Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12576
John
Matthews
M3034
693
74/263
470/1474
1:20:34
1:22:18
8:14
13083
Thomas
Pawlak
M4044
694
82/225
471/1474
1:21:55
1:22:18
8:14
12637
Jane
Mchattie
F4549
695
19/206
224/2285
1:22:09
1:22:20
8:14
10267
Jean
Engels
F3539
696
47/448
225/2285
1:19:57
1:22:22
8:15
11095
Chad
Darter
M3034
697
75/263
472/1474
1:20:31
1:22:24
8:15
12514
Kari
Madson
F2229
698
56/601
226/2285
1:22:15
1:22:25
8:15
12274
Brent
Lackas
M3034
699
76/263
473/1474
1:21:43
1:22:25
8:15
11815
Mary
Hiatt
F5559
700
5/49
227/2285
1:22:17
1:22:27
8:15
11952
Christina
Jabs
F3539
701
48/448
228/2285
1:21:55
1:22:27
8:15
11953
Dennis
Jabs
M5054
702
36/139
474/1474
1:21:55
1:22:27
8:15
14042
Lisa
Urdahl
F4044
703
43/296
229/2285
1:20:37
1:22:27
8:15
13988
Scott
Torborg
M3539
704
86/268
475/1474
1:21:08
1:22:27
8:15
12419
Erik
Lindquist
M5559
705
16/87
476/1474
1:21:55
1:22:28
8:15
11916
John
Hughes
M3539
706
87/268
477/1474
1:21:48
1:22:29
8:15
14550
Mark
Moland
M4044
707
83/225
478/1474
1:21:41
1:22:30
8:15
11243
John
Dwyer
M4549
708
75/182
479/1474
1:21:45
1:22:31
8:16
11676
Todd
Hanson
M4044
709
84/225
480/1474
1:21:36
1:22:33
8:16
13612
Kenneth
Seiler
M4044
710
85/225
481/1474
1:22:25
1:22:36
8:16
13611
John
Seiler
M4044
711
86/225
482/1474
1:22:26
1:22:36
8:16
10335
Michael
Salovich
M4549
712
76/182
483/1474
1:20:26
1:22:37
8:16
14119
Lori
Wall
F3539
713
49/448
230/2285
1:20:06
1:22:38
8:16
10676
Christopher
Glanzer
M4044
714
87/225
484/1474
1:21:07
1:22:43
8:17
10311
Steve
Wold
M4044
715
88/225
485/1474
1:21:37
1:22:45
8:17
11163
Sherry
Diedrich
F3539
716
50/448
231/2285
1:22:32
1:22:46
8:17
11399
Nancy
Flom
F3539
717
51/448
232/2285
1:22:32
1:22:46
8:17
12584
Kim
Maxwell
F2229
718
57/601
233/2285
1:21:54
1:22:47
8:17
12343
Robert
Lawton
M5054
719
37/139
486/1474
1:21:51
1:22:47
8:17
11852
Barb
Hoff
F4549
720
20/206
234/2285
1:22:01
1:22:48
8:17
13428
Jennifer
Rovn
F3034
721
48/501
235/2285
1:21:28
1:22:48
8:17
14142
Jackie
Wardlow
F2229
722
58/601
236/2285
1:21:28
1:22:48
8:17
14385
Tom
Lentz
M4044
723
89/225
487/1474
1:22:09
1:22:48
8:17
13388
Dan
Roe
M3539
724
88/268
488/1474
1:22:07
1:22:49
8:17
13187
Andrea
Plotkin
F2229
725
59/601
237/2285
1:22:27
1:22:50
8:17
11943
Heidi
Inwood
F2229
726
60/601
238/2285
1:20:52
1:22:51
8:18
14545
Glenn
Voss
M4549
727
77/182
489/1474
1:21:06
1:22:52
8:18
11553
Warren
Goodman
M3539
728
89/268
490/1474
1:22:12
1:22:53
8:18
13578
Russell
Schumacher
M5054
729
38/139
491/1474
1:22:43
1:22:53
8:18
11110
Mitch
Davis
M4044
730
90/225
492/1474
1:22:33
1:22:53
8:18
10463
Nicole
Armbrust
F2229
731
61/601
239/2285
1:22:47
1:22:54
8:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13564
Nick
Schroeder
M0121
732
9/25
493/1474
1:20:26
1:22:54
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after