Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRIFEST For MS
Sprint
Info
September 1, 2019 in Bentonville, AR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Kids Ages 5-8
Kids Ages 9-12
Sprint
Celebrate! Corporate Relay Challenge
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Trifesta Standings
Club Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Sprint - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
22
Karyn
Walker
F3539
117
8/38
27/182
7:26
1:52
1:23
53:19
17.6
0:55
27:25
8:51
1:30:25.45
431
Greg
Lindley
M4549
118
16/28
91/204
10:29
2:38
3:07
49:45
18.8
2:19
24:51
8:01
1:30:26.73
659
Jill
Keller
F3539
119
9/38
28/182
9:30
2:23
1:23
54:29
17.2
1:09
24:07
7:47
1:30:35.67
619
Jessica
Baldini
F3034
120
5/18
29/182
10:38
2:40
0:58
52:20
17.9
1:05
25:47
8:19
1:30:45.55
95
Todd
Bakos
M4044
121
15/29
92/204
10:12
2:33
0:38
53:32
17.5
0:52
25:36
8:16
1:30:47.30
454
Cassandra
Hamaker
F5054
122
6/20
30/182
11:26
2:52
2:38
50:44
18.4
1:41
24:22
7:52
1:30:47.50
627
Mike
Hill
CLYDE
123
3/14
93/204
9:20
2:20
0:54
51:52
18.0
0:49
28:01
9:03
1:30:54.07
709
William
Buck
M1619
124
8/9
94/204
9:38
2:25
2:28
52:42
17.8
1:14
24:56
8:03
1:30:54.33
447
Donald
Silver
M4044
125
16/29
95/204
12:29
3:08
2:48
47:29
19.7
1:47
26:24
8:31
1:30:55.65
33
Chris
Callahan
M4044
126
17/29
96/204
9:55
2:29
1:38
49:16
19.0
1:23
28:53
9:20
1:31:02.62
611
Jacob
Gulbransen
M4044
127
18/29
97/204
9:24
2:21
2:51
52:03
18.0
1:39
25:30
8:14
1:31:24.98
85
Cd
Beaver
CLYMR
128
1/11
98/204
9:38
2:25
1:05
47:36
19.7
1:39
31:35
10:12
1:31:30.94
105
Amanda
Davis
F4044
129
3/27
31/182
11:42
2:56
1:35
50:49
18.4
1:04
26:31
8:34
1:31:39.55
617
James
Spencer
M3539
130
22/28
99/204
14:12
3:33
1:43
50:12
18.6
0:50
24:56
8:03
1:31:49.86
47
Adam
Schaffer
M3539
131
23/28
100/204
10:22
2:36
1:14
48:42
19.2
1:21
30:24
9:49
1:32:01.04
637
Nicole
Anderson
F4044
132
4/27
32/182
9:53
2:29
1:05
53:15
17.6
1:09
26:43
8:37
1:32:02.10
418
John
Henry
M3539
133
24/28
101/204
10:14
2:34
1:50
53:15
17.6
1:18
25:31
8:14
1:32:04.71
52
Andy
Dossett
M3034
134
13/24
102/204
9:18
2:20
1:07
48:06
19.5
1:37
32:02
10:20
1:32:06.71
608
Trace
Barnhill
M6064
135
5/12
103/204
9:15
2:19
3:38
53:09
17.6
-
2:32:13
49:06
1:32:12.02
99
William
Askew
M6064
136
6/12
104/204
11:12
2:48
0:41
47:53
19.5
1:13
31:21
10:07
1:32:18.15
140
Christina
Dalton
F3539
137
10/38
33/182
13:37
3:25
1:02
52:04
18.0
2:01
23:42
7:39
1:32:22.91
656
Lisa
Hill
F4044
138
5/27
34/182
11:51
2:58
2:07
50:02
18.7
2:10
26:19
8:30
1:32:25.92
130
Melissa
Loken
ATHMR
139
1/9
35/182
10:19
2:35
1:13
53:11
17.6
1:36
26:11
8:27
1:32:26.97
710
Austin
Porter
M1619
140
9/9
105/204
6:54
1:44
0:40
55:07
17.0
0:42
29:14
9:26
1:32:33.51
129
Brandy
Kindrick
F3539
141
11/38
36/182
11:30
2:53
2:00
51:50
18.1
1:36
25:40
8:17
1:32:33.62
441
Cody
Wilkins
CLYDE
142
4/14
106/204
9:45
2:27
1:08
51:38
18.1
0:55
29:13
9:26
1:32:36.80
520
Beth
Gorman
F6569
143
1/4
37/182
9:35
2:24
1:32
51:32
18.2
1:24
28:40
9:15
1:32:40.05
517
Scott
Erisman
M5054
144
4/12
107/204
10:56
2:44
1:35
49:23
19.0
1:20
29:34
9:33
1:32:45.22
57
Jeff
Pierce
M4549
145
17/28
108/204
10:54
2:44
2:38
47:46
19.6
1:39
29:52
9:38
1:32:46.24
681
Christen
Sluyter
F2529
146
5/12
38/182
8:28
2:07
1:42
51:21
18.2
1:01
30:21
9:48
1:32:50.36
629
Tj
Palladino
M3034
147
14/24
109/204
9:47
2:27
1:24
52:12
17.9
0:58
28:43
9:16
1:33:01.55
621
Lane
Carpenter
M1215
148
3/6
110/204
9:38
2:25
0:51
55:41
16.8
0:40
26:15
8:29
1:33:02.37
613
Mike
Merrie
M4044
149
19/29
111/204
8:58
2:15
0:58
51:55
18.0
1:15
30:03
9:42
1:33:06.93
662
Christopher
Linn
M2024
150
2/3
112/204
10:57
2:45
2:14
52:24
17.9
1:01
26:52
8:40
1:33:25.68
663
Zachery
Linn
M2529
151
5/12
113/204
11:05
2:47
2:12
51:24
18.2
2:02
26:53
8:41
1:33:33.58
664
Nicholas
Linn
M2529
152
6/12
114/204
11:16
2:49
2:15
51:36
18.1
1:48
26:52
8:40
1:33:44.55
3
Amy
Williams
F3539
153
12/38
39/182
8:25
2:07
1:41
53:15
17.6
1:35
28:52
9:19
1:33:45.65
434
Matt
Dobson
M4044
154
20/29
115/204
12:20
3:05
2:59
49:46
18.8
1:26
27:23
8:50
1:33:50.80
93
Romi
Sigsworth
F4044
155
6/27
40/182
8:09
2:03
2:04
53:55
17.4
2:04
27:43
8:57
1:33:51.70
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
551
Ryan
Rana
CLYMR
156
2/11
116/204
11:44
2:56
3:05
46:29
20.1
2:25
30:17
9:46
1:33:57.10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after