Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
International Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
79
Kate
Amaral
F45-49
56
1/21
13/151
29:10
1:23
1:11:59
1:14
47:36
2:31:20
382
Annie
McArdle
F20-24
57
1/6
14/151
22:32
0:45
1:16:20
0:52
51:29
2:31:55
406
Billy
Whitney
M35-39
58
11/25
44/214
28:17
1:44
1:10:46
2:00
49:15
2:32:00
623
Dennis
Pulido
M40-44
59
6/33
45/214
33:12
2:31
1:10:24
1:31
45:33
2:33:10
304
Jonathon
Baugher
M30-34
60
10/21
46/214
28:50
2:20
1:10:38
1:12
50:26
2:33:23
249
Tyler
Hinckley
M25-29
61
6/13
47/214
32:17
2:22
1:17:59
1:15
39:36
2:33:26
102
Kevin
Ryan
M20-24
62
3/7
48/214
39:57
1:51
1:13:34
2:36
35:32
2:33:27
45
Blaine
Thomas
M40-44
63
7/33
49/214
30:37
2:33
3:00:34
-
46:59
2:33:31
52
Jason
Reiff
M30-34
64
11/21
50/214
30:31
2:48
1:12:05
2:02
46:24
2:33:48
18
Scot
Rajsich
M50-54
65
3/33
51/214
32:14
2:58
1:07:02
1:51
49:53
2:33:57
216
Alan
Kelly
M40-44
66
8/33
52/214
31:40
2:14
1:11:07
2:08
46:55
2:34:03
213
Meg
Gustafson
F40-44
67
5/20
15/151
31:45
2:11
1:11:32
1:30
47:22
2:34:18
342
Miriam
Cole
F45-49
68
2/21
16/151
31:25
2:28
1:09:08
1:28
50:10
2:34:36
175
Cristina
Lambert
F35-39
69
2/26
17/151
25:18
1:33
1:18:45
1:21
48:02
2:34:56
322
Mark
Hansen
M45-49
70
7/30
53/214
26:11
2:37
1:13:18
2:04
51:17
2:35:24
354
Tim
Garvey
M40-44
71
9/33
54/214
28:48
2:22
1:15:31
1:39
47:25
2:35:43
236
Jenny
Balmes
F30-34
72
1/20
18/151
29:21
1:44
1:11:07
1:19
52:22
2:35:51
341
Daniel
Cavanagh
M35-39
73
12/25
55/214
31:07
2:38
1:11:19
1:30
49:19
2:35:51
300
David
Lyon
M55-59
74
2/28
56/214
27:29
1:33
2:20:25
-
49:47
2:35:53
11
Jason
Koperny
M40-44
75
10/33
57/214
33:17
2:09
1:10:50
2:26
47:36
2:36:15
150
Lisa
Zabor
F35-39
76
3/26
19/151
34:08
1:46
1:17:15
1:34
42:28
2:37:10
273
Jake
Spitz
M35-39
77
13/25
58/214
38:14
2:18
1:13:24
1:36
41:40
2:37:10
238
Rich
Haas
M55-59
78
3/28
59/214
35:10
1:06
-
-
49:02
2:37:10
365
Ron
Hoyne
M60-64
79
4/14
60/214
25:01
1:38
1:13:41
1:32
55:59
2:37:49
200
Enrico
Lagman
M40-44
80
11/33
61/214
37:37
1:39
1:09:09
1:39
48:04
2:38:06
6
Mark
Przybyla
M55-59
81
4/28
62/214
33:06
2:50
2:20:02
-
42:16
2:38:06
210
Greg
Wroblewski
M40-44
82
12/33
63/214
35:35
2:18
1:10:00
2:02
48:49
2:38:43
67
John
Ramirez
M30-34
83
12/21
64/214
30:03
3:25
1:15:48
1:40
47:49
2:38:44
26
Travis
Morrissey
M35-39
84
14/25
65/214
32:49
2:26
1:17:03
1:41
45:24
2:39:22
383
Peter
McKernan
M50-54
85
4/33
66/214
30:23
2:42
2:22:25
-
51:58
2:39:22
97
Shanna
Dabson
F25-29
86
4/12
20/151
28:43
1:57
1:16:22
1:07
51:17
2:39:23
138
Daniel
Rubenstein
M45-49
87
8/30
67/214
33:47
2:18
-
-
48:11
2:39:35
391
John
Richert
M50-54
88
5/33
68/214
31:42
3:22
-
-
52:09
2:40:51
343
Kip
Conwell
M40-44
89
13/33
69/214
33:36
2:21
2:24:29
-
46:12
2:40:51
346
Bill
Czaja
M55-59
90
5/28
70/214
34:11
2:47
1:11:09
2:56
49:56
2:40:57
313
Bryan
Deutsch
M55-59
91
6/28
71/214
33:41
1:46
-
-
48:24
2:41:05
371
Timothy
Johnson
M50-54
92
6/33
72/214
30:49
2:17
-
-
49:28
2:41:12
314
Ben
Neiburger
M45-49
93
9/30
73/214
28:01
2:29
1:15:44
1:21
54:02
2:41:35
56
Ulreh
Vogt
M35-39
94
15/25
74/214
27:21
3:04
1:17:26
1:51
51:57
2:41:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
376
Mark
Kramer
M50-54
95
7/33
75/214
37:49
2:49
-
-
44:24
2:41:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after