Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Critz Tybee Run Fest
10K
Info
February 2, 2018 in Tybee Island, GA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half
Beach Run
1 Mile
Series (26.2)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
11004
Jason
Howard
M3539
42
6/14
27/170
47:40
47:32
7:41
11846
Paul
Robson
M4549
43
3/23
28/170
48:16
47:44
7:42
13668
Howard
McLaren
M6064
44
1/9
29/170
48:13
47:56
7:45
11312
Jason
Jacobs
M3539
45
7/14
30/170
48:08
48:04
7:46
11728
Toan
Dang
M4044
46
3/23
31/170
50:55
48:20
7:48
11288
Monica
Medrano
F2024
47
4/17
16/322
48:25
48:23
7:49
11830
Ron
Kraynick
M5054
48
2/16
32/170
48:34
48:32
7:50
12760
Zach
Stoller
M3034
49
5/22
33/170
48:40
48:34
7:51
11459
Andrew
Sweeney
M2529
50
4/23
34/170
48:40
48:39
7:51
13897
Trevor
Groce
M3034
51
6/22
35/170
56:00
48:44
7:52
11256
Larry
Wilson
M5054
52
3/16
36/170
49:11
48:53
7:54
11619
John
Fitzmaurice
M2529
53
5/23
37/170
49:03
48:57
7:54
11603
Mark
Tackett
M4549
54
4/23
38/170
49:21
49:19
7:58
14126
Holly
Pastor
F4044
55
2/56
17/322
49:28
49:24
7:59
11827
Andrew
Valles
M4044
56
4/23
39/170
49:55
49:50
8:03
11607
Sandy
Patterson
F5054
57
2/29
18/322
49:55
49:55
8:04
12758
Joy
Green-Byron
F6064
58
1/16
19/322
50:03
49:59
8:04
11746
Eric
Carpenter
M4549
59
5/23
40/170
50:15
50:02
8:05
13760
Robert
Penniman
M5054
60
4/16
41/170
50:28
50:04
8:05
13683
Tonya
Cochran
F4044
61
3/56
20/322
50:37
50:28
8:09
13653
Tony
Rodnicki
M3034
62
7/22
42/170
50:40
50:34
8:10
11506
Marcia
Gaskins
F4044
63
4/56
21/322
50:46
50:44
8:12
11700
Carrie
Terlecky
F2529
64
3/38
22/322
50:57
50:48
8:12
11101
Samantha
Woloszyn
F2529
65
4/38
23/322
51:18
51:16
8:17
11011
Richard
Searles
M3539
66
8/14
43/170
51:43
51:19
8:17
12713
George
Stoller
M3034
67
8/22
44/170
51:30
51:24
8:18
11729
Jose
Millan
M2529
68
6/23
45/170
51:33
51:30
8:19
11829
Claire
Blanton
F4044
69
5/56
24/322
51:53
51:50
8:22
11638
Grace
Gomez
F2529
70
5/38
25/322
52:05
52:03
8:24
13492
Jaime
Jamaz
M3034
71
9/22
46/170
52:14
52:05
8:25
14130
Daniel
Pastor
M1519
72
5/8
47/170
52:44
52:12
8:26
11610
Ben
Baxter
M3539
73
9/14
48/170
52:42
52:19
8:27
13790
David
Burkoff
M4044
74
5/23
49/170
52:38
52:27
8:28
11410
Mandi
Allen
F3539
75
1/44
26/322
53:34
52:43
8:31
12648
Dee
Glazier
F4549
76
3/45
27/322
53:41
52:54
8:33
11660
Derrick
Kozlowski
M2529
77
7/23
50/170
53:03
52:59
8:33
11687
Lori
Smith
F4044
78
6/56
28/322
53:13
53:09
8:35
14128
Ryan
Pastor
M2529
79
8/23
51/170
53:49
53:28
8:38
13791
Rachel
Lacey
F2024
80
5/17
29/322
53:59
53:35
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
13813
Brandi
Huskins
F3539
81
2/44
30/322
54:13
53:42
8:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after