Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15990
Ken
Perchaluk
M5559
1007
26/118
717/2275
1:22:18
1:25:22
8:14
12575
Scott
Kramer
M4044
1008
127/341
718/2275
1:21:40
1:25:24
8:10
12177
Matt
Gillmer
M4044
1009
128/341
719/2275
1:21:24
1:25:24
8:09
11002
Gregg
Peterson
M4044
1010
129/341
720/2275
1:24:45
1:25:24
8:29
12650
Sarah
Lenton
F0121
1011
11/104
291/3307
1:21:55
1:25:25
8:12
12229
Matthew
Haglind
M4549
1012
95/262
721/2275
1:22:14
1:25:25
8:14
12631
Barbara
Laughlin
F5054
1013
4/151
292/3307
1:22:22
1:25:27
8:15
10491
Tom
Gale Jr
M3539
1014
134/403
722/2275
1:19:00
1:25:27
7:54
13408
Andrew
Stein
M0121
1015
18/53
723/2275
1:20:51
1:25:28
8:06
14079
Thomas
Basting, Jr.
M4549
1016
96/262
724/2275
1:18:59
1:25:29
7:54
10594
Tom
Hauser
M4549
1017
97/262
725/2275
1:21:11
1:25:29
8:08
11106
Jim
Scheibel
M6064
1018
9/53
726/2275
1:25:16
1:25:29
8:32
15603
Jeff
Martin
M2229
1019
120/418
727/2275
1:17:28
1:25:30
7:45
10880
Barbara
Mingo
F5054
1020
5/151
293/3307
1:24:51
1:25:30
8:30
12655
Mike
Lesage
M3539
1021
135/403
728/2275
1:22:25
1:25:31
8:15
10294
Greg
Brown
M4549
1022
98/262
729/2275
1:24:46
1:25:31
8:29
11325
Mim
Wendlandt
F3539
1023
62/646
294/3307
1:24:55
1:25:33
8:30
11767
Matthew
Bucka
M2229
1024
121/418
730/2275
1:21:50
1:25:35
8:11
14564
Cameron
Edmonds
M3034
1025
124/389
731/2275
1:17:10
1:25:37
7:43
12184
Christopher
Goede
M4044
1026
130/341
732/2275
1:22:31
1:25:38
8:16
13248
Jenna
Sanden
F2229
1027
90/903
295/3307
1:22:09
1:25:40
8:13
12580
Neil
Krogman
M4044
1028
131/341
733/2275
1:22:34
1:25:41
8:16
12581
Breanne
Krogman
F0121
1029
12/104
296/3307
1:22:34
1:25:41
8:16
11044
Nicole
Reynolds
F4044
1030
36/435
297/3307
1:25:16
1:25:41
8:32
12512
Mike
Kessler
M4549
1031
99/262
734/2275
1:22:34
1:25:43
8:16
13369
Todd
Smalley
M3539
1032
136/403
735/2275
1:22:20
1:25:43
8:14
13162
Kathleen
Reeder
F3539
1033
63/646
298/3307
1:22:24
1:25:43
8:15
13574
Jerome
Voeller
M5559
1034
27/118
736/2275
1:22:22
1:25:43
8:15
12471
Denise
Kadrlik
F2229
1035
91/903
299/3307
1:21:57
1:25:44
8:12
10373
Jeff
Daly
M4549
1036
100/262
737/2275
1:25:31
1:25:44
8:34
13290
Margie
Schroeder
F4044
1037
37/435
300/3307
1:22:16
1:25:46
8:14
12121
Michael
Fretschel
M2229
1038
122/418
738/2275
1:21:29
1:25:46
8:09
13324
John
Severson
M3034
1039
125/389
739/2275
1:22:34
1:25:47
8:16
11222
Jerrad
Sunde
M3539
1040
137/403
740/2275
1:25:03
1:25:47
8:31
10997
Judith
Peters
F4549
1041
22/271
301/3307
1:25:06
1:25:47
8:31
12360
Jeff
Hoffman
M4044
1042
132/341
741/2275
1:22:33
1:25:48
8:16
11846
Sebastian
Cherian
M4044
1043
133/341
742/2275
1:22:25
1:25:48
8:15
11035
Russ
Reger
M4549
1044
101/262
743/2275
1:22:40
1:25:49
8:16
11178
Ryan
Smolarek
M2229
1045
123/418
744/2275
1:21:20
1:25:49
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12826
Blake
Meisenheimer
M3539
1046
138/403
745/2275
1:22:10
1:25:49
8:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after