Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13338
Chris
Richter
M3539
2007
202/268
1054/1474
1:34:12
1:36:15
9:38
10398
Suzette
Almjeld
F2229
2008
268/601
954/2285
1:34:35
1:36:16
9:38
13198
Scott
Polman
M2229
2009
157/229
1055/1474
1:34:35
1:36:16
9:38
11824
Dean
Hildebrandt
M3539
2010
203/268
1056/1474
1:33:20
1:36:17
9:38
14490
Jed
Mulder
M3034
2011
190/263
1057/1474
1:33:56
1:36:17
9:38
11561
Zack
Goss
M2229
2012
158/229
1058/1474
1:35:26
1:36:18
9:38
13258
Mark
Raderstorf
M4549
2013
138/182
1059/1474
1:33:34
1:36:20
9:38
14184
Dan
Weninger
M3539
2014
204/268
1060/1474
1:34:18
1:36:21
9:39
12646
Mary
Mcmahon
F3034
2015
195/501
955/2285
1:34:29
1:36:22
9:39
13381
Katie
Roche
F3034
2016
196/501
956/2285
1:34:56
1:36:22
9:39
14220
Laura
Wiener
F0121
2017
22/53
957/2285
1:34:55
1:36:22
9:39
13816
Megan
Stone
F3034
2018
197/501
958/2285
1:33:33
1:36:22
9:39
14117
Jim
Walker
M5054
2019
107/139
1061/1474
1:34:41
1:36:23
9:39
11105
Dale
Davis
F4549
2020
83/206
959/2285
1:34:14
1:36:23
9:39
11314
Molly
Evans
F3539
2021
204/448
960/2285
1:35:08
1:36:24
9:39
13422
Tammy
Rosselit
F3034
2022
198/501
961/2285
1:35:31
1:36:24
9:39
13878
Gary
Swearingen
M4549
2023
139/182
1062/1474
1:35:40
1:36:26
9:39
11364
Patrick
Finn
M2229
2024
159/229
1063/1474
1:33:28
1:36:27
9:39
10871
Michael
Byrne
M5054
2025
108/139
1064/1474
1:34:38
1:36:27
9:39
14359
Emily
Byrne
F2229
2026
269/601
962/2285
1:34:39
1:36:27
9:39
14467
Lori
Bridenstine
F4549
2027
84/206
963/2285
1:35:17
1:36:28
9:39
10790
Beret
Brost
F2229
2028
270/601
964/2285
1:34:42
1:36:29
9:39
12729
Laura
Miller
F3539
2029
205/448
965/2285
1:24:40
1:36:29
9:39
13989
Michelle
Torborg
F3539
2030
206/448
966/2285
1:35:10
1:36:29
9:39
10525
Steve
Banks
M4044
2031
168/225
1065/1474
1:34:53
1:36:30
9:39
11377
Kori
Fitschen
F2229
2032
271/601
967/2285
1:35:47
1:36:31
9:40
12087
Sarah
Kane
F4044
2033
130/296
968/2285
1:34:08
1:36:32
9:40
10508
Jim
Baker
M5559
2034
50/87
1066/1474
1:34:26
1:36:32
9:40
11684
Jan
Hanson
F5559
2035
16/49
969/2285
1:33:43
1:36:33
9:40
10604
Cynthia
Benson
F3539
2036
207/448
970/2285
1:33:44
1:36:33
9:40
10862
Jolene
Butler
F4044
2037
131/296
971/2285
1:36:07
1:36:33
9:40
10538
Barb
Bartholomew
F5054
2038
40/102
972/2285
1:34:12
1:36:35
9:40
13010
Wayne
Olson
M4044
2039
169/225
1067/1474
1:35:58
1:36:35
9:40
12164
Brian
Klein
M2229
2040
160/229
1068/1474
1:33:54
1:36:35
9:40
11600
Lauren
Gruesner
F2229
2041
272/601
973/2285
1:34:46
1:36:36
9:40
11920
Richard
Hultman
M5559
2042
51/87
1069/1474
1:34:49
1:36:36
9:40
10321
Patrick
Hafner
M4044
2043
170/225
1070/1474
1:33:22
1:36:37
9:40
11596
Molly
Griswold
F2229
2044
273/601
974/2285
1:34:45
1:36:38
9:40
12428
Elizabeth
Linner
F5054
2045
41/102
975/2285
1:36:19
1:36:39
9:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10201
Elizabeth
Caturia
F2229
2046
274/601
976/2285
1:36:08
1:36:39
9:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after