Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12596
Daniel
Brennan
M5559
1672
49/82
934/1429
1:27:57
1:33:09
9:19
11872
Claire
Romano
F4549
1673
62/195
739/2209
1:30:24
1:33:09
9:19
14324
Kaye
Stein
F4044
1674
121/337
740/2209
1:32:36
1:33:10
9:19
14209
Megan
Schwarz
F2229
1675
199/603
741/2209
1:30:54
1:33:10
9:19
11328
Gregory
Wallin
M5559
1676
50/82
935/1429
1:32:13
1:33:10
9:19
11330
Lisa
Novotny
F4549
1677
63/195
742/2209
1:32:22
1:33:13
9:20
10620
Kristin
Swanson
F0121
1678
24/48
743/2209
1:32:19
1:33:13
9:20
11296
Leslie
Anderson
F4549
1679
64/195
744/2209
1:31:05
1:33:14
9:20
11449
Kathy
Graves
F4044
1680
122/337
745/2209
1:31:05
1:33:14
9:20
12646
Benjamin
Bursell
M2229
1681
139/222
936/1429
1:31:45
1:33:14
9:20
13292
Joshua
Howe
M2229
1682
140/222
937/1429
1:31:45
1:33:14
9:20
11619
Gail
Rosenblum
F4044
1683
123/337
746/2209
1:31:45
1:33:14
9:20
13680
Kristin
Matlon
F3539
1684
148/397
747/2209
1:31:43
1:33:15
9:20
14542
Greta
Westlund
F2229
1685
200/603
748/2209
1:30:54
1:33:15
9:20
10515
Karin
Oconnor
F5054
1686
26/108
749/2209
1:31:28
1:33:16
9:20
12380
Cris
Alves
F4549
1687
65/195
750/2209
1:32:29
1:33:16
9:20
11800
Denise
King
F4044
1688
124/337
751/2209
1:31:22
1:33:20
9:20
10854
Rosemary M
Harnly
F5559
1689
12/49
752/2209
1:33:09
1:33:23
9:21
10504
Beth
Lybeck
F4044
1690
125/337
753/2209
1:32:18
1:33:24
9:21
12194
Katherine
Peiper
F4044
1691
126/337
754/2209
1:32:25
1:33:25
9:21
13883
Michelle
Novotny
F3034
1692
148/440
755/2209
1:31:10
1:33:25
9:21
11337
James
Lloyd
M4044
1693
177/242
938/1429
1:31:24
1:33:25
9:21
11336
Michon
Lloyd
F4044
1694
127/337
756/2209
1:31:24
1:33:25
9:21
13455
Lori
Klass
F4549
1695
66/195
757/2209
1:31:19
1:33:26
9:21
11057
Jackie
Conniff
F4549
1696
67/195
758/2209
1:30:52
1:33:26
9:21
11997
Sarah
Kane
F4044
1697
128/337
759/2209
1:31:37
1:33:26
9:21
13717
Tina
Mclean
F3034
1698
149/440
760/2209
1:31:13
1:33:28
9:21
11662
Andrew
Gross
M3034
1699
162/262
939/1429
1:31:56
1:33:28
9:21
11535
David
Sandquist
M3034
1700
163/262
940/1429
1:31:56
1:33:29
9:21
10852
Jon
Koznick
M3034
1701
164/262
941/1429
1:28:59
1:33:29
9:21
11802
Marjorie
Peterson
F5559
1702
13/49
761/2209
1:32:29
1:33:29
9:21
14123
Scott
Rue
M5054
1703
88/133
942/1429
1:32:16
1:33:29
9:21
10946
Amy
Chalifoux
F2229
1704
201/603
762/2209
1:32:56
1:33:30
9:21
10351
Timothy
Lindquist
M3034
1705
165/262
943/1429
1:30:54
1:33:30
9:21
10352
Andrea
Dixey
F2229
1706
202/603
763/2209
1:30:54
1:33:30
9:21
11352
Matthew
Keller
M3034
1707
166/262
944/1429
1:31:15
1:33:31
9:22
12762
Andy
Coulter
M5054
1708
89/133
945/1429
1:31:37
1:33:31
9:22
11602
Scptt
Searl
M3034
1709
167/262
946/1429
1:32:46
1:33:32
9:22
11221
Ned
Steinwand
M3539
1710
187/256
947/1429
1:30:48
1:33:33
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13184
Marilyn
Hanson
F3539
1711
149/397
764/2209
1:31:04
1:33:33
9:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after