Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Relay Teams
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Relay Teams - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
1225
Andrew
Luebke
M-TEAM
278
239/391
26:23
31:26
38:20
16:33
-
1:36:07
8080
Raquel
Gonzales
C-TEAM
279
37/244
28:44
27:18
40:07
20:58
-
1:36:08
1035
Derek
Brown
M-TEAM
280
240/391
32:25
26:48
37:01
17:18
-
1:36:12
8061
Justin
Dusek
C-TEAM
281
38/244
31:52
27:58
36:25
19:47
-
1:36:14
1302
Michael
Rosati
M-TEAM
282
241/391
30:02
34:07
32:09
14:48
-
1:36:17
1337
Andrew
Stallworth
M-TEAM
283
242/391
25:24
26:59
43:56
19:12
-
1:36:17
1212
Anthony
Langtimm
M-TEAM
284
243/391
30:18
29:32
36:30
16:30
-
1:36:19
1145
John
Henegar
M-TEAM
285
244/391
29:06
29:01
38:14
17:11
-
1:36:20
8003
Taylor
Aronhalt
C-TEAM
286
39/244
31:42
31:10
33:32
16:53
-
1:36:22
8241
Neil
Widmer
C-TEAM
287
40/244
30:32
29:52
36:06
18:48
-
1:36:29
8274
Emily
Cowan
F-TEAM
288
4/109
26:24
31:18
39:02
20:22
-
1:36:43
1369
Luke
Vancleave
M-TEAM
289
245/391
29:34
27:42
39:35
18:13
-
1:36:50
1246
Christopher
Milewski
M-TEAM
290
246/391
29:59
25:42
41:11
19:27
-
1:36:52
1025
David
Bogatitus
M-TEAM
291
247/391
31:13
32:39
33:04
14:47
-
1:36:55
1166
Dave
Johnson
M-TEAM
292
248/391
27:29
28:14
41:13
19:07
-
1:36:55
1201
Matt
Krupinski
M-TEAM
293
249/391
-
-
36:50
16:11
-
1:36:55
1106
Juan
Espinoza
M-TEAM
294
250/391
26:08
31:03
39:47
17:42
-
1:36:57
1327
Jamil
Smadi
M-TEAM
295
251/391
32:00
28:32
36:26
16:40
-
1:36:58
1087
Anthony
Diaz
M-TEAM
296
252/391
31:10
27:19
38:30
17:59
-
1:36:58
1361
Eric
Trotochaud
M-TEAM
297
253/391
27:45
32:56
36:21
16:11
-
1:37:01
1343
Noah
Stolly
M-TEAM
298
254/391
29:30
28:40
38:59
17:48
-
1:37:08
8231
Rodrigo
Velarde
C-TEAM
299
41/244
33:53
26:10
37:06
19:16
-
1:37:08
1342
James
Stites
M-TEAM
300
255/391
31:07
32:45
33:20
15:25
-
1:37:12
1357
Andrew
Tietz
M-TEAM
301
256/391
-
-
36:06
15:47
-
1:37:13
1031
John
Boyd
M-TEAM
302
257/391
29:24
30:59
36:53
16:39
-
1:37:15
1123
Matthew
Francis
M-TEAM
303
258/391
28:38
27:27
41:18
18:46
-
1:37:22
1296
John
Richter
M-TEAM
304
259/391
-
-
33:21
15:58
-
1:37:24
1017
Mark
Beach
M-TEAM
305
260/391
34:40
28:22
34:28
16:00
-
1:37:29
8174
Daniel
Powers
C-TEAM
306
42/244
30:39
30:10
36:50
19:28
-
1:37:38
1312
Nick
Schmidt
M-TEAM
307
261/391
27:07
27:10
43:55
19:55
-
1:38:11
8381
Carol
Haywood
C-TEAM
308
43/244
28:55
28:47
40:30
20:38
-
1:38:11
1217
Damani
Leech
M-TEAM
309
262/391
25:51
37:11
35:16
15:54
-
1:38:17
1206
Andrew
Lamarand
M-TEAM
310
263/391
35:35
-
-
16:54
-
1:38:18
8006
Lauren
Bachtell
C-TEAM
311
44/244
31:27
30:36
36:18
20:53
-
1:38:20
1044
-
-
C-TEAM
312
45/244
29:14
24:44
44:25
21:42
-
1:38:22
8010
Alexis
Barraza
C-TEAM
313
46/244
31:21
28:10
38:59
21:33
-
1:38:28
1220
Jeff
Lewis
M-TEAM
314
264/391
28:13
32:13
38:03
16:58
-
1:38:29
8180
Diana
Rashkow
C-TEAM
315
47/244
28:52
29:02
40:43
20:18
-
1:38:35
1091
Roy
Donaldson
M-TEAM
316
265/391
29:32
32:35
36:30
17:16
-
1:38:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8288
Jodi
Graff
F-TEAM
317
5/109
29:33
29:17
39:49
20:50
-
1:38:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after