Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Walk
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
14815
Jennie
Nielsen
WALKR
123
93/3598
76/2953
33:07
1:10:57
11:26
13299
Chris
McPherson
WALKR
124
94/3598
77/2953
35:27
1:10:58
11:26
13795
Jami
Kilpatrick
WALKR
125
95/3598
78/2953
35:08
1:10:58
11:26
13220
Patrick
Evans
WALKR
126
96/3598
48/931
35:37
1:11:08
11:27
16235
Christian
Jensen
STROL
127
31/297
49/931
40:10
1:11:11
11:28
16238
Tiffany
Kehl
STROL
128
32/297
79/2953
40:09
1:11:11
11:28
16186
Mary
Przybylski
STROL
129
33/297
80/2953
40:11
1:11:12
11:28
15403
Bria
Schoening
WALKR
130
97/3598
81/2953
36:12
1:11:12
11:28
14860
Tim
Wilmet
WALKR
131
98/3598
50/931
36:58
1:11:17
11:29
15277
Andrew
Sprader
WALKR
132
99/3598
51/931
36:13
1:11:21
11:29
14454
Stacy
Paplham
WALKR
133
100/3598
82/2953
35:47
1:11:28
11:31
16285
Joan
Berg
STROL
134
34/297
83/2953
40:21
1:11:29
11:31
12300
Beth
Wadzinski
WALKR
135
101/3598
84/2953
36:04
1:11:33
11:31
11416
Kelly
Roskoski
WALKR
136
102/3598
85/2953
36:04
1:11:33
11:31
16242
Heidi
Strand
STROL
137
35/297
86/2953
30:57
1:11:34
11:31
16245
Niki
Wendt
STROL
138
36/297
87/2953
30:57
1:11:34
11:31
10393
John
Hallee
WALKR
139
103/3598
52/931
34:51
1:11:35
11:32
12528
Heath
Hoffmann
WALKR
140
104/3598
0/0
35:33
1:11:43
11:33
12301
Heather
Pansier
WALKR
141
105/3598
88/2953
34:56
1:11:48
11:34
11887
Janice
Krueger
WALKR
142
106/3598
89/2953
38:30
1:11:52
11:34
14960
Brett
Anderson
WALKR
143
107/3598
53/931
34:38
1:11:55
11:35
16382
Ann
Athorp-Krech
STROL
144
37/297
90/2953
39:29
1:11:58
11:35
16133
Courtney
Athorp
STROL
145
38/297
91/2953
39:29
1:11:59
11:35
11777
Corey
Mertens
WALKR
146
108/3598
92/2953
32:57
1:11:59
11:36
11395
Jackie
Flanigan
WALKR
147
109/3598
93/2953
37:40
1:12:02
11:36
11404
Janine
Kaczmarek
WALKR
148
110/3598
94/2953
37:41
1:12:02
11:36
13744
Maria
Janowicz
WALKR
149
111/3598
95/2953
33:42
1:12:09
11:37
14021
Daniel
Olson
WALKR
150
112/3598
54/931
34:50
1:12:10
11:37
11995
Matt
Goethe
WALKR
151
113/3598
55/931
34:16
1:12:10
11:37
12302
Holly
Schlag
WALKR
152
114/3598
96/2953
34:22
1:12:10
11:37
14287
Ann
Thomson
WALKR
153
115/3598
97/2953
33:49
1:12:12
11:38
12401
Jamie
McLeod
WALKR
154
116/3598
56/931
31:59
1:12:12
11:38
12146
Peggy
Malcore
WALKR
155
117/3598
98/2953
35:06
1:12:14
11:38
11893
Steve
Ausloos
WALKR
156
118/3598
57/931
36:11
1:12:30
11:41
15098
Jacquelin
Steward
WALKR
157
119/3598
99/2953
37:08
1:12:30
11:41
14913
Evan
Dushack
WALKR
158
120/3598
58/931
38:23
1:12:32
11:41
13081
Brenda
Winney
WALKR
159
121/3598
100/2953
37:08
1:12:33
11:41
16232
Sheila
Boinski
STROL
160
39/297
101/2953
37:06
1:12:35
11:41
11574
Sue
Gottfried
WALKR
161
122/3598
102/2953
36:43
1:12:35
11:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
15245
Bradley
Eauclaire
WALKR
162
123/3598
59/931
37:07
1:12:35
11:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after