Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13573
Carrie
Vita
F3034
1412
104/669
483/3307
1:26:21
1:29:50
8:39
10993
Stephanie
Peplinski
F2229
1413
144/903
484/3307
1:26:42
1:29:52
8:41
11717
Julie
Bowles
F3034
1414
105/669
485/3307
1:26:43
1:29:52
8:41
12117
Dean
Frederickson
M5054
1415
84/199
930/2275
1:26:34
1:29:52
8:40
10633
Kristine
Hoffmann
F3034
1416
106/669
486/3307
1:29:06
1:29:54
8:55
11766
Shawn
Bubany
M3034
1417
157/389
931/2275
1:25:56
1:29:54
8:36
11719
Adam
Box
M3034
1418
158/389
932/2275
1:25:24
1:29:54
8:33
11024
Amy
Raatikka
F3034
1419
107/669
487/3307
1:25:24
1:29:54
8:33
11700
Gary
Boots
M5054
1420
85/199
933/2275
1:26:49
1:29:55
8:41
11379
James
Zurawski
M5054
1421
86/199
934/2275
1:29:22
1:29:56
8:57
11691
Erin
Bluem
F3034
1422
108/669
488/3307
1:25:12
1:29:56
8:32
12500
Michael
Kelly
M4549
1423
124/262
935/2275
1:25:19
1:29:56
8:32
13390
Mary
Speck
F2229
1424
145/903
489/3307
1:26:16
1:29:56
8:38
11813
Scott
Carlson
M2229
1425
154/418
936/2275
1:26:31
1:29:57
8:40
10352
Georgine
Cook
F6569
1426
2/13
490/3307
1:29:42
1:29:57
8:59
11810
Steven
Carlson
M4044
1427
163/341
937/2275
1:26:07
1:29:58
8:37
10231
Alita
Bergan
F3034
1428
109/669
491/3307
1:29:19
1:29:58
8:56
13322
Carrie
Senske
F3539
1429
102/646
492/3307
1:26:52
1:29:59
8:42
11731
Anne
Brantner
F3539
1430
103/646
493/3307
1:26:52
1:29:59
8:42
13639
Justin
Welch
M2229
1431
155/418
938/2275
1:26:12
1:30:00
8:38
13200
Jamison
Roman
M3034
1432
159/389
939/2275
1:26:56
1:30:01
8:42
10304
Jason
Burgart
M2229
1433
156/418
940/2275
1:26:57
1:30:01
8:42
13111
Kevin
Polla
M3034
1434
160/389
941/2275
1:26:39
1:30:01
8:40
15319
Martina
Korinek
F2229
1435
146/903
494/3307
1:22:14
1:30:01
8:14
11564
Jill
Anderson
F4549
1436
34/271
495/3307
1:25:46
1:30:02
8:35
13015
David
Osborne
M3539
1437
173/403
942/2275
1:25:37
1:30:02
8:34
11897
Darcie
Conran
F4549
1438
35/271
496/3307
1:25:26
1:30:02
8:33
11352
Scott
Wolff
M3034
1439
161/389
943/2275
1:26:57
1:30:03
8:42
12648
Natalie
Leiran
F3034
1440
110/669
497/3307
1:26:21
1:30:06
8:39
13249
David
Sanders
M2229
1441
157/418
944/2275
1:26:36
1:30:06
8:40
16749
Michael
Wold
M4044
1442
164/341
945/2275
1:23:37
1:30:07
8:22
11920
Dan
Culhane
M4549
1443
125/262
946/2275
1:23:54
1:30:07
8:24
14080
Kathleen
Battis
F4549
1444
36/271
498/3307
1:23:54
1:30:07
8:24
14073
Rich
Barrett
M4044
1445
165/341
947/2275
1:23:55
1:30:08
8:24
12917
Thomas
Nauha
M4044
1446
166/341
948/2275
1:26:46
1:30:08
8:41
13284
Kyle
Schoen
M0121
1447
22/53
949/2275
1:27:07
1:30:10
8:43
12215
Nicole
Gunderson
F3034
1448
111/669
499/3307
1:25:44
1:30:10
8:35
12266
Rosemary
Harnly
F6064
1449
3/33
500/3307
1:29:51
1:30:11
9:00
12729
Matt
Lysne
M3539
1450
174/403
950/2275
1:26:55
1:30:12
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16655
Katherine
Warnke
F3034
1451
112/669
501/3307
1:22:05
1:30:13
8:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after