Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival 10K Training Run - 2005
10K Run/Walk
Info
March 5, 2005 in Indianapolis, IN
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1229
Tonya
Bush
F3034
424
25/74
140/413
1:01:03
9:51
1549
Lew
Jay
M6064
425
3/10
284/413
1:01:06
9:52
1786
Pat
O'connell
M5054
426
14/33
285/413
1:01:12
9:53
1887
Jerry
Riddle
M3539
427
51/69
286/413
1:01:16
9:53
2095
Michael
Wallace
M2529
428
53/64
287/413
1:01:16
9:53
1497
Marc
Hetzner
M5054
429
15/33
288/413
1:01:17
9:53
1271
Brooke
Compton
F2529
430
36/90
141/413
1:01:18
9:54
2158
Arden
Yentes
M4549
431
32/48
289/413
1:01:18
9:54
1376
Gail
Emerich
F4549
432
9/41
142/413
1:01:20
9:54
2310
Greg
Pratt
M3539
433
52/69
290/413
1:01:21
9:54
1979
Debbie
Smith
F4549
434
10/41
143/413
1:01:23
9:54
1334
Delisa
Dickerson
F4044
435
14/46
144/413
1:01:25
9:55
1106
Lacey
Ahlf
F2529
436
37/90
145/413
1:01:28
9:55
2166
Emily
Zike
F2024
437
32/44
146/413
1:01:29
9:55
2267
Denise
Dudy
F3034
438
26/74
147/413
1:01:30
9:56
2161
Amy
Zapp
F2024
439
33/44
148/413
1:01:33
9:56
1230
Tyler
Bush
M3034
440
47/61
291/413
1:01:38
9:57
1577
Richard
Kammen
M5559
441
17/28
292/413
1:01:46
9:58
1694
Karen
Markman
F4549
442
11/41
149/413
1:01:47
9:58
1768
Monique
Murga
F3539
443
17/50
150/413
1:01:53
9:59
1519
Travis
Horn
M1619
444
6/8
293/413
1:01:59
10:00
1530
Inez
Hua
F3539
445
18/50
151/413
1:02:04
10:01
2196
Robin
Shields
M5054
446
16/33
294/413
1:02:08
10:02
1754
James
Morken
M5054
447
17/33
295/413
1:02:10
10:02
1608
Michael
Koch
M4549
448
33/48
296/413
1:02:10
10:02
2235
Jenee
Lusk
F
449
2/5
152/413
1:02:12
10:02
1445
Mark
Graeser
M5054
450
18/33
297/413
1:02:14
10:03
1526
Tim
Houterloot
M4044
451
48/64
298/413
1:02:16
10:03
2340
Armando
Alarado
M5054
452
19/33
299/413
1:02:16
10:03
1531
Rachel
Hub
F3034
453
27/74
153/413
1:02:17
10:03
1242
Michael
Carroll
M4044
454
49/64
300/413
1:02:20
10:04
1981
Joelene
Smith
F4044
455
15/46
154/413
1:02:22
10:04
2303
Chad
Pittman
M2529
456
54/64
301/413
1:02:22
10:04
1180
Kate
Boomer
F2024
457
34/44
155/413
1:02:33
10:06
1380
Susan
England
F4044
458
16/46
156/413
1:02:33
10:06
2208
Adam
Porter
M2529
459
55/64
302/413
1:02:34
10:06
1428
Tim
George
M4044
460
50/64
303/413
1:02:35
10:06
2077
Rosemary
Vania
F5054
461
6/30
157/413
1:02:36
10:06
2207
Jim
Mundt
M5559
462
18/28
304/413
1:02:37
10:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1859
Christine
Rasmussen
F3539
463
19/50
158/413
1:02:39
10:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after