Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRIFEST For MS
Sprint
Info
September 1, 2019 in Bentonville, AR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Kids Ages 5-8
Kids Ages 9-12
Sprint
Celebrate! Corporate Relay Challenge
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Trifesta Standings
Club Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Sprint - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
34
Mavourneen
Hogue
F5054
-
0/0
0/0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
668
Cyndi
Miller
F5054
-
0/0
0/0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
509
Julie
Worden
F5054
-
0/0
0/0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53
Lauren Rose
Laughlin
F5054
15
1/20
2/182
8:57
2:15
1:25
41:53
22.3
0:56
22:37
7:18
1:15:45.53
579
Leslie
Chapman
F5054
70
2/20
11/182
7:13
1:49
1:16
50:07
18.7
0:44
26:23
8:31
1:25:39.85
75
Julie
Adelson
F5054
86
3/20
15/182
9:56
2:29
1:24
45:54
20.4
1:29
29:03
9:22
1:27:42.91
693
Stephna
Masters
F5054
104
4/20
21/182
10:16
2:34
1:18
46:33
20.1
1:45
29:25
9:30
1:29:14.35
658
Carolyn
Irwin
F5054
110
5/20
24/182
10:32
2:38
1:32
50:34
18.5
1:15
25:46
8:19
1:29:36.16
454
Cassandra
Hamaker
F5054
122
6/20
30/182
11:26
2:52
2:38
50:44
18.4
1:41
24:22
7:52
1:30:47.50
112
Holly
Mitchell
F5054
158
7/20
42/182
10:53
2:44
1:10
48:19
19.4
1:39
32:03
10:21
1:34:02.16
598
Joanne
Byrd
F5054
177
8/20
51/182
9:05
2:17
2:00
50:27
18.6
2:20
32:02
10:20
1:35:51.26
453
Stacey
Phillips
F5054
215
9/20
67/182
12:49
3:13
1:24
53:45
17.4
1:12
31:04
10:02
1:40:10.89
133
Lisa
Blair
F5054
245
10/20
82/182
13:40
3:25
1:42
57:09
16.4
1:30
30:58
10:00
1:44:56.61
518
Sammye
Erisman
F5054
261
11/20
90/182
11:47
2:57
1:42
57:57
16.2
1:49
35:13
11:22
1:48:25.42
128
Larisa
Ivy
F5054
267
12/20
94/182
12:36
3:09
2:54
1:02:30
15.0
2:19
28:27
9:11
1:48:43.72
612
Lori
McDaniel
F5054
307
13/20
122/182
10:58
2:45
2:05
58:21
16.0
1:42
42:10
13:37
1:55:14.02
638
Kristen
Caldwell
F5054
330
14/20
139/182
10:50
2:43
1:40
1:09:03
13.6
1:17
37:10
12:00
1:59:57.75
144
Carla
Miller
F5054
344
15/20
148/182
13:27
3:22
3:27
1:02:45
14.9
4:55
40:02
12:55
2:04:33.48
686
Martha
Tate
F5054
345
16/20
149/182
12:57
3:15
1:38
1:05:16
14.3
2:16
42:40
13:46
2:04:43.98
423
Cora
Sharrock
F5054
346
17/20
150/182
12:09
3:03
2:48
1:05:02
14.4
2:22
42:37
13:45
2:04:55.08
474
Dana
Schwiethale
F5054
350
18/20
152/182
15:42
3:56
2:19
1:11:20
13.1
1:30
36:21
11:44
2:07:08.88
536
Cristy
Clement
F5054
351
19/20
153/182
18:04
4:31
4:06
1:07:04
14.0
2:01
36:14
11:42
2:07:27.43
535
Anne
Krofchek
F5054
360
20/20
160/182
17:51
4:28
4:05
1:07:03
14.0
2:03
39:09
12:38
2:10:08.93
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after