Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10009
Brett
Carroll
M2229
14
10/229
14/1474
54:16
54:19
5:26
10035
Digger
Carlson
M4044
15
2/225
15/1474
54:19
54:21
5:27
10007
Andrew
Keenan
M2229
16
11/229
16/1474
54:24
54:26
5:27
10044
Noah
Billig
M2229
17
12/229
17/1474
54:27
54:29
5:27
10055
Douglas
Cowles
M3034
18
2/263
18/1474
54:28
54:30
5:27
10073
Andrew
Kummer
M2229
19
13/229
19/1474
54:35
54:38
5:28
10097
Mark
Rapacz
M2229
20
14/229
20/1474
54:42
54:45
5:29
10054
Mark
Albrecht
M3539
21
2/268
21/1474
55:04
55:07
5:31
10064
Allen
Broderius
M2229
22
15/229
22/1474
55:30
55:32
5:34
14576
Nathan
Coleman
M2229
23
16/229
23/1474
55:33
55:35
5:34
10062
Paul
Giannobile
M4549
24
1/182
24/1474
55:47
55:48
5:35
10084
Doug
Keller
M4549
25
2/182
25/1474
55:50
55:52
5:36
10089
Christopher
Kartschoke
M3539
26
3/268
26/1474
55:59
56:01
5:37
10078
Bobby
Paxton
M4549
27
3/182
27/1474
56:07
56:09
5:37
10056
Kevin
Doe
M2229
28
17/229
28/1474
56:14
56:17
5:38
10040
Austin
Miller
M0121
29
2/25
29/1474
56:39
56:41
5:41
14587
Sara
Wells
F2229
30
1/601
1/2285
57:10
57:13
5:44
10010
Velentyna
Poltavska
F3539
31
1/448
2/2285
57:33
57:34
5:46
10518
Leon
Ball
M3539
32
4/268
30/1474
57:34
57:37
5:46
10021
Toby
Hatlevig
M2229
33
18/229
31/1474
58:28
58:30
5:51
14342
Wade
Zwiener
M4549
34
4/182
32/1474
58:29
58:33
5:52
12186
Tony
Kocanda
M3034
35
3/263
33/1474
58:44
58:51
5:54
10700
Bill
Boes
M2229
36
19/229
34/1474
58:58
59:15
5:56
10012
Bethany
Helms
F2229
37
2/601
3/2285
59:15
59:18
5:56
12812
Michael
Moulsoff
M4044
38
3/225
35/1474
59:15
59:18
5:56
13064
Michael
Parr
M3539
39
5/268
36/1474
59:20
59:22
5:57
10046
Michael
Seaman
M5054
40
1/139
37/1474
59:37
59:39
5:58
10244
Tom
Kristo
M4549
41
5/182
38/1474
59:52
59:56
6:00
10022
Jen
Blue
F2229
42
3/601
4/2285
59:54
59:56
6:00
12315
Christopher
Larson
M2229
43
20/229
39/1474
59:59
1:00:03
6:01
10075
Brandy
Erholtz
F2229
44
4/601
5/2285
1:00:03
1:00:05
6:01
10098
Debbie
Leyden
F4044
45
1/296
6/2285
1:00:17
1:00:20
6:02
13335
Patrick A
Richard
M4549
46
6/182
40/1474
1:00:41
1:00:45
6:05
10032
Beth
Ellickson
F3539
47
2/448
7/2285
1:00:48
1:00:52
6:06
13590
Derek
Sciacca
M2229
48
21/229
41/1474
1:01:21
1:01:25
6:09
14531
Brian
Dixon
M4044
49
4/225
42/1474
1:01:28
1:01:32
6:10
14357
Eric
Bottema
M3034
50
4/263
43/1474
1:01:31
1:01:35
6:10
10067
Sean
Mulheron
M3539
51
6/268
44/1474
1:01:35
1:01:38
6:10
10026
Bonnie
Sons
F3539
52
3/448
8/2285
1:01:36
1:01:39
6:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10091
Desiree
Budd
F2229
53
5/601
9/2285
1:01:39
1:01:42
6:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after