Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12179
Ann
Knox-Bauer
F3539
1681
155/448
749/2285
1:31:44
1:33:00
9:18
12246
Gerard
Kroll
M3034
1682
167/263
933/1474
1:30:54
1:33:00
9:18
11106
Ted
Davis
M3539
1683
181/268
934/1474
1:30:48
1:33:00
9:18
11488
Meghan
Gaspar
F2229
1684
210/601
750/2285
1:31:11
1:33:01
9:19
11077
Steve
Dahlke
M4044
1685
152/225
935/1474
1:30:34
1:33:02
9:19
10299
Lynn
Blake
F4044
1686
104/296
751/2285
1:32:14
1:33:02
9:19
14605
Mark
Armstrong
M3034
1687
168/263
936/1474
1:32:07
1:33:02
9:19
12564
Geri
Martin
F4044
1688
105/296
752/2285
1:32:39
1:33:03
9:19
13966
Carolyn
Tinsley-Pearce
F3539
1689
156/448
753/2285
1:32:33
1:33:04
9:19
12791
Theresa
Morgan
F3034
1690
157/501
754/2285
1:32:32
1:33:04
9:19
13208
Bob
Pottratz
M4549
1691
124/182
937/1474
1:30:55
1:33:05
9:19
14544
Scott
Coryell
M5054
1692
88/139
938/1474
1:32:38
1:33:05
9:19
11117
Karen
Deberg
F3539
1693
157/448
755/2285
1:30:29
1:33:07
9:19
11975
Chanda
Janke
F3034
1694
158/501
756/2285
1:30:29
1:33:07
9:19
11056
Melissa
Crist
F2229
1695
211/601
757/2285
1:32:42
1:33:07
9:19
10554
Tricia
Bauer
F3539
1696
158/448
758/2285
1:30:03
1:33:08
9:19
11118
Carol
Deblieck
F5054
1697
30/102
759/2285
1:31:16
1:33:09
9:19
13965
Timothy
Thury
M5054
1698
89/139
939/1474
1:30:09
1:33:09
9:19
11700
Jeanine
Harren
F3034
1699
159/501
760/2285
1:32:32
1:33:09
9:19
13268
Robert
Randall
M3034
1700
169/263
940/1474
1:31:39
1:33:11
9:20
13693
Eric
Skytte
M3539
1701
182/268
941/1474
1:32:42
1:33:13
9:20
12420
Kirstin
Lindquist
F3539
1702
159/448
761/2285
1:32:42
1:33:13
9:20
11469
Dawn
Gale
F3539
1703
160/448
762/2285
1:30:12
1:33:14
9:20
11786
Gwen
Hendrickson
F3539
1704
161/448
763/2285
1:31:54
1:33:14
9:20
11384
James
Fixsen
M3034
1705
170/263
942/1474
1:30:13
1:33:16
9:20
13390
Kathleen
Roer
F5054
1706
31/102
764/2285
1:30:28
1:33:16
9:20
14298
Colleen
Wurm King
F3539
1707
162/448
765/2285
1:32:53
1:33:16
9:20
13267
Angela
Ramsperger
F3539
1708
163/448
766/2285
1:31:09
1:33:17
9:20
14368
Andy
Arango
M4044
1709
153/225
943/1474
1:31:07
1:33:18
9:20
13212
Sheila
Powers
F3539
1710
164/448
767/2285
1:32:40
1:33:19
9:20
13994
Kimberly
Totland
F2229
1711
212/601
768/2285
1:31:16
1:33:19
9:20
11482
Diane
Gardner
F3539
1712
165/448
769/2285
1:32:32
1:33:19
9:20
12722
Tom
Miller
M4549
1713
125/182
944/1474
1:32:08
1:33:19
9:20
13238
Kevin
Ptak
M2229
1714
143/229
945/1474
1:30:26
1:33:19
9:20
11374
Kristen
Fischer-Ptak
F2229
1715
213/601
770/2285
1:30:26
1:33:19
9:20
14198
Daniel
Westman
M0121
1716
18/25
946/1474
1:32:32
1:33:20
9:20
14197
Jeffrey
Westman
M4044
1717
154/225
947/1474
1:32:32
1:33:20
9:20
12596
Mindy
Mccartney
F2229
1718
214/601
771/2285
1:32:21
1:33:20
9:20
11495
Maureen
Geisen
F4044
1719
106/296
772/2285
1:32:33
1:33:21
9:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11062
Patrick
Cruikshank
M6064
1720
17/37
948/1474
1:32:26
1:33:23
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after