Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14473
Christopher
Volker
M3034
1809
178/262
981/1429
1:33:57
1:34:38
9:28
13126
Denis
Griffin
M4044
1810
185/242
982/1429
1:32:51
1:34:39
9:28
10155
Michael
Brenden
M4044
1811
186/242
983/1429
1:32:12
1:34:39
9:28
10837
Kerri
Effhauser
F3034
1812
162/440
829/2209
1:33:17
1:34:41
9:29
10814
Jill
Terry
F4549
1813
73/195
830/2209
1:33:52
1:34:42
9:29
13597
Carolyn
Link
F3539
1814
162/397
831/2209
1:32:14
1:34:43
9:29
12515
Jerry
Bertsch
M6064
1815
13/28
984/1429
1:33:06
1:34:43
9:29
11375
Ed
Rudis
M4044
1816
187/242
985/1429
1:33:14
1:34:44
9:29
11591
Elizabeth
Scheldrup
F3539
1817
163/397
832/2209
1:31:55
1:34:45
9:29
10558
J Scott
Woolery
M5054
1818
92/133
986/1429
1:33:54
1:34:46
9:29
13264
Heather
Hoffer
F4044
1819
135/337
833/2209
1:32:26
1:34:46
9:29
14429
Dawn
Tucker
F2229
1820
227/603
834/2209
1:34:10
1:34:47
9:29
12087
Wes
Pastuzenko
M4044
1821
188/242
987/1429
1:33:32
1:34:48
9:29
12965
Kassi
Erickson Grove
F2229
1822
228/603
835/2209
1:32:26
1:34:48
9:29
10601
Catherine
Lerseth
F2229
1823
229/603
836/2209
1:33:57
1:34:49
9:29
12994
Staci
Fick
F2229
1824
230/603
837/2209
1:34:10
1:34:49
9:29
14617
Kelli
Zeller
F3539
1825
164/397
838/2209
1:33:17
1:34:50
9:29
14041
Kelsi
Rahm
F2229
1826
231/603
839/2209
1:34:15
1:34:50
9:29
10326
Deanne
Rentfrow
F3539
1827
165/397
840/2209
1:32:31
1:34:51
9:30
12553
Michal
Bonczek
M3034
1828
179/262
988/1429
1:32:19
1:34:51
9:30
13528
Melissa
Larson
F2229
1829
232/603
841/2209
1:34:52
1:34:52
9:30
10448
Lara
Brose
F3034
1830
163/440
842/2209
1:34:31
1:34:53
9:30
10668
Stephanie
Byland
F3034
1831
164/440
843/2209
1:33:43
1:34:53
9:30
11805
Bill
Haider
M4549
1832
108/162
989/1429
1:33:28
1:34:53
9:30
14113
Tiffany
Rose
F2229
1833
233/603
844/2209
1:33:44
1:34:53
9:30
12717
Vicki
Christiansen
F3034
1834
165/440
845/2209
1:32:58
1:34:53
9:30
10264
Louann
Koopmeiners
F4044
1835
136/337
846/2209
1:33:34
1:34:54
9:30
10297
Joan
Golden
F4044
1836
137/337
847/2209
1:33:34
1:34:54
9:30
11200
Stephanie
Nelson
F3034
1837
166/440
848/2209
1:34:29
1:34:55
9:30
11018
Suz
Thomson
F4549
1838
74/195
849/2209
1:33:50
1:34:57
9:30
11906
Julie
Shuster
F4044
1839
138/337
850/2209
1:33:31
1:34:57
9:30
11556
Susan
Smith
F4549
1840
75/195
851/2209
1:32:42
1:34:57
9:30
14605
Stefanie
Yeager
F2229
1841
234/603
852/2209
1:34:32
1:34:58
9:30
10108
Angela
Tibbs
F3539
1842
166/397
853/2209
1:33:25
1:34:59
9:30
10748
Kathleen
Shankwitz
F4044
1843
139/337
854/2209
1:31:47
1:34:59
9:30
12876
Robert
Doerfler
M2229
1844
144/222
990/1429
1:33:55
1:34:59
9:30
12737
Jeffrey
Clusiau
M3539
1845
192/256
991/1429
1:32:16
1:35:00
9:30
12465
Maggie
Baron
F3539
1846
167/397
855/2209
1:32:19
1:35:02
9:31
10366
Susan
Parks
F5054
1847
30/108
856/2209
1:32:49
1:35:05
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12390
Molly
Anderson
F2229
1848
235/603
857/2209
1:34:04
1:35:05
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after