Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11935
Tom
Ihlenfeldt
M4549
3717
182/182
1466/1474
2:13:35
2:15:47
13:35
11934
Lynn
Ihlenfeldt
F4549
3718
199/206
2252/2285
2:13:36
2:15:47
13:35
13522
David
Scherr
M2229
3719
228/229
1467/1474
2:14:05
2:16:16
13:38
12146
Ron
King
M75UP
3720
2/2
1468/1474
2:15:02
2:16:17
13:38
12947
Jennifer
Nowak
F2229
3721
599/601
2253/2285
2:13:40
2:16:18
13:38
14345
Edward
Bolden
M5559
3722
87/87
1469/1474
2:14:33
2:17:15
13:44
12287
Elaine
Landergan
F5559
3723
47/49
2254/2285
2:15:14
2:17:26
13:45
12811
Vameng
Moua
M3034
3724
263/263
1470/1474
2:15:41
2:17:41
13:47
14243
Laura
Williams
F4044
3725
292/296
2255/2285
2:15:51
2:18:00
13:48
10652
Grace
Bierschbach
F5559
3726
48/49
2256/2285
2:15:30
2:18:01
13:49
11001
David
Colville
M6064
3727
36/37
1471/1474
2:16:46
2:18:21
13:51
14260
Jolene
Wirkus
F3539
3728
445/448
2257/2285
2:16:38
2:18:37
13:52
10438
Debra
Anderson
F5054
3729
101/102
2258/2285
2:18:12
2:18:50
13:53
13424
Laura
Roth
F3034
3730
497/501
2259/2285
2:16:11
2:18:51
13:54
13976
Shannon
Tolbert
F3034
3731
498/501
2260/2285
2:15:41
2:18:55
13:54
11111
Bridget
Dawkins
F4549
3732
200/206
2261/2285
2:18:28
2:19:32
13:58
13297
Susan
Redepenning
F4044
3733
293/296
2262/2285
2:18:30
2:19:32
13:58
13892
Augusta
Tartarelli
F6064
3734
17/17
2263/2285
2:17:31
2:19:34
13:58
13913
Renee
Tessier
F4044
3735
294/296
2264/2285
2:18:51
2:21:57
14:12
11534
Pamela
Glander
F3539
3736
446/448
2265/2285
2:18:51
2:21:58
14:12
14295
Ardis
Wright
F6569
3737
4/6
2266/2285
2:19:17
2:22:01
14:13
11256
Louisa
Eckert
F4044
3738
295/296
2267/2285
2:21:22
2:22:35
14:16
14293
Sarah
Wright
F3034
3739
499/501
2268/2285
2:20:11
2:22:55
14:18
12313
Erik
Larson
M2229
3740
229/229
1472/1474
2:20:06
2:23:12
14:20
11511
Nancy
Gibbons
F6569
3741
5/6
2269/2285
2:22:03
2:23:17
14:20
12466
Mary
Lower
F4549
3742
201/206
2270/2285
2:21:48
2:24:50
14:29
13255
Bonnie
Raddatx
F3034
3743
500/501
2271/2285
2:22:27
2:25:07
14:31
12359
Sonja
Lehigh
F3539
3744
447/448
2272/2285
2:24:45
2:27:02
14:43
13448
Wilma
Ruppert
F4549
3745
202/206
2273/2285
2:26:25
2:27:13
14:44
12672
Carol Jean
Meldahl
F4549
3746
203/206
2274/2285
2:29:41
2:29:47
14:59
12973
Katie
Odonnelll
F2229
3747
600/601
2275/2285
2:32:15
2:34:37
15:28
12972
Linda
Odonnell
F5559
3748
49/49
2276/2285
2:32:17
2:34:38
15:28
12213
Richard
Kositzke
M6064
3749
37/37
1473/1474
2:32:16
2:34:55
15:30
10992
Roberta
Cole
F6569
3750
6/6
2277/2285
2:35:58
2:36:05
15:37
13514
Heidi
Schafer
F3539
3751
448/448
2278/2285
2:33:59
2:36:52
15:42
13875
Shannon
Swartz
F5054
3752
102/102
2279/2285
2:34:57
2:36:52
15:42
10489
Mary
Aydt
F4549
3753
204/206
2280/2285
2:37:00
2:39:08
15:55
11620
Michael
Gwynne
M5054
3754
139/139
1474/1474
2:42:53
2:45:08
16:31
11065
Shelli
Cumbers
F4044
3755
296/296
2281/2285
2:42:53
2:45:08
16:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10548
Kelly
Battleson
F3034
3756
501/501
2282/2285
2:45:26
2:45:58
16:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after