Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Tri 4 Schools - Waunakee
Long Distance Course
Info
May 3, 2014 in Waunakee, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Short Distance Course
Middle Distance Course
Long Distance Course
Short Distance Relay Results
Middle Distance Relay Results
Long Distance Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
64
Abigail
Klauer
F11-12
64
23/43
31/61
37:16
74
Flynn
Marcus
M11-12
65
22/37
34/55
37:26
68
Christopher
Lofts
M11-12
66
23/37
35/55
37:33
49
Lelia
Hasman
F13-14
67
9/15
32/61
37:34
95
Ethan
Risley
M11-12
68
24/37
36/55
37:37
29
Jenelle
Devries
F11-12
69
24/43
33/61
37:42
14
Lawton
Burch
M13-14
70
9/12
37/55
37:43
18
Matthew
Camarato
M13-14
71
10/12
38/55
37:45
118
Kailee
Willers
F11-12
72
25/43
34/61
37:51
89
Joana
Pashaj
F13-14
73
10/15
35/61
38:11
32
Judah
Doughty
M11-12
74
25/37
39/55
38:15
13
Lexus
Browning
F11-12
75
26/43
36/61
38:27
117
Kalie
Whitehorse
F13-14
76
11/15
37/61
38:36
38
Kaylee
Errthum
F11-12
77
27/43
38/61
38:37
120
Haley
Willis
F11-12
78
28/43
39/61
38:40
63
Julia
Kashuk
F11-12
79
29/43
40/61
38:49
11
Marton
Bocsi
M11-12
80
26/37
40/55
38:55
492
Ali
Cederholm
F11-12
81
30/43
41/61
39:02
69
Alexis
Loomans
F11-12
82
31/43
42/61
39:12
41
Taylor
Fibikar
F11-12
83
32/43
43/61
39:14
15
Paul
Busse
M09-10
84
5/6
41/55
39:56
107
Alea
Sweeney
F11-12
85
33/43
44/61
40:08
115
Erica
Werner
F13-14
86
12/15
45/61
40:25
87
Mike
Orloff
M11-12
87
27/37
42/55
40:43
40
Aaron
Fannan
M11-12
88
28/37
43/55
40:59
33
Leo
Dreis
M11-12
89
29/37
44/55
41:02
25
Marco
Cox
M11-12
90
30/37
45/55
41:07
45
Luis
Fuentes
M11-12
91
31/37
46/55
41:16
62
Jack
Kashuk
M09-10
92
6/6
47/55
41:19
53
Lydia
Hester
F11-12
93
34/43
46/61
41:22
103
Oliver
Smith
M11-12
94
32/37
48/55
41:47
61
Noah
Jost
M11-12
95
33/37
49/55
41:57
36
Emma
Elsdon
F09-10
96
1/3
47/61
42:10
96
Anabel
Ritter
F09-10
97
2/3
48/61
42:20
79
Lydia
Miller
F13-14
98
13/15
49/61
42:25
8
Maddy
Benzine
F11-12
99
35/43
50/61
43:36
116
Brevan
West
M13-14
100
11/12
50/55
44:05
7
Brooklynn
Benzine
F11-12
101
36/43
51/61
44:19
56
Jazmyn
Ingersoll
F13-14
102
14/15
52/61
44:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
86
Elizabeth
Olkowski
F09-10
103
3/3
53/61
44:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after