Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14595
Kathryn
Miller
F4549
2468
104/206
1279/2285
1:37:49
1:40:43
10:05
10656
Dylan
Bijnagte
M2229
2469
177/229
1190/1474
1:39:28
1:40:45
10:05
11285
Kirk
Emmons
M4549
2470
160/182
1191/1474
1:39:54
1:40:45
10:05
12368
Emily
Lein
F2229
2471
353/601
1280/2285
1:39:29
1:40:46
10:05
12040
Carolyn
Johnson
F3539
2472
280/448
1281/2285
1:37:56
1:40:48
10:05
12827
Wendy
Mullaney
F4549
2473
105/206
1282/2285
1:40:27
1:40:48
10:05
13683
Julie
Sinykin
F4044
2474
167/296
1283/2285
1:37:51
1:40:50
10:05
13373
Jenifer
Robins
F4044
2475
168/296
1284/2285
1:37:51
1:40:50
10:05
13523
Laura
Schield Jyring
F3539
2476
281/448
1285/2285
1:38:16
1:40:51
10:06
11271
Alysia
Eisenzimmer
F2229
2477
354/601
1286/2285
1:38:07
1:40:52
10:06
12348
Alfredo
Leano
M5559
2478
63/87
1192/1474
1:39:57
1:40:53
10:06
13449
Melissa
Rusch
F2229
2479
355/601
1287/2285
1:39:13
1:40:53
10:06
10247
Mike
Bierlein
M4549
2480
161/182
1193/1474
1:39:28
1:40:53
10:06
13858
Brent
Svenby
M3034
2481
217/263
1194/1474
1:38:52
1:40:53
10:06
13857
Brad
Svenby
M3034
2482
218/263
1195/1474
1:38:53
1:40:53
10:06
13179
Mary
Plante
F3539
2483
282/448
1288/2285
1:38:25
1:40:53
10:06
13707
Maureen
Smith
F2229
2484
356/601
1289/2285
1:38:46
1:40:54
10:06
14375
Katherine
Martin
F2229
2485
357/601
1290/2285
1:38:47
1:40:55
10:06
13154
Elizabeth
Petit
F6064
2486
5/17
1291/2285
1:39:25
1:40:56
10:06
14393
Anne
Spenningsby
F2229
2487
358/601
1292/2285
1:38:07
1:40:56
10:06
13929
Tamara
Thingelstad
F3034
2488
269/501
1293/2285
1:39:06
1:40:56
10:06
11903
Sammuel
Howell
M4549
2489
162/182
1196/1474
1:38:27
1:40:58
10:06
13937
Ingrid
Thompson
F2229
2490
359/601
1294/2285
1:37:56
1:40:59
10:06
12849
Amy
Murray
F3539
2491
283/448
1295/2285
1:38:32
1:41:00
10:06
12850
Robb
Murray
M3034
2492
219/263
1197/1474
1:38:33
1:41:00
10:06
13020
Nancy
Ondrachek
F4044
2493
169/296
1296/2285
1:39:05
1:41:01
10:07
14338
Darrell
Zorn
M3539
2494
222/268
1198/1474
1:38:12
1:41:01
10:07
14114
Sheila
Walker
F3539
2495
284/448
1297/2285
1:38:56
1:41:01
10:07
12409
Daniel
Lindau
M4549
2496
163/182
1199/1474
1:38:31
1:41:01
10:07
14400
Kyleen
Lintula
F0121
2497
31/53
1298/2285
1:38:55
1:41:04
10:07
11446
Chris
Freytag
F3539
2498
285/448
1299/2285
1:39:01
1:41:04
10:07
11185
Kelly
Dodson
F2229
2499
360/601
1300/2285
1:39:25
1:41:04
10:07
14037
Kristin
Ulstad
F2229
2500
361/601
1301/2285
1:38:54
1:41:05
10:07
11342
Sara
Felland
F3034
2501
270/501
1302/2285
1:29:17
1:41:06
10:07
10833
Jeri
Bukstein
F5054
2502
53/102
1303/2285
1:39:48
1:41:06
10:07
12449
Beth
Lockwood
F4549
2503
106/206
1304/2285
1:38:38
1:41:07
10:07
11762
Leah
Hedman
F3539
2504
286/448
1305/2285
1:38:38
1:41:07
10:07
14008
Ronald
Tripp
M4044
2505
189/225
1200/1474
1:39:48
1:41:08
10:07
11879
Kerri
Hoogers
F2229
2506
362/601
1306/2285
1:39:49
1:41:08
10:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13443
Jennifer
Ruehle
F4044
2507
170/296
1307/2285
1:39:47
1:41:08
10:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after