Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
300
Kendall
Christian
F25-29
1376
118/183
584/959
27:40
54:19
10:52
450
Ann
Drexler
F45-49
1377
56/85
585/959
27:58
54:20
10:52
1979
Lauren
Van Heuklon
F25-29
1378
119/183
586/959
26:29
54:21
10:53
757
Alyssa
Hines
F16-18
1379
10/13
587/959
27:38
54:22
10:53
1405
Craig
Patoka
M35-39
1380
103/123
793/912
26:38
54:27
10:54
1054
Cheryl
Larson
F35-39
1381
108/176
588/959
26:49
54:27
10:54
535
Martin
Ferris
M45-49
1382
83/92
794/912
26:42
54:31
10:55
586
Shirley
Galstad-Roh
F50-54
1383
38/65
589/959
27:02
54:34
10:55
638
Megan
Grefe
F19-24
1384
71/98
590/959
26:40
54:37
10:56
639
Pete
Grefe
M45-49
1385
84/92
795/912
26:40
54:37
10:56
1895
Dan
Tauferner
M30-34
1386
133/148
796/912
27:41
54:37
10:56
833
Ginny
Jagodzinski
F19-24
1387
72/98
591/959
26:27
54:37
10:56
1242
Josie
Miller
F16-18
1388
11/13
592/959
25:48
54:42
10:57
144
Laure
Blanchard
F50-54
1389
39/65
593/959
27:20
54:44
10:57
443
Kay
Dougherty
F50-54
1390
40/65
594/959
27:27
54:44
10:57
73
Kari
Banovec
F35-39
1391
109/176
595/959
27:04
54:44
10:57
1985
Jennifer
Vanderloop
F19-24
1392
73/98
596/959
26:34
54:44
10:57
1557
Donald
Rokusek
M50-54
1393
68/75
797/912
26:29
54:48
10:58
2153
James
Zurawski
M55-59
1394
45/52
798/912
26:30
54:49
10:58
1308
Sue
Nash
F30-34
1395
105/171
597/959
23:52
54:57
11:00
147
Catharine
Blaszczyk
F40-44
1396
59/107
598/959
26:54
54:58
11:00
865
Dana
Johnson
F25-29
1397
120/183
599/959
26:37
55:02
11:01
357
Daniel
Cuff
F25-29
1398
121/183
600/959
28:05
55:04
11:01
1716
Jennifer
Schwirtz
F50-54
1399
41/65
601/959
27:02
55:08
11:02
1201
Thomas
McGahan
M50-54
1400
69/75
799/912
26:39
55:10
11:02
1244
Melissa
Miller
F25-29
1401
122/183
602/959
27:13
55:11
11:03
1721
Shannon
Scoresby
F25-29
1402
123/183
603/959
27:41
55:11
11:03
2064
Julie
Wildeck
F25-29
1403
124/183
604/959
28:10
55:12
11:03
391
Dena
Davidson
F40-44
1404
60/107
605/959
27:10
55:12
11:03
1214
Jonathon
Meer
M19-24
1405
79/91
800/912
27:51
55:18
11:04
1448
Elizabeth
Pieczynski
F55-59
1406
13/31
606/959
31:35
55:24
11:05
588
Benjamin
Ganzel
M25-29
1407
124/140
801/912
27:19
55:27
11:06
825
Stephanie
Jackels
F35-39
1408
110/176
607/959
26:45
55:30
11:06
1738
Wayne
Semmerling
F40-44
1409
61/107
608/959
27:38
55:31
11:07
572
Allison
Fritsch
F19-24
1410
74/98
609/959
-
55:35
11:07
195
Cheryl
Breit
F55-59
1411
14/31
610/959
27:38
55:39
11:08
598
Jeanne
Geiger
F45-49
1412
57/85
611/959
27:48
55:40
11:08
1952
Casey
Trader
M30-34
1413
134/148
802/912
28:04
55:41
11:09
1737
Shannon
Semmerling
F35-39
1414
111/176
612/959
27:39
55:41
11:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
556
Tina
Franck
F40-44
1415
62/107
613/959
27:16
55:41
11:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after