Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14587
Johan
Wohlfahrt
M3539
450
61/256
329/1429
1:17:40
1:17:59
7:48
13207
Duane
Haugen
M4549
451
45/162
330/1429
1:17:33
1:18:04
7:49
13864
Dean
Nissen
M4549
452
46/162
331/1429
1:17:36
1:18:04
7:49
13124
Peter
Greuel
M3539
453
62/256
332/1429
1:17:09
1:18:05
7:49
13909
Jamie
Olson
F3539
454
37/397
122/2209
1:16:19
1:18:07
7:49
13237
Mark
Hesse
M3034
455
54/262
333/1429
1:17:35
1:18:08
7:49
12343
Michael
Mcenaney
M4549
456
47/162
334/1429
1:18:03
1:18:08
7:49
11011
Valerie
Harries
F4044
457
24/337
123/2209
1:17:43
1:18:09
7:49
11004
Marty
Peterson
M4044
458
67/242
335/1429
1:17:54
1:18:10
7:49
14438
Sara
Uglum
F3539
459
38/397
124/2209
1:17:33
1:18:10
7:49
13631
Scott
Lunos
M2229
460
62/222
336/1429
1:17:52
1:18:11
7:50
10871
Kevin
Dauwalter
M4549
461
48/162
337/1429
1:17:12
1:18:11
7:50
10967
Craig
Johnson
M4549
462
49/162
338/1429
1:17:43
1:18:12
7:50
12471
Joseph
Barton
M4044
463
68/242
339/1429
1:17:51
1:18:14
7:50
13891
Patrick
Oberembt
M3539
464
63/256
340/1429
1:17:37
1:18:14
7:50
14314
Charlie
Stark
M4549
465
50/162
341/1429
1:17:47
1:18:15
7:50
12865
Jim
Dier
M4044
466
69/242
342/1429
1:13:54
1:18:19
7:50
13772
Julie
Mitchell
F3034
467
29/440
125/2209
1:17:41
1:18:21
7:51
10404
Maureen
Miller
F3539
468
39/397
126/2209
1:18:18
1:18:23
7:51
12324
Mark
Gormley
M4044
469
70/242
343/1429
1:12:05
1:18:24
7:51
14002
Bradley
Pinardi
M2229
470
63/222
344/1429
1:17:59
1:18:25
7:51
11255
Norm
Vos
M5559
471
11/82
345/1429
1:18:08
1:18:25
7:51
14293
Laura
Solfest
F3539
472
40/397
127/2209
1:18:01
1:18:28
7:51
14284
Jeffrey
Smith
M4044
473
71/242
346/1429
1:17:56
1:18:31
7:52
12992
Wren
Feyereisen
F4044
474
25/337
128/2209
1:18:19
1:18:32
7:52
12383
Franci
Ames
F4044
475
26/337
129/2209
1:18:29
1:18:32
7:52
11649
Lemdyne
Corgard
M4549
476
51/162
347/1429
1:18:28
1:18:34
7:52
13412
Ron
Kaninberg
M4549
477
52/162
348/1429
1:18:29
1:18:35
7:52
12144
Denyce
Steadland
F4044
478
27/337
130/2209
1:18:21
1:18:36
7:52
12143
Cheryl
Laudenbach
F4044
479
28/337
131/2209
1:18:22
1:18:36
7:52
14413
Sharon
Tjepkes
F3539
480
41/397
132/2209
1:18:01
1:18:37
7:52
14154
Craig
Sandness
M3034
481
55/262
349/1429
1:18:29
1:18:38
7:52
13602
Michael
Listiak
M3034
482
56/262
350/1429
1:18:17
1:18:39
7:52
10859
Jennifer
Burke
F3539
483
42/397
133/2209
1:18:24
1:18:41
7:53
13750
Patrick
Mich
M2229
484
64/222
351/1429
1:18:15
1:18:43
7:53
11364
Patty
Mcnamara-Nelson
F3539
485
43/397
134/2209
1:18:29
1:18:43
7:53
11032
Craig
Lampright
M4044
486
72/242
352/1429
1:16:35
1:18:43
7:53
12802
Melissa
Damro
F2229
487
22/603
135/2209
1:18:16
1:18:43
7:53
14568
Nicole
Williams
F2229
488
23/603
136/2209
1:18:15
1:18:44
7:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11620
Mark
Nissen
M5054
489
24/133
353/1429
1:18:32
1:18:44
7:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after