Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
977
Megan
Brouch
F3034
1178
37/434
203/3845
24:09
48:53
7:52
6212
Linda
Peterson
F5054
1179
6/147
204/3845
24:17
48:53
7:52
1125
Timothy
Lizotte
M3539
1180
116/429
976/4025
23:59
48:53
7:52
7725
Kevin
Vandenbush
M3034
1181
119/332
977/4025
23:56
48:53
7:52
7778
Ryan
Mathews
M1924
1182
123/258
978/4025
24:22
48:53
7:52
2194
Michael
Moore
M3539
1183
117/429
979/4025
24:00
48:54
7:53
3321
Tony
Statz
M1012
1184
30/535
980/4025
24:49
48:55
7:53
4569
Travis
Schott
M3034
1185
120/332
981/4025
24:00
48:55
7:53
614
Dan
Statz
M4044
1186
112/447
982/4025
24:49
48:55
7:53
371
Jaime
Richard
F2529
1187
24/416
205/3845
23:31
48:56
7:53
963
Mike
Blise
M4549
1188
126/442
983/4025
24:18
48:56
7:53
983
Ann Meier
Carli
F4549
1189
12/259
206/3845
24:00
48:56
7:53
1803
George
Vanderlinden
M4044
1190
113/447
984/4025
23:51
48:57
7:53
1766
Chris
Krueger
M4044
1191
114/447
985/4025
24:19
48:57
7:53
670
Zak
Krueger
M1012
1192
31/535
986/4025
24:19
48:57
7:53
1234
Ethan
Treptow
M3034
1193
121/332
987/4025
24:35
48:58
7:53
1200
Larry
Shimon
M5559
1194
25/146
988/4025
24:58
48:58
7:53
667
Macallum
Brabender
M1012
1195
32/535
989/4025
24:12
48:58
7:53
6757
John
Tracey
M1924
1196
124/258
990/4025
25:10
48:59
7:53
1678
Chris
Leroy
M5559
1197
26/146
991/4025
24:27
48:59
7:53
1452
Rick
Austin
M5559
1198
27/146
992/4025
24:41
48:59
7:53
5006
Matthew
Grohne
M1924
1199
125/258
993/4025
25:26
48:59
7:53
11782
Brett
Revling
M1314
1200
42/182
994/4025
24:41
48:59
7:53
2582
Randy
Rettler
M4549
1201
127/442
995/4025
24:25
48:59
7:53
1964
Sean
Hanaway
M3539
1202
118/429
996/4025
24:07
49:00
7:54
506
Marty
Basteyns
M4044
1203
115/447
997/4025
24:48
49:00
7:54
1749
Kevin
Ronsman
M4549
1204
128/442
998/4025
23:53
49:00
7:54
1214
Gary
Stone
M4549
1205
129/442
999/4025
23:55
49:00
7:54
3992
Nevan
Neerdaels
M0109
1206
4/219
1000/4025
25:31
49:00
7:54
757
Travis
Berg
M2529
1207
102/327
1001/4025
23:34
49:01
7:54
693
Derek
Bohm
M1012
1208
33/535
1002/4025
24:25
49:02
7:54
1277
Michael
Fischer
M1314
1209
43/182
1003/4025
23:18
49:02
7:54
1888
John
Uhl
M3034
1210
122/332
1004/4025
23:48
49:02
7:54
6674
Ben
Hagel
M1924
1211
126/258
1005/4025
24:03
49:02
7:54
1630
Jennifer
Yanda
F3034
1212
38/434
207/3845
23:58
49:02
7:54
1152
Jon
Paavola
M5054
1213
62/300
1006/4025
24:15
49:02
7:54
2327
Anthony
Dunham
M3034
1214
123/332
1007/4025
24:04
49:02
7:54
1166
Patti
Rankin
F1924
1215
35/348
208/3845
23:45
49:03
7:54
549
Steve
Servais
M5054
1216
63/300
1008/4025
23:10
49:03
7:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
952
Richard
Baptist
M4044
1217
116/447
1009/4025
24:09
49:03
7:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after