Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11897
Darcie
Conran
F4549
1438
35/271
496/3307
1:25:26
1:30:02
8:33
11352
Scott
Wolff
M3034
1439
161/389
943/2275
1:26:57
1:30:03
8:42
12648
Natalie
Leiran
F3034
1440
110/669
497/3307
1:26:21
1:30:06
8:39
13249
David
Sanders
M2229
1441
157/418
944/2275
1:26:36
1:30:06
8:40
16749
Michael
Wold
M4044
1442
164/341
945/2275
1:23:37
1:30:07
8:22
11920
Dan
Culhane
M4549
1443
125/262
946/2275
1:23:54
1:30:07
8:24
14080
Kathleen
Battis
F4549
1444
36/271
498/3307
1:23:54
1:30:07
8:24
14073
Rich
Barrett
M4044
1445
165/341
947/2275
1:23:55
1:30:08
8:24
12917
Thomas
Nauha
M4044
1446
166/341
948/2275
1:26:46
1:30:08
8:41
13284
Kyle
Schoen
M0121
1447
22/53
949/2275
1:27:07
1:30:10
8:43
12215
Nicole
Gunderson
F3034
1448
111/669
499/3307
1:25:44
1:30:10
8:35
12266
Rosemary
Harnly
F6064
1449
3/33
500/3307
1:29:51
1:30:11
9:00
12729
Matt
Lysne
M3539
1450
174/403
950/2275
1:26:55
1:30:12
8:42
16655
Katherine
Warnke
F3034
1451
112/669
501/3307
1:22:05
1:30:13
8:13
11213
Travis
Story
M2229
1452
158/418
951/2275
1:26:12
1:30:13
8:38
12894
Kylee
Muehlberg
F3539
1453
104/646
502/3307
1:25:49
1:30:14
8:35
15855
Damian
Nold
M2229
1454
159/418
952/2275
1:23:50
1:30:14
8:23
12877
Patrick
Moritz
M0121
1455
23/53
953/2275
1:27:12
1:30:14
8:44
11934
Toni
Dauwalter
F5054
1456
15/151
503/3307
1:26:58
1:30:15
8:42
10681
Jennifer
Johnson
F3034
1457
113/669
504/3307
1:26:57
1:30:15
8:42
13496
Julie
Thompson
F4549
1458
37/271
505/3307
1:26:44
1:30:16
8:41
12178
Bruce
Gilmore
M6064
1459
12/53
954/2275
1:27:06
1:30:16
8:43
12380
Jane
Houska
F3539
1460
105/646
506/3307
1:27:06
1:30:16
8:43
10419
Melissa
Easton
F2229
1461
147/903
507/3307
1:26:29
1:30:16
8:39
12487
Amy
Karnick
F3539
1462
106/646
508/3307
1:27:06
1:30:16
8:43
16385
Anne
Smith
F3034
1463
114/669
509/3307
1:24:02
1:30:17
8:25
13297
Jeff
Schuh
M4044
1464
167/341
955/2275
1:27:01
1:30:17
8:43
16399
Brian
Sobocinski
M3034
1465
162/389
956/2275
1:23:35
1:30:17
8:22
16224
Caroline
Sazama
F2229
1466
148/903
510/3307
1:22:29
1:30:17
8:15
13926
Jon
Abrahamson
M0121
1467
24/53
957/2275
1:25:38
1:30:18
8:34
12174
Jim
Gillard
M5054
1468
87/199
958/2275
1:26:43
1:30:18
8:41
11679
Carissa
Black
F2229
1469
149/903
511/3307
1:25:47
1:30:19
8:35
11680
Lauren
Black
M3034
1470
163/389
959/2275
1:25:47
1:30:19
8:35
13096
Daniel
Pierre
M4044
1471
168/341
960/2275
1:26:05
1:30:21
8:37
16830
Sheila
Pilney
F4044
1472
65/435
512/3307
1:24:16
1:30:22
8:26
14012
Mark
Aronson
M3034
1473
164/389
961/2275
1:23:45
1:30:22
8:23
12282
Catherine
Haugland
F3539
1474
107/646
513/3307
1:26:48
1:30:22
8:41
16482
Mary
Sumbs
F5054
1475
16/151
514/3307
1:26:48
1:30:23
8:41
11508
Gina
Milan
F2229
1476
150/903
515/3307
1:27:07
1:30:23
8:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13602
Kirk
Walton
M3034
1477
165/389
962/2275
1:27:09
1:30:24
8:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after