Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13925
Steven
Abrahamson
M4549
2023
152/262
1230/2275
1:30:14
1:34:54
9:02
16478
Annie
Styba
F2229
2024
222/903
794/3307
1:26:59
1:34:54
8:42
16703
Benjamin
Wiegers
M2229
2025
216/418
1231/2275
1:27:00
1:34:54
8:42
12006
Heather
Duval
F2229
2026
223/903
795/3307
1:30:41
1:34:54
9:05
13522
Heather
Tribon
F2229
2027
224/903
796/3307
1:30:59
1:34:55
9:06
12470
Kay
Kacheroski
F3539
2028
164/646
797/3307
1:31:43
1:34:56
9:11
13189
Kathryn
Robbins
F4044
2029
109/435
798/3307
1:30:18
1:34:56
9:02
13521
Seth
Tribon
M2229
2030
217/418
1232/2275
1:31:00
1:34:57
9:06
10835
Eric
Marsh
M3539
2031
220/403
1233/2275
1:34:24
1:34:57
9:27
14556
Megan
Ecker
F2229
2032
225/903
799/3307
1:27:29
1:34:57
8:45
15417
Todd
Larson
M3539
2033
221/403
1234/2275
1:27:23
1:35:00
8:45
14214
Madeline
Bowie
F3034
2034
177/669
800/3307
1:28:38
1:35:01
8:52
10724
Jonetta
Knutson
F3034
2035
178/669
801/3307
1:34:13
1:35:02
9:26
11975
Cindy
Dischinger
F5559
2036
9/77
802/3307
1:31:27
1:35:02
9:09
12563
Warren
Kokes
M5559
2037
55/118
1235/2275
1:31:11
1:35:03
9:08
11664
Angela
Bickett
F3034
2038
179/669
803/3307
1:30:29
1:35:03
9:03
15234
David
Kelliher
M4044
2039
209/341
1236/2275
1:28:45
1:35:03
8:53
13506
Ken
Timmerman
M3539
2040
222/403
1237/2275
1:31:54
1:35:04
9:12
13597
Timothy
Walker
M2229
2041
218/418
1238/2275
1:30:27
1:35:05
9:03
13598
Jill
Walker
F3034
2042
180/669
804/3307
1:30:27
1:35:05
9:03
13606
Maria
Ward
F2229
2043
226/903
805/3307
1:31:28
1:35:06
9:09
14254
Janell
Brown
F2229
2044
227/903
806/3307
1:23:41
1:35:07
8:23
13706
Rebecca
Wright
F2229
2045
228/903
807/3307
1:31:42
1:35:07
9:11
12249
Stacy
Hansel
F3034
2046
181/669
808/3307
1:30:37
1:35:07
9:04
11917
Laurie
Cross
F4044
2047
110/435
809/3307
1:31:43
1:35:08
9:11
13183
Kristin
Rigg
F4044
2048
111/435
810/3307
1:30:26
1:35:09
9:03
13000
Andy
Olson
M4549
2049
153/262
1239/2275
1:31:13
1:35:10
9:08
14527
Erica
Dornfeld
F2229
2050
229/903
811/3307
1:26:59
1:35:11
8:42
12620
Kathy
Laramy
F4549
2051
57/271
812/3307
1:31:11
1:35:12
9:08
12621
Bill
Laramy
M5054
2052
112/199
1240/2275
1:31:12
1:35:12
9:08
16644
Andrew
Walsh
M4044
2053
210/341
1241/2275
1:27:37
1:35:14
8:46
10209
Mauricio
Bascunan
M3034
2054
214/389
1242/2275
1:34:23
1:35:14
9:27
13289
Christine
Schroeder
F3034
2055
182/669
813/3307
1:31:45
1:35:14
9:11
11119
Richard
Schroeder
M4044
2056
211/341
1243/2275
1:31:45
1:35:14
9:11
15346
Cheryl
Krueger
F5054
2057
27/151
814/3307
1:29:03
1:35:14
8:55
16530
Parry
Telander
M2229
2058
219/418
1244/2275
1:29:09
1:35:15
8:55
12940
Valerie
Neri
F4044
2059
112/435
815/3307
1:31:42
1:35:16
9:11
16833
Nicole
Kessenich
F2229
2060
230/903
816/3307
1:27:30
1:35:16
8:45
12159
Ana
Genz-Wall
F3539
2061
165/646
817/3307
1:31:03
1:35:17
9:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11979
Robin
Dodson
F4549
2062
58/271
818/3307
1:31:37
1:35:17
9:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after