Dave
Walstad
M3539
1733
189/256
956/1429
1:32:07
1:33:46
9:23
13854
Heidi
Newpower
F3034
1734
152/440
778/2209
1:31:24
1:33:47
9:23
14523
Kate
Wegleitner
F3034
1735
153/440
779/2209
1:33:39
1:33:47
9:23
11515
Dolores
Streich
F3539
1736
153/397
780/2209
1:33:33
1:33:48
9:23
11793
Eric
Rhame
M3034
1737
169/262
957/1429
1:32:58
1:33:48
9:23
14288
Jennifer
Smith-Otte
F3034
1738
154/440
781/2209
1:33:13
1:33:48
9:23
13692
Michelle
Maurer
F3034
1739
155/440
782/2209
1:32:25
1:33:49
9:23
13155
Elizabeth
Hagen
F2229
1740
206/603
783/2209
1:32:25
1:33:49
9:23
13282
Kathryn
Holum
F3539
1741
154/397
784/2209
1:33:03
1:33:50
9:23
14639
Krysta
Jacobson
F2229
1742
207/603
785/2209
1:31:30
1:33:50
9:23
10868
Valorie
Winkelhake
F4549
1743
69/195
786/2209
1:33:29
1:33:50
9:23
14589
David
Wollak
M2229
1744
141/222
958/1429
1:32:40
1:33:51
9:24
14623
Melissa
Zimmerli
F0121
1745
25/48
787/2209
1:32:40
1:33:51
9:24
10686
Ross
Mclean
M4044
1746
181/242
959/1429
1:32:43
1:33:52
9:24
12897
Dana
Douglas
F2229
1747
208/603
788/2209
1:33:10
1:33:52
9:24
10849
John
Gustafson
M3034
1748
170/262
960/1429
1:31:30
1:33:54
9:24
11948
Richard
Tieszen
M3034
1749
171/262
961/1429
1:33:11
1:33:55
9:24
11777
Timothy
Boyer
M3034
1750
172/262
962/1429
1:31:27
1:33:56
9:24
14034
Kristi
Quade
F3034
1751
156/440
789/2209
1:31:42
1:33:57
9:24
11968
Elaine
Den Herder
F5054
1752
27/108
790/2209
1:33:10
1:33:58
9:24
10535
Scott
Mobley
M3034
1753
173/262
963/1429
1:31:21
1:33:58
9:24
11512
Melanie
Rouse
F2229
1754
209/603
791/2209
1:27:31
1:33:58
9:24
12004
Carly
Truwe
F2229
1755
210/603
792/2209
1:31:55
1:34:00
9:24
10410
Edward
Lentz
M6569
1756
6/12
964/1429
1:29:40
1:34:01
9:25
12081
June
Wheeler
F4549
1757
70/195
793/2209
1:32:21
1:34:01
9:25
13911
Charles
Olson
M5559
1758
51/82
965/1429
1:32:00
1:34:02
9:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12472
Paul
Bartz
M3539
1759
190/256
966/1429
1:32:36
1:34:03
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after