Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11061
Katie
Croxdale
F4044
2993
220/296
1669/2285
1:44:45
1:47:15
10:44
12543
Catherine
Manlove
F3034
2994
366/501
1670/2285
1:44:45
1:47:15
10:44
13636
Kristin
Sharp
F3034
2995
367/501
1671/2285
1:45:06
1:47:18
10:44
12298
Lynne
Larose
F4044
2996
221/296
1672/2285
1:44:18
1:47:19
10:44
11763
Jerry
Hedman
M3539
2997
244/268
1325/1474
1:44:39
1:47:19
10:44
10505
Deborah
Baird
F4044
2998
222/296
1673/2285
1:44:18
1:47:19
10:44
14340
Lee
Zurek
F5559
2999
26/49
1674/2285
1:45:07
1:47:23
10:45
12096
Thuy
Katzenberger
F3034
3000
368/501
1675/2285
1:46:48
1:47:24
10:45
11537
Michelle
Gleason
F2229
3001
460/601
1676/2285
1:46:35
1:47:25
10:45
12582
Kama
Maxey
F3034
3002
369/501
1677/2285
1:45:43
1:47:26
10:45
14457
Holly
Anderson
F4549
3003
145/206
1678/2285
1:45:52
1:47:27
10:45
14373
Cathy
Lauer
F5054
3004
67/102
1679/2285
1:45:53
1:47:27
10:45
11977
Kimberly
Jansa
F3034
3005
370/501
1680/2285
1:45:37
1:47:28
10:45
14539
Kim
Orr
F4549
3006
146/206
1681/2285
1:45:53
1:47:28
10:45
13018
Pamela
Omeara
F6064
3007
8/17
1682/2285
1:46:54
1:47:30
10:45
13793
Stephanie
Stencel
F3034
3008
371/501
1683/2285
1:45:04
1:47:31
10:46
13834
Deb
Stueve
F4549
3009
147/206
1684/2285
1:44:46
1:47:31
10:46
10586
Debbie
Bemdoom
F3034
3010
372/501
1685/2285
1:44:48
1:47:32
10:46
12902
Kathy
Neumeister
F4044
3011
223/296
1686/2285
1:44:48
1:47:32
10:46
11354
Anne
Field
F4549
3012
148/206
1687/2285
1:46:56
1:47:35
10:46
14425
Caroline
Frid
F5054
3013
68/102
1688/2285
1:44:58
1:47:35
10:46
10805
Sallie
Brown
F5559
3014
27/49
1689/2285
1:45:50
1:47:36
10:46
12544
Liz
Manning
F3539
3015
342/448
1690/2285
1:44:40
1:47:39
10:46
12498
Carla
Maas
F2229
3016
461/601
1691/2285
1:44:56
1:47:39
10:46
14232
Julie
Willenbring
F4044
3017
224/296
1692/2285
1:46:32
1:47:39
10:46
13689
Leslie
Skelly
F3539
3018
343/448
1693/2285
1:44:57
1:47:39
10:46
13984
Michaela
Toohey
F2229
3019
462/601
1694/2285
1:47:10
1:47:39
10:46
11827
Kim
Hill
F2229
3020
463/601
1695/2285
1:47:10
1:47:39
10:46
11157
Karen
Dewing
F3539
3021
344/448
1696/2285
1:44:40
1:47:40
10:46
11554
Linda
Goodoien
F4549
3022
149/206
1697/2285
1:44:38
1:47:40
10:46
13129
Sarah
Petersen
F3034
3023
373/501
1698/2285
1:46:28
1:47:40
10:46
12882
Cynthia
Nelson
F2229
3024
464/601
1699/2285
1:44:43
1:47:42
10:47
13370
Cari
Robertson
F3034
3025
374/501
1700/2285
1:45:23
1:47:43
10:47
10875
Jeanne
Cade
F2229
3026
465/601
1701/2285
1:45:23
1:47:43
10:47
13887
Edward
Sypniewski
M2229
3027
204/229
1326/1474
1:45:05
1:47:44
10:47
12176
Jeanine
Knoke
F3539
3028
345/448
1702/2285
1:45:17
1:47:45
10:47
10307
Jack
Jensen
M5559
3029
71/87
1327/1474
1:46:44
1:47:45
10:47
10775
Steve
Brissee
M4044
3030
205/225
1328/1474
1:45:21
1:47:45
10:47
10227
Patricia
Jensen
F5559
3031
28/49
1703/2285
1:46:45
1:47:45
10:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10228
Danielle
Jensen
F3034
3032
375/501
1704/2285
1:47:46
1:47:46
10:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after