Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10338
Denise
Kukielka
F3539
1604
142/448
704/2285
1:29:42
1:32:17
9:14
14136
Dennis
Walztoni
M5559
1605
41/87
901/1474
1:30:41
1:32:18
9:14
10710
Gregory
Bond
M3034
1606
162/263
902/1474
1:31:23
1:32:19
9:14
12480
Kevin
Lundgren
M3539
1607
175/268
903/1474
1:29:30
1:32:20
9:14
13499
Kathy
Sanville
F4044
1608
101/296
705/2285
1:29:59
1:32:20
9:14
13358
Mike
Rivecca
M2229
1609
140/229
904/1474
1:30:52
1:32:21
9:15
10497
Gwen
Bader
F4549
1610
60/206
706/2285
1:31:41
1:32:22
9:15
10582
Douglas
Belden
M3539
1611
176/268
905/1474
1:29:32
1:32:22
9:15
10422
Daisy
Anderson
F2229
1612
198/601
707/2285
1:32:01
1:32:23
9:15
13406
Elizabeth
Root
F3539
1613
143/448
708/2285
1:31:42
1:32:24
9:15
11781
Julie
Hemze
F3539
1614
144/448
709/2285
1:31:37
1:32:25
9:15
12065
Martin
Juhn
M3539
1615
177/268
906/1474
1:31:15
1:32:25
9:15
11560
Mark
Gormley
M4044
1616
144/225
907/1474
1:31:15
1:32:26
9:15
11588
Denis
Griffin
M4044
1617
145/225
908/1474
1:30:34
1:32:26
9:15
10995
Kimberly
Coleman
F2229
1618
199/601
710/2285
1:30:49
1:32:27
9:15
13615
Katie
Selden
F2229
1619
200/601
711/2285
1:30:44
1:32:28
9:15
13616
Benjamin
Selden
M2229
1620
141/229
909/1474
1:30:44
1:32:28
9:15
11752
Rita
Healy
F3539
1621
145/448
712/2285
1:31:41
1:32:28
9:15
13279
Joyce
Rastetter
F4044
1622
102/296
713/2285
1:31:41
1:32:29
9:15
13595
Mark
Scroggins
M5054
1623
82/139
910/1474
1:31:13
1:32:30
9:15
13526
Lisa
Schiltgen
F3539
1624
146/448
714/2285
1:32:14
1:32:31
9:16
14034
Catherine
Tyink
F3539
1625
147/448
715/2285
1:31:57
1:32:33
9:16
12193
Mark
Kockelman
M5054
1626
83/139
911/1474
1:31:02
1:32:34
9:16
12710
Sara
Michel
F2229
1627
201/601
716/2285
1:30:42
1:32:35
9:16
12712
Rick
Michel
M3034
1628
163/263
912/1474
1:30:42
1:32:35
9:16
14023
Julie
Tunheim
F4549
1629
61/206
717/2285
1:31:43
1:32:37
9:16
14591
Marlene
Meyer
F5054
1630
28/102
718/2285
1:32:11
1:32:38
9:16
14609
Dan
Kueppers
M3539
1631
178/268
913/1474
1:31:34
1:32:40
9:16
14249
Amy
Wilson
F3539
1632
148/448
719/2285
1:31:11
1:32:41
9:17
11753
John
Healy
M4044
1633
146/225
914/1474
1:30:08
1:32:42
9:17
13395
Beth
Rogers
F3539
1634
149/448
720/2285
1:32:22
1:32:43
9:17
12170
Kara
Klink
F3034
1635
149/501
721/2285
1:30:02
1:32:44
9:17
13207
Chris
Potter
M3539
1636
179/268
915/1474
1:31:32
1:32:44
9:17
11310
Sofia
Estrellado
F3034
1637
150/501
722/2285
1:29:51
1:32:44
9:17
14161
Allen
Webb
M5054
1638
84/139
916/1474
1:31:46
1:32:44
9:17
12742
Susan
Miller
F4549
1639
62/206
723/2285
1:29:58
1:32:44
9:17
13288
Charles
Rawlings
M5054
1640
85/139
917/1474
1:31:46
1:32:44
9:17
13446
Anne
Rumsey
F4549
1641
63/206
724/2285
1:31:48
1:32:44
9:17
13940
Steve
Thompson
M3539
1642
180/268
918/1474
1:30:45
1:32:45
9:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11818
Thomas
Hickey
M5054
1643
86/139
919/1474
1:30:09
1:32:46
9:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after