Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15565
Cailin
Maguire
F2229
4117
603/903
2173/3307
1:44:16
1:51:43
10:26
16686
Tom
Wertish
M2229
4118
357/418
1945/2275
1:44:17
1:51:43
10:26
15871
Christine
Nye
F2229
4119
604/903
2174/3307
1:44:54
1:51:44
10:30
14586
Casey
Elstad
F2229
4120
605/903
2175/3307
1:44:54
1:51:44
10:30
15688
Monica
Metivier
F2229
4121
606/903
2176/3307
1:45:30
1:51:44
10:33
15305
Mark
Kohls
M5054
4122
171/199
1946/2275
1:44:42
1:51:44
10:29
16499
Mark
Swanson
M4044
4123
304/341
1947/2275
1:44:41
1:51:45
10:29
12857
Mary-Helen
Mische
F3539
4124
460/646
2177/3307
1:44:17
1:51:46
10:26
15940
Reiner
Otterlei
F2229
4125
607/903
2178/3307
1:45:34
1:51:46
10:34
14116
Rob
Bennett
M2229
4126
358/418
1948/2275
1:45:34
1:51:46
10:34
14115
Alexis
Bennett
F2229
4127
608/903
2179/3307
1:45:34
1:51:46
10:34
15721
Erich
Mische
M4549
4128
229/262
1949/2275
1:44:18
1:51:46
10:26
15586
Karen
Mann
F4549
4129
169/271
2180/3307
1:44:04
1:51:46
10:25
14459
Cristy
De La Cruz
F3034
4130
446/669
2181/3307
1:43:55
1:51:47
10:24
12378
Emily
Hoskins
F0121
4131
71/104
2182/3307
1:48:02
1:51:47
10:49
14421
Arlene
Dahlberg
F6569
4132
5/13
2183/3307
1:45:26
1:51:47
10:33
15839
Mark
Neuman-Scott
M5559
4133
97/118
1950/2275
1:43:33
1:51:48
10:22
12164
Sue
Gergen
F4044
4134
296/435
2184/3307
1:48:30
1:51:49
10:51
14201
Sarah
Boomgaarden
F2229
4135
609/903
2185/3307
1:44:17
1:51:50
10:26
14473
Mary
Delaittre
F4044
4136
297/435
2186/3307
1:44:47
1:51:50
10:29
14377
Alexa
Collodora
F2229
4137
610/903
2187/3307
1:45:17
1:51:52
10:32
16136
Kayla
Roden
F0121
4138
72/104
2188/3307
1:45:00
1:51:52
10:30
11050
Nancy
Rigelman
F5054
4139
79/151
2189/3307
1:48:07
1:51:53
10:49
14039
Alexandra
Bader
F2229
4140
611/903
2190/3307
1:43:39
1:51:55
10:22
12535
John
Kinsella
M5054
4141
172/199
1951/2275
1:47:26
1:51:55
10:45
12328
Joelle
Hero
F2229
4142
612/903
2191/3307
1:48:42
1:51:56
10:53
14780
Sheli
Ginsburg
F3034
4143
447/669
2192/3307
1:44:39
1:51:56
10:28
15308
Tracy
Kompelien
F3034
4144
448/669
2193/3307
1:44:39
1:51:56
10:28
13106
Tanya
Plonske
F3539
4145
461/646
2194/3307
1:43:31
1:51:56
10:22
16307
Neil
Seneff
M3034
4146
337/389
1952/2275
1:43:32
1:51:56
10:22
16721
Danielle
Williams
F2229
4147
613/903
2195/3307
1:44:30
1:51:57
10:27
16629
Daniel
Voss
M3539
4148
350/403
1953/2275
1:44:00
1:51:57
10:24
14102
Douglas
Belden
M4044
4149
305/341
1954/2275
1:45:40
1:51:57
10:34
14195
Katie
Boldt
F2229
4150
614/903
2196/3307
1:45:48
1:51:58
10:35
12640
Jennifer
Lee
F5054
4151
80/151
2197/3307
1:48:10
1:51:58
10:49
14749
Scott
Gavett
M0121
4152
42/53
1955/2275
1:44:56
1:51:59
10:30
12142
Kristen
Gangl
F2229
4153
615/903
2198/3307
1:48:13
1:52:00
10:50
10406
Julia
Dillon
F5054
4154
81/151
2199/3307
1:45:52
1:52:00
10:36
14765
Jennifer
Giampietro
F0121
4155
73/104
2200/3307
1:43:58
1:52:00
10:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16469
Amy
Stricker-Hume
F4044
4156
298/435
2201/3307
1:45:08
1:52:01
10:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after