Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bear Trax 20k and Brownie Shuffle - 2012
20k Run
Info
April 29, 2012 in Delafield, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Brownie Shuffle
20k Run
20k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1103
Fred
Funk
M50-59
132
10/31
98/173
1:57:47
9:29
1238
Randy
Pavlick
M50-59
133
11/31
99/173
1:57:55
9:30
1091
Tim
Ertl
M40-49
134
34/56
100/173
1:57:59
9:30
1070
Joshua
Diehl
M30-39
135
31/50
101/173
1:58:04
9:31
1243
Matthew
Powers
M19-29
136
23/28
102/173
1:58:08
9:31
1296
Kim
Stein
F19-29
137
16/37
35/134
1:58:33
9:33
1152
Terry
Johnson
M50-59
138
12/31
103/173
1:58:35
9:33
1191
Keith
Lengling
M60-69
139
2/6
104/173
1:58:52
9:34
1235
Thomas
Owenby
M30-39
140
32/50
105/173
1:59:01
9:35
1143
Mike
Indresano
M40-49
141
35/56
106/173
1:59:05
9:35
1184
Nicholas
Kulke
M30-39
142
33/50
107/173
1:59:09
9:36
1185
Sterling
Kulke
F30-39
143
14/46
36/134
1:59:10
9:36
1044
Mass
Carella
M40-49
144
36/56
108/173
1:59:18
9:36
1046
Timothy
Cary
M50-59
145
13/31
109/173
2:00:03
9:40
1287
Michael
Siwek
M30-39
146
34/50
110/173
2:00:09
9:41
1333
Joseph
Woelfel
M19-29
147
24/28
111/173
2:00:26
9:42
1039
Becky
Burton
F40-49
148
5/29
37/134
2:00:37
9:43
1125
Jeff
Hatke
M19-29
149
25/28
112/173
2:00:37
9:43
1318
Robert
Wawrzyn
M30-39
150
35/50
113/173
2:00:44
9:43
1178
Russell
Kohl
M40-49
151
37/56
114/173
2:01:12
9:46
1317
Tim
Tumpane
M50-59
152
14/31
115/173
2:01:19
9:46
1115
Brandon
Grady
M30-39
153
36/50
116/173
2:01:24
9:47
1309
Jennifer
Tibbett-Grady
F30-39
154
15/46
38/134
2:01:25
9:47
1230
Martin
Oleary
M30-39
155
37/50
117/173
2:01:42
9:48
1151
Paul
Johnson
M50-59
156
15/31
118/173
2:02:39
9:53
1081
Ryan
Edwards
M30-39
157
38/50
119/173
2:03:01
9:54
1008
Valerie
Bailey-Rihn
F40-49
158
6/29
39/134
2:03:09
9:55
1064
Rob
Cravens
M30-39
159
39/50
120/173
2:03:39
9:57
1338
Andrea
Yanacheck
F30-39
160
16/46
40/134
2:03:40
9:58
1217
Rebecca
Miller
F19-29
161
17/37
41/134
2:03:40
9:58
1033
Douglas
Braun
M40-49
162
38/56
121/173
2:03:47
9:58
1023
Brenda
Bland
F50-59
163
2/17
42/134
2:04:16
10:00
1116
Erin
Gramza
F30-39
164
17/46
43/134
2:04:40
10:02
1213
Cyndi
Mies
F30-39
165
18/46
44/134
2:04:41
10:02
1011
Janna
Baylor
F30-39
166
19/46
45/134
2:04:57
10:04
1090
Dan
Ertl
M50-59
167
16/31
122/173
2:05:01
10:04
1018
Julie
Beine
F40-49
168
7/29
46/134
2:05:03
10:04
1134
Justine
Hildebrandt
F30-39
169
20/46
47/134
2:05:05
10:04
1057
Katey
Collins
F30-39
170
21/46
48/134
2:05:15
10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1215
Jay
Miller
M40-49
171
39/56
123/173
2:05:41
10:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after