Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13026
Adrienne
Page
F3034
3128
312/669
1483/3307
1:35:36
1:43:22
9:34
14228
Ann
Brazil
F3539
3129
307/646
1484/3307
1:39:18
1:43:22
9:56
15875
Kristina
Nyquist
F2229
3130
409/903
1485/3307
1:39:18
1:43:23
9:56
10754
Angie
Kuppich
F3539
3131
308/646
1486/3307
1:40:18
1:43:24
10:02
13251
Becky
Sather
F2229
3132
410/903
1487/3307
1:40:18
1:43:24
10:02
14065
Teri
Bangerter
F2229
3133
411/903
1488/3307
1:34:52
1:43:24
9:30
16093
Scott
Reinhard
M3539
3134
302/403
1646/2275
1:34:40
1:43:24
9:28
14295
Colleen
Byrne
F4044
3135
207/435
1489/3307
1:36:43
1:43:25
9:41
11532
John
Adams
M7074
3136
3/13
1647/2275
1:39:56
1:43:26
10:00
14279
Heidi
Bunde
F3539
3137
309/646
1490/3307
1:36:50
1:43:26
9:41
15263
Michael
Kirchen
M4044
3138
272/341
1648/2275
1:36:42
1:43:28
9:41
12496
Matthew
Keller
M3539
3139
303/403
1649/2275
1:40:23
1:43:28
10:03
15694
Liz
Meyer
F2229
3140
412/903
1491/3307
1:36:20
1:43:29
9:38
11519
Matt
Sherman
M3034
3141
291/389
1650/2275
1:40:19
1:43:29
10:02
13520
Dan
Trewin
M3034
3142
292/389
1651/2275
1:40:19
1:43:29
10:02
16276
Samantha
Schuettpelz
F2229
3143
413/903
1492/3307
1:35:10
1:43:29
9:31
12211
Melissa
Grniet
F3034
3144
313/669
1493/3307
1:38:52
1:43:29
9:54
16189
Dianne
Ryan
F4044
3145
208/435
1494/3307
1:35:59
1:43:30
9:36
12352
Denise
Hodgen
F4044
3146
209/435
1495/3307
1:35:59
1:43:30
9:36
10189
Harry
Atkins
M3539
3147
304/403
1652/2275
1:40:09
1:43:30
10:01
14379
Edward
Conley
M4549
3148
194/262
1653/2275
1:34:49
1:43:30
9:29
15028
Jennifer
Hogan
F3034
3149
314/669
1496/3307
1:35:45
1:43:31
9:35
13952
Sarah
Alsleben
F2229
3150
414/903
1497/3307
1:35:14
1:43:31
9:32
13541
Erin
Vacek
F3034
3151
315/669
1498/3307
1:35:14
1:43:31
9:32
16600
Whitney
Vacek
F0121
3152
51/104
1499/3307
1:35:14
1:43:31
9:32
12372
Anne
Hombach
F3539
3153
310/646
1500/3307
1:38:48
1:43:33
9:53
14856
Phillip
Gusick
M3539
3154
305/403
1654/2275
1:35:56
1:43:34
9:36
13946
James
Alexander
M4549
3155
195/262
1655/2275
1:36:06
1:43:35
9:37
15906
Dean
Olsen
M4549
3156
196/262
1656/2275
1:35:16
1:43:36
9:32
15380
Meghan
Lafferty
F2229
3157
415/903
1501/3307
1:36:05
1:43:36
9:37
16323
Steven
Share
M5054
3158
139/199
1657/2275
1:33:37
1:43:37
9:22
15294
Howard
Ko
M3034
3159
293/389
1658/2275
1:36:08
1:43:37
9:37
12665
Jane
Lewis
F5054
3160
54/151
1502/3307
1:39:52
1:43:38
10:00
16521
Mark
Tastad
M4044
3161
273/341
1659/2275
1:35:59
1:43:38
9:36
13437
Shelli
Stump
F5054
3162
55/151
1503/3307
1:39:42
1:43:38
9:59
12847
Carol
Miles
F4044
3163
210/435
1504/3307
1:40:01
1:43:39
10:01
14407
Nancy
Cripe
F5054
3164
56/151
1505/3307
1:36:01
1:43:39
9:37
11705
Mike
Borowicz
M4044
3165
274/341
1660/2275
1:39:12
1:43:39
9:56
12908
Fernando
Nacionales
M4044
3166
275/341
1661/2275
1:36:57
1:43:40
9:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14783
John
Gladd
M2229
3167
304/418
1662/2275
1:35:28
1:43:40
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after