Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12821
Alex
Mueller
M3034
2511
220/263
1202/1474
1:38:55
1:41:10
10:07
10867
Scott
Butze
M4044
2512
191/225
1203/1474
1:38:13
1:41:11
10:08
10205
Mitzi
Brabec
F5559
2513
23/49
1310/2285
1:38:22
1:41:11
10:08
13307
Shannon
Reedy
F3034
2514
273/501
1311/2285
1:38:37
1:41:12
10:08
12212
Kristi
Koshire
F3034
2515
274/501
1312/2285
1:38:37
1:41:12
10:08
12230
Kevin
Kratz
M2229
2516
178/229
1204/1474
1:40:10
1:41:12
10:08
10213
Kevin
Pleasant
M3539
2517
223/268
1205/1474
1:40:47
1:41:12
10:08
12231
Meghan
Kratz
M2229
2518
179/229
1206/1474
1:40:11
1:41:13
10:08
10214
Leroy
Benson
M4044
2519
192/225
1207/1474
1:40:48
1:41:13
10:08
10998
Patrick
Collins
M4549
2520
164/182
1208/1474
1:41:13
1:41:13
10:08
10159
Denise
Shannon
F3539
2521
287/448
1313/2285
1:40:11
1:41:13
10:08
13656
Amy
Shirilla
F2229
2522
363/601
1314/2285
1:39:22
1:41:14
10:08
13860
Les
Svendsen
M6064
2523
24/37
1209/1474
1:39:22
1:41:14
10:08
13657
Paul
Shirilla
M2229
2524
180/229
1210/1474
1:39:22
1:41:14
10:08
14344
Shelly
Stanek
F3539
2525
288/448
1315/2285
1:40:31
1:41:14
10:08
10694
Amy
Bode
F3034
2526
275/501
1316/2285
1:34:59
1:41:15
10:08
13673
Scott
Simmons
M4549
2527
165/182
1211/1474
1:39:38
1:41:15
10:08
11479
Nathan
Gannon
M2229
2528
181/229
1212/1474
1:39:52
1:41:15
10:08
10469
David
Arndt
M3034
2529
221/263
1213/1474
1:39:21
1:41:16
10:08
14016
Stefnee
Trzpuc
F2229
2530
364/601
1317/2285
1:39:53
1:41:16
10:08
14380
Laurel
Riedel
F5054
2531
54/102
1318/2285
1:39:10
1:41:17
10:08
11089
Shari
Danielson
F4549
2532
107/206
1319/2285
1:40:05
1:41:18
10:08
14303
Marineh
Yagubyan
F2229
2533
365/601
1320/2285
1:41:10
1:41:18
10:08
13557
Jen
Schomaker
F2229
2534
366/601
1321/2285
1:40:54
1:41:18
10:08
11080
Kara
Dahnke
F3034
2535
276/501
1322/2285
1:38:43
1:41:22
10:09
13699
Kirsten
Slinde
F2229
2536
367/601
1323/2285
1:38:43
1:41:22
10:09
10576
Malinda
Beety
F3034
2537
277/501
1324/2285
1:40:16
1:41:24
10:09
11027
Nancy
Corbett
F2229
2538
368/601
1325/2285
1:39:19
1:41:24
10:09
12679
Amanda
Melquist
F0121
2539
32/53
1326/2285
1:38:58
1:41:25
10:09
12143
Rebecca
King
F4044
2540
171/296
1327/2285
1:40:40
1:41:26
10:09
12776
Jennifer
Moor
F3034
2541
278/501
1328/2285
1:40:19
1:41:26
10:09
11417
Matt
Fortuna
M3539
2542
224/268
1214/1474
1:40:32
1:41:27
10:09
13794
Daniel
Stennes-Rogness
M4044
2543
193/225
1215/1474
1:39:58
1:41:28
10:09
14290
Tanya
Wright
F2229
2544
369/601
1329/2285
1:39:39
1:41:29
10:09
14294
Nate
Wright
M2229
2545
182/229
1216/1474
1:39:40
1:41:29
10:09
10984
Jim
Coates
M5559
2546
64/87
1217/1474
1:39:43
1:41:30
10:09
11133
Lisa
Delgado
F3539
2547
289/448
1330/2285
1:38:59
1:41:31
10:10
14201
Martha
Wheelock
F4549
2548
108/206
1331/2285
1:39:35
1:41:32
10:10
14420
Naomi
Uri
F4044
2549
172/296
1332/2285
1:41:02
1:41:32
10:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12085
Andrea
Kane
F2229
2550
370/601
1333/2285
1:39:22
1:41:33
10:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after