Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10889
Susan
Hoban
F4044
423
20/337
108/2209
1:17:14
1:17:28
7:45
12426
John
Asmussen
M4549
424
42/162
316/1429
1:15:03
1:17:29
7:45
11198
Jack
Wera
M5054
425
23/133
317/1429
1:16:54
1:17:29
7:45
11172
Lisa
Hines
F4044
426
21/337
109/2209
1:17:20
1:17:30
7:45
11087
Mary Jo
Leighton
F4044
427
22/337
110/2209
1:16:39
1:17:32
7:46
10423
Susan
Dewar-Olson
F4549
428
4/195
111/2209
1:17:24
1:17:32
7:46
11578
Susan
Pokorney
F4549
429
5/195
112/2209
1:17:24
1:17:33
7:46
10296
Jeff
Pinske
M4549
430
43/162
318/1429
1:17:08
1:17:33
7:46
11373
Lynette
Muench
F3539
431
33/397
113/2209
1:16:35
1:17:34
7:46
12229
Daniel
Maholias
M3034
432
52/262
319/1429
1:17:26
1:17:35
7:46
12413
Karen
Anthony
F2229
433
21/603
114/2209
1:16:32
1:17:37
7:46
10493
Edward
Carter
M4044
434
66/242
320/1429
1:17:23
1:17:39
7:46
11277
Karen
Wise
F4549
435
6/195
115/2209
1:17:19
1:17:40
7:46
14225
Michael
Segar
M3034
436
53/262
321/1429
1:17:22
1:17:42
7:47
11821
Nelson
De Los Reyes
M3539
437
57/256
322/1429
1:16:55
1:17:42
7:47
12718
Doug
Christie
M3539
438
58/256
323/1429
1:16:49
1:17:43
7:47
11464
Renee
Saxman
F4044
439
23/337
116/2209
1:15:36
1:17:43
7:47
12359
Heather
Abrahamson
F3034
440
28/440
117/2209
1:16:45
1:17:45
7:47
13095
Laura
Glandt
F3539
441
34/397
118/2209
1:15:46
1:17:46
7:47
12441
Martin
Bacigalupo
M3539
442
59/256
324/1429
1:16:29
1:17:49
7:47
14606
Mark
Yelich
M4549
443
44/162
325/1429
1:15:52
1:17:49
7:47
11806
Karen
Rothbauer
F4549
444
7/195
119/2209
1:17:20
1:17:49
7:47
13048
Sharon
Frisell
F3539
445
35/397
120/2209
1:17:32
1:17:50
7:47
14344
Nicolas
Stoffel
M2229
446
60/222
326/1429
1:16:53
1:17:54
7:48
14445
David
Van Der Heide
M3539
447
60/256
327/1429
1:17:45
1:17:54
7:48
11694
Jennifer
Fackler
F3539
448
36/397
121/2209
1:17:37
1:17:56
7:48
12551
Jeremy
Bokusky
M2229
449
61/222
328/1429
1:17:23
1:17:57
7:48
14587
Johan
Wohlfahrt
M3539
450
61/256
329/1429
1:17:40
1:17:59
7:48
13207
Duane
Haugen
M4549
451
45/162
330/1429
1:17:33
1:18:04
7:49
13864
Dean
Nissen
M4549
452
46/162
331/1429
1:17:36
1:18:04
7:49
13124
Peter
Greuel
M3539
453
62/256
332/1429
1:17:09
1:18:05
7:49
13909
Jamie
Olson
F3539
454
37/397
122/2209
1:16:19
1:18:07
7:49
13237
Mark
Hesse
M3034
455
54/262
333/1429
1:17:35
1:18:08
7:49
12343
Michael
Mcenaney
M4549
456
47/162
334/1429
1:18:03
1:18:08
7:49
11011
Valerie
Harries
F4044
457
24/337
123/2209
1:17:43
1:18:09
7:49
11004
Marty
Peterson
M4044
458
67/242
335/1429
1:17:54
1:18:10
7:49
14438
Sara
Uglum
F3539
459
38/397
124/2209
1:17:33
1:18:10
7:49
13631
Scott
Lunos
M2229
460
62/222
336/1429
1:17:52
1:18:11
7:50
10871
Kevin
Dauwalter
M4549
461
48/162
337/1429
1:17:12
1:18:11
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10967
Craig
Johnson
M4549
462
49/162
338/1429
1:17:43
1:18:12
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after