Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13085
Franklin
Peach
M3034
1238
127/263
741/1474
1:27:57
1:28:39
8:52
14478
Corey
Hanson
M2229
1239
114/229
742/1474
1:25:52
1:28:39
8:52
13916
Paul
Thalacker
M3034
1240
128/263
743/1474
1:27:40
1:28:40
8:52
11715
Claire
Hartmann
F2229
1241
139/601
498/2285
1:27:53
1:28:40
8:52
12017
Ryan
Johnson
M3034
1242
129/263
744/1474
1:26:35
1:28:42
8:53
11232
Jane
Duncan
F4549
1243
40/206
499/2285
1:28:17
1:28:44
8:53
12684
Todd
Menssen
M3539
1244
144/268
745/1474
1:28:12
1:28:44
8:53
10923
Tammy
Carver
F3539
1245
108/448
500/2285
1:28:01
1:28:44
8:53
13172
Gary
Pietruszewski
M4549
1246
104/182
746/1474
1:27:05
1:28:44
8:53
12595
Theresa
Mccarthy-Pohl
F4044
1247
81/296
501/2285
1:25:53
1:28:44
8:53
13000
Bryan
Olson
M3034
1248
130/263
747/1474
1:28:10
1:28:45
8:53
10460
Katie
Archbold
F3034
1249
94/501
502/2285
1:27:52
1:28:46
8:53
11153
Stacey
Desouza
F2229
1250
140/601
503/2285
1:27:07
1:28:47
8:53
10402
Julie
Amend
F4044
1251
82/296
504/2285
1:27:38
1:28:47
8:53
11242
Mary
Dwyer
F3539
1252
109/448
505/2285
1:27:38
1:28:47
8:53
13369
Scott
Robertson
M4549
1253
105/182
748/1474
1:26:53
1:28:47
8:53
12945
Michelle
Novotny
F3034
1254
95/501
506/2285
1:27:38
1:28:47
8:53
12128
Mary
Kiernan
F3034
1255
96/501
507/2285
1:25:57
1:28:49
8:53
12777
David
Moore
M3539
1256
145/268
749/1474
1:25:52
1:28:50
8:53
12858
Jon
Nachtigal
M3539
1257
146/268
750/1474
1:25:58
1:28:50
8:53
14560
Jerene
Smith
F3539
1258
110/448
508/2285
1:27:01
1:28:51
8:54
13775
Erin
Stamets
F2229
1259
141/601
509/2285
1:26:10
1:28:52
8:54
13774
Joseph
Stamets
M2229
1260
115/229
751/1474
1:26:10
1:28:53
8:54
12207
Jacob
Koomen
M2229
1261
116/229
752/1474
1:25:46
1:28:54
8:54
11345
Jane
Felmlee
F4549
1262
41/206
510/2285
1:27:31
1:28:54
8:54
11344
Mike
Felmlee
M4549
1263
106/182
753/1474
1:27:31
1:28:54
8:54
13839
Bill
Sullivan
M3539
1264
147/268
754/1474
1:27:33
1:28:55
8:54
11237
Nicole
Duppong
F2229
1265
142/601
511/2285
1:27:51
1:28:55
8:54
13505
Brian
Sauter
M3539
1266
148/268
755/1474
1:26:11
1:28:55
8:54
12376
Ed
Lentz
M6569
1267
4/11
756/1474
1:28:17
1:28:56
8:54
14602
Garrett
Tews
M2229
1268
117/229
757/1474
1:27:36
1:28:59
8:54
12496
Chris
Lyon
M4549
1269
107/182
758/1474
1:27:44
1:28:59
8:54
11182
Jennifer
Dobovsky
F3034
1270
97/501
512/2285
1:28:03
1:28:59
8:54
10427
Melanie
Anderson
F3539
1271
111/448
513/2285
1:28:25
1:28:59
8:54
11238
Missy
Durant
F4044
1272
83/296
514/2285
1:28:04
1:28:59
8:54
11490
Barbara
Gavin
F3539
1273
112/448
515/2285
1:26:00
1:29:00
8:54
13168
Sheila
Pidde
F3034
1274
98/501
516/2285
1:26:00
1:29:00
8:54
14259
Janet
Winter
F3034
1275
99/501
517/2285
1:26:00
1:29:00
8:54
10274
Pete
Swenson
M2229
1276
118/229
759/1474
1:26:07
1:29:00
8:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10753
Ann
Brazil
F3034
1277
100/501
518/2285
1:27:43
1:29:01
8:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after