Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11023
Lisa
Cooper
F3539
1124
94/448
436/2285
1:22:51
1:27:39
8:46
11891
Sarah
Horstmann
F2229
1125
121/601
437/2285
1:27:32
1:27:40
8:46
13947
Krissa
Thoreson
F3034
1126
82/501
438/2285
1:22:51
1:27:40
8:46
12501
Cindy
Machus
F4044
1127
73/296
439/2285
1:26:40
1:27:40
8:46
10606
Bradford
Benson
M4549
1128
98/182
689/1474
1:26:59
1:27:41
8:47
11429
Matt
Frank
M3539
1129
136/268
690/1474
1:26:31
1:27:41
8:47
14022
Kathy
Tuff
F3034
1130
83/501
440/2285
1:25:18
1:27:42
8:47
14300
Renaye
Wyganowski
F2229
1131
122/601
441/2285
1:26:31
1:27:43
8:47
14299
Russell
Wyganowski
M2229
1132
105/229
691/1474
1:26:31
1:27:43
8:47
11709
Daniel
Hart
M3539
1133
137/268
692/1474
1:26:39
1:27:45
8:47
12053
Nicole
Jones
F2229
1134
123/601
442/2285
1:27:16
1:27:45
8:47
10403
Nancy
Amerman
F4549
1135
34/206
443/2285
1:26:56
1:27:47
8:47
14590
Carolyn
Milbrath
F4549
1136
35/206
444/2285
1:27:19
1:27:47
8:47
12771
Kara
Montgomery Johnson
F3539
1137
95/448
445/2285
1:26:02
1:27:48
8:47
11697
Rosemary
Harnly
F5559
1138
11/49
446/2285
1:27:39
1:27:49
8:47
11612
Tom
Gustafson
M5054
1139
57/139
693/1474
1:26:50
1:27:50
8:47
13882
Mathew
Swenson
M3034
1140
116/263
694/1474
1:26:21
1:27:50
8:47
11254
Kim
Eckerstrom
M5054
1141
58/139
695/1474
1:26:48
1:27:50
8:47
13808
Michele
Stinson
F3034
1142
84/501
447/2285
1:27:01
1:27:50
8:47
14141
John
Wardlow
M2229
1143
106/229
696/1474
1:26:25
1:27:51
8:48
14612
John
Hite
M4044
1144
121/225
697/1474
1:26:43
1:27:51
8:48
14199
Jennifer
Weyandt
F2229
1145
124/601
448/2285
1:25:06
1:27:52
8:48
10557
Jake
Bauerly
M5054
1146
59/139
698/1474
1:26:50
1:27:53
8:48
12131
Paivahn
Kilen
F3539
1147
96/448
449/2285
1:25:49
1:27:54
8:48
11492
Peg
Gazzola
F4044
1148
74/296
450/2285
1:27:13
1:27:55
8:48
10814
Gregory
Brucker
M5559
1149
30/87
699/1474
1:25:00
1:27:56
8:48
12202
Scott
Koke
M3034
1150
117/263
700/1474
1:26:29
1:27:56
8:48
13985
Patrick
Toohey
M5054
1151
60/139
701/1474
1:26:33
1:27:56
8:48
12689
Patrick
Merritt
M3539
1152
138/268
702/1474
1:25:50
1:27:57
8:48
12690
Annmarie
Merritt
F3539
1153
97/448
451/2285
1:25:50
1:27:57
8:48
11528
Nancy
Gillmer
F4044
1154
75/296
452/2285
1:26:10
1:27:57
8:48
11494
Ron
Gehler
M6064
1155
13/37
703/1474
1:27:28
1:27:57
8:48
10961
Jennifer
Ciresi
F2229
1156
125/601
453/2285
1:27:38
1:27:58
8:48
12649
Howard
Mcmillan
M4549
1157
99/182
704/1474
1:27:17
1:27:58
8:48
14304
Carol
Yanisch
F3539
1158
98/448
454/2285
1:26:56
1:27:58
8:48
11152
Matthew
Deruyter
M2229
1159
107/229
705/1474
1:27:23
1:27:59
8:48
10901
Nancy
Carlson
F4549
1160
36/206
455/2285
1:27:09
1:27:59
8:48
13967
Helen
Tinucci
F3539
1161
99/448
456/2285
1:27:18
1:28:01
8:49
13419
Jennifer
Rosner
F2229
1162
126/601
457/2285
1:25:24
1:28:02
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10743
Tom
Brandt
M5559
1163
31/87
706/1474
1:26:14
1:28:04
8:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after