Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
William Irvin 5k
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 16, 2007 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Download 5K Finisher Certificates (Printable)
Download Half Marathon Finisher Certificates (Printable)
Download Full Marathon Finisher Certificates (Printable)
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandma's Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William Irvin 5k
5k Awards
William Irvin 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
141
Michael
Nardins
M4549
326
15/35
210/471
27:37
27:56
8:43
215
James
Brandt
M4549
327
16/35
211/471
27:19
27:57
8:38
1138
Patty
Brandt
F4549
328
10/44
117/617
27:20
27:57
8:38
423
Kai
Mitchell
M1934
329
63/113
212/471
27:19
27:59
8:38
1063
Peg
Frank
F4549
330
11/44
118/617
27:24
28:00
8:39
1435
Savanna
Evans
F1934
331
41/218
119/617
28:00
28:00
8:51
379
Nicholas
Dodge
M1934
332
64/113
213/471
27:51
28:02
8:48
1074
Roxanne
Peterson
F4549
333
12/44
120/617
27:13
28:02
8:36
1466
Sandie
Buller
F4044
334
4/46
121/617
27:49
28:02
8:47
32
Jason
Erickson
M1934
335
65/113
214/471
27:55
28:04
8:49
243
Terry
Fiero
M6064
336
8/29
215/471
27:56
28:05
8:49
1112
Chelsea
Gaard
F1934
337
42/218
122/617
28:05
28:05
8:52
497
Dean
Levanen
M4549
338
17/35
216/471
28:04
28:06
8:52
1722
Hayley
Rectenwalk
F1934
339
43/218
123/617
28:00
28:07
8:50
1491
Trina
Lassi
F1934
340
44/218
124/617
28:01
28:12
8:51
124
Christopher
Lenius
M1934
341
66/113
217/471
27:53
28:13
8:48
1264
Jessica
Swanoski
F1934
342
45/218
125/617
27:56
28:13
8:49
52
Bob
Seitz
M5054
343
14/43
218/471
27:59
28:18
8:50
1251
Tania
Molden
F1934
344
46/218
126/617
28:09
28:18
8:53
237
Benjamin
Bonde
M1934
345
67/113
219/471
27:54
28:20
8:49
1413
Melinda
Granley
F1934
346
47/218
127/617
28:16
28:21
8:56
1626
Katie
Peterson
F0112
347
12/68
128/617
28:15
28:22
8:55
107
James
Griffin
M5559
348
15/40
220/471
27:56
28:23
8:49
1668
Lori
Tammi
F1934
349
48/218
129/617
28:24
28:24
8:58
1233
April
Stowe
F1934
350
49/218
130/617
28:13
28:26
8:55
1460
Alison
Boe
F1934
351
50/218
131/617
28:22
28:27
8:58
50
Robert
Braff
M5054
352
15/43
221/471
27:55
28:27
8:49
281
Riley
Snow
M1934
353
68/113
222/471
28:05
28:28
8:52
1490
Kelly
Moen
F3539
354
10/65
132/617
28:24
28:29
8:58
377
Eric
Larom
M4044
355
19/42
223/471
28:24
28:31
8:58
489
Shane
Hipsag
M3539
356
10/25
224/471
28:22
28:32
8:57
304
Jordan
Paschke
F1318
357
38/76
133/617
27:36
28:35
8:43
1592
Cheryl
Wiedl
F3539
358
11/65
134/617
28:26
28:35
8:59
1147
Andrea
Olsen
F1318
359
39/76
135/617
28:24
28:36
8:58
1180
Sonja
Daniels
F1934
360
51/218
136/617
28:16
28:37
8:55
1727
Jessica
Scheel
F1934
361
52/218
137/617
28:21
28:38
8:57
1708
Angela
Delf
F1934
362
53/218
138/617
28:21
28:38
8:57
1243
Katie
Finc
F1934
363
54/218
139/617
28:39
28:39
9:03
320
David
Peterson
M1934
364
69/113
225/471
28:22
28:40
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
1443
Jeri
Peterson
F4044
365
5/46
140/617
28:23
28:40
8:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after