Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Paul Skeffington Memorial Race - 2019
2 Mile
Info
June 15, 2019 in DeWitt, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
2 Mile
5 Mile Awards
2 Mile Awards
2 Mile Team Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Paul Skeffington Memorial Race
2 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
140
Lisa
Yaddof
F5559
178
7/13
91/140
33:24
16:42
102
Matt
Brown
M4549
179
3/6
88/108
34:07
17:04
171
Terrie
Lasche
F5559
180
8/13
92/140
34:08
17:04
49
Sue
Kuhlman
F6064
181
6/11
93/140
34:11
17:06
50
Paul
McDermott
M6064
182
4/7
89/108
34:28
17:14
2
Bob
Lee
M65UP
183
4/7
90/108
34:35
17:18
1
Ramona
Lee
F65UP
184
3/6
94/140
34:40
17:20
105
Jeff
Ludrof
M3034
185
8/9
91/108
34:55
17:28
106
Tricia
Ludrof
F3034
186
14/22
95/140
34:55
17:28
228
Amanda
Greubel
F4044
187
4/6
96/140
34:58
17:29
335
Ann
Green
F5054
188
8/15
97/140
34:58
17:29
95
Adam
Gravert
M4044
189
6/7
92/108
35:08
17:34
252
Harold
Crank
M6064
190
5/7
93/108
35:16
17:38
43
Gwen
Taylor
F0912
191
11/12
98/140
35:18
17:39
64
Matthew
Taylor
M4549
192
4/6
94/108
35:18
17:39
56
Christina
Larsen
F4549
193
7/10
99/140
35:20
17:40
179
Ashleigh
Determann
F3034
194
15/22
100/140
35:44
17:52
177
Rob
Determann
M5559
195
9/9
95/108
35:45
17:53
178
Kelly
Determann
F5559
196
9/13
101/140
35:46
17:53
111
Wendy
Ridenhour
F5054
197
9/15
102/140
36:03
18:02
151
Jailyn
Powell
F0912
198
12/12
103/140
36:03
18:02
83
Llaned
Huerta
F2229
199
10/13
104/140
36:04
18:02
153
Bruce
Powell
M3539
200
7/9
96/108
36:12
18:06
137
Ben
Froeschle
M3539
201
8/9
97/108
36:22
18:11
138
Kristin
Froeschle
F3034
202
16/22
105/140
36:22
18:11
354
Tim
Ginter
M65UP
203
5/7
98/108
36:32
18:16
129
Catherine
Green
F3034
204
17/22
106/140
36:35
18:18
309
Jason
Green
M4549
205
5/6
99/108
36:35
18:18
336
Mike
Devine
M65UP
206
6/7
100/108
36:38
18:19
48
Jack
Kuhlman
M6064
207
6/7
101/108
37:14
18:37
160
Grant
Weber
M3539
208
9/9
102/108
37:16
18:38
250
Jim
Gravert
M6064
209
7/7
103/108
37:32
18:46
251
Sue
Gravert
F6064
210
7/11
107/140
37:35
18:48
199
Kerry
Garrow
F4044
211
5/6
108/140
38:05
19:03
197
Marcie
Mills
F4549
212
8/10
109/140
38:05
19:03
159
Traci
Weber
F3539
213
14/16
110/140
38:06
19:03
198
Josh
Daniel
M4044
214
7/7
104/108
38:06
19:03
47
Emily
Warner
F3539
215
15/16
111/140
38:20
19:10
44
Deb
Gannon
F6064
216
8/11
112/140
38:20
19:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
226
Denise
Whitmore
F6064
217
9/11
113/140
38:21
19:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after