Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
255
Martha
Hockensmith
F5059
3515
123/214
1933/2533
56:18
52:33.02
12:05
421
Roxanne
Romero
F4049
3516
358/460
1934/2533
56:19
52:34.03
12:06
481
Terry
Galey
M5059
3548
211/237
1590/1736
56:48
51:36.04
11:52
138
Michael
Forster
M6069
3520
74/88
1585/1736
56:25
56:14.08
12:56
140
Carol
Withers
F5059
3530
124/214
1945/2533
56:33
53:18.09
12:16
343
Mary
Shaw
F4049
3525
359/460
1940/2533
56:29
50:17
11:34
659
Richard
Lutes
M5059
3541
210/237
1588/1736
56:42
53:26.01
12:18
719
Todd
Clover
M3039
3518
613/655
1584/1736
56:24
53:02.04
12:12
4449
Stephanie
Trout
F2029
3533
549/677
1948/2533
56:36
56:19.03
12:57
2698
Ann
Hansen
F2029
3524
547/677
1939/2533
56:29
55:52.09
12:51
3763
Tim
Penney
M2029
3514
261/284
1582/1736
56:15
49:59
11:30
1844
Susan
Brashear
F3039
3526
827/1022
1941/2533
56:31
53:18.02
12:16
4259
Sandra
Staab
F4049
3527
360/460
1942/2533
56:31
53:18.05
12:16
1705
Kimberly
Bauman
F2029
3543
551/677
1955/2533
56:46
51:34.07
11:52
3678
Ann
Omar
F3039
3523
826/1022
1938/2533
56:28
50:17.05
11:34
3736
Kim
Patterson
F3039
3537
832/1022
1952/2533
56:39
50:28.04
11:37
1636
Jenny
Athanas
F3039
3529
828/1022
1944/2533
56:32
50:21.08
11:35
2264
Jennifer
Dunn
F3039
3522
825/1022
1937/2533
56:27
49:32.06
11:24
2425
Sam
Foster
F2029
3532
548/677
1947/2533
56:36
50:00.09
11:30
4030
Dawn
Russell
F3039
3531
829/1022
1946/2533
56:36
50:00.05
11:30
2079
Heather
Cornett
F3039
3519
824/1022
1935/2533
56:25
50:38.06
11:39
2106
Cindy
Cravitt
F5059
3549
125/214
1959/2533
56:48
53:19.03
12:16
4371
Kera
Tafoya
F2029
3510
545/677
1930/2533
56:14
53:23.09
12:17
3907
Brittany
Rehling
F2029
3512
546/677
1931/2533
56:15
53:23.07
12:17
4308
Ann
Steyert
F4049
3528
361/460
1943/2533
56:31
51:42.08
11:54
3258
Chris
Lupo
M3039
3547
615/655
1589/1736
56:47
52:16
12:01
2207
Katie
Dicus
F3039
3544
834/1022
1956/2533
56:46
52:15.04
12:01
4391
Aubree
Thayer
F2029
3545
552/677
1957/2533
56:46
53:09.05
12:14
4003
Malia
Ross
F0119
3521
52/76
1936/2533
56:27
52:52.02
12:10
3130
Marian
Landau
F4049
3546
363/460
1958/2533
56:47
51:33.07
11:52
2923
Annie
Johnson
F3039
3536
831/1022
1951/2533
56:38
53:58.05
12:25
3264
Joel
Lutter
M3039
3539
614/655
1586/1736
56:41
53:20.07
12:16
1369
Connor
Vaughn
M0119
3540
61/72
1587/1736
56:42
55:59
12:53
4773
Kyra
Newton
F3039
3534
830/1022
1949/2533
56:37
50:24.05
11:36
4813
Lydia
Waligorski
F3039
3538
833/1022
1953/2533
56:40
53:31
12:19
5014
Wayne
Cox
M5059
3517
209/237
1583/1736
56:19
52:25.01
12:04
916
Amanda
Burklund
F2029
3535
550/677
1950/2533
56:38
53:57.07
12:25
5033
Alison
Manchester
F4049
3542
362/460
1954/2533
56:45
52:28
12:04
5162
Mike
Megrdichihn
M4049
3511
341/367
1581/1736
56:15
54:11
12:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5159
Michaela
Megrdichian
F3039
3513
823/1022
1932/2533
56:15
54:10.09
12:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after