Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Salus Wisconsin Corporate Championship
5K Run
Info
May 21, 2011 in Milwaukee, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
Teams
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
72
Maria
Cosenza
F2029
331
33/55
104/158
32:44
10:32
325
Michelle
Scheidt
F2029
332
34/55
105/158
32:45
10:33
89
James
Durnil
M4049
333
69/76
228/246
32:46
10:33
238
Barb
Mertes
F4049
334
19/31
106/158
33:08
10:40
277
Jill
Ostrowski
F4049
335
20/31
107/158
33:12
10:41
119
Brenda
Gardebrecht
F2029
336
35/55
108/158
33:18
10:43
142
Sarah
Hafeman
F2029
337
36/55
109/158
33:19
10:44
352
Mark
Slusar
M4049
338
70/76
229/246
33:24
10:45
376
Judy
Tiegs
F4049
339
21/31
110/158
33:25
10:46
315
Erica
Roberts
F3039
340
42/57
111/158
33:26
10:46
52
Rick
Burbey
M5059
341
25/29
230/246
33:29
10:47
185
Carl
Karch
M4049
342
71/76
231/246
33:35
10:49
102
Jenny
Faber
F2029
343
37/55
112/158
33:38
10:50
122
Wendy
Gawin
F2029
344
38/55
113/158
33:40
10:51
431
Emilia
Molle
F3039
345
43/57
114/158
33:44
10:52
420
Nicole
Corbat
F2029
346
39/55
115/158
33:52
10:55
395
Jennifer
Watson
F2029
347
40/55
116/158
33:54
10:55
419
Jennifer
Blair
F2029
348
41/55
117/158
33:57
10:56
169
Elisabeth
Hovde
F3039
349
44/57
118/158
33:58
10:56
20
Scott
Barkow
M5059
350
26/29
232/246
33:59
10:56
151
Aaron
Hauschildt
M3039
351
77/80
233/246
33:59
10:57
64
Vickie
Chiappetti
F4049
352
22/31
119/158
34:26
11:05
217
Claudia
Leiseca
F2029
353
42/55
120/158
34:27
11:06
164
Brian
Hoernke
M4049
354
72/76
234/246
34:27
11:06
105
David
Faulds
M4049
355
73/76
235/246
34:29
11:06
126
Linda
Gittins
F3039
356
45/57
121/158
34:32
11:07
113
Jeremy
Frenz
M2029
357
57/58
236/246
34:33
11:08
94
Diane
Eckert
F5059
358
10/12
122/158
34:46
11:12
360
Brooke
Steinbrenner
F2029
359
43/55
123/158
34:53
11:14
396
Shawna
Wayman
F2029
360
44/55
124/158
34:53
11:14
144
Naiobi
Hall
F4049
361
23/31
125/158
35:23
11:24
163
Patricia
Hoerig
F4049
362
24/31
126/158
35:24
11:24
200
Joeleen
Kraemer
F3039
363
46/57
127/158
35:27
11:25
317
Joydel
Roelke
F4049
364
25/31
128/158
35:31
11:26
314
Lynn
Richardson
F2029
365
45/55
129/158
35:36
11:28
54
Donna
Callan
F5059
366
11/12
130/158
35:38
11:28
82
Samantha
Dittloff
F2029
367
46/55
131/158
35:40
11:29
247
Jacinda
Mohorich
F4049
368
26/31
132/158
35:45
11:31
362
Laura
Stevens
F2029
369
47/55
133/158
35:49
11:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
397
Nicole
Webb
F2029
370
48/55
134/158
35:59
11:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after