Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
651
Riley
Hall
M19-24
379
15/33
283/827
19:58
40:52
8:11
350
Lisa
Disher
F40-44
380
23/144
97/918
20:23
40:52
8:11
1249
Amy
Neumeyer
F30-34
381
24/169
98/918
20:12
40:55
8:11
1584
Kimberly
Schulist
F30-34
382
25/169
99/918
20:37
40:57
8:12
314
Jack
Daniels
M40-44
383
39/105
284/827
20:53
40:58
8:12
679
Charles
Hartman
M25-29
384
29/76
285/827
20:51
41:00
8:12
582
Sarah
Goetz
F35-39
385
18/168
100/918
19:42
41:01
8:13
464
Jessica
Farragut
F35-39
386
19/168
101/918
19:55
41:01
8:13
2008
Zackery
Zacharias
M19-24
387
16/33
286/827
19:53
41:02
8:13
890
Rick
Kleba
M45-49
388
37/111
287/827
20:40
41:03
8:13
590
Kathryn
Goplerud
F19-24
389
9/56
102/918
20:54
41:06
8:14
982
Katie
Larson
F25-29
390
6/101
103/918
21:01
41:06
8:14
1459
Tamie
Roehl
F45-49
391
6/86
104/918
20:08
41:08
8:14
1525
Laura
Scherer
F35-39
392
20/168
105/918
20:02
41:08
8:14
879
Mark
Kienbaum
M50-54
393
29/88
288/827
20:34
41:08
8:14
429
Pamela
Engevold
F35-39
394
21/168
106/918
20:03
41:09
8:14
904
Steven
Knauf
M25-29
395
30/76
289/827
20:42
41:10
8:14
521
Scott
Fraser
M50-54
396
30/88
290/827
20:17
41:12
8:15
1170
Cora
Miller
F30-34
397
26/169
107/918
20:35
41:12
8:15
1775
Jessica
Thiel
F40-44
398
24/144
108/918
20:51
41:13
8:15
1524
Amy
Scherer
F25-29
399
7/101
109/918
20:02
41:13
8:15
1107
Mike
Mathson
M25-29
400
31/76
291/827
20:56
41:14
8:15
674
Nate
Harkins
M30-34
401
40/129
292/827
20:39
41:16
8:16
1355
Shawn
Pierce
M25-29
402
32/76
293/827
20:22
41:17
8:16
560
Richard
Getsfried
M40-44
403
40/105
294/827
20:38
41:17
8:16
826
Benjamin
Jung
M30-34
404
41/129
295/827
19:54
41:18
8:16
1010
Steven
Lenz
M25-29
405
33/76
296/827
20:41
41:18
8:16
2019
Paul
Zierten
M25-29
406
34/76
297/827
21:20
41:18
8:16
467
Jake
Federwitz
M30-34
407
42/129
298/827
20:35
41:20
8:16
155
Frederick
Bowen
M30-34
408
43/129
299/827
21:14
41:21
8:17
99
Onyx
Bell
M19-24
409
17/33
300/827
19:47
41:21
8:17
90
Brent
Bednarek
M30-34
410
44/129
301/827
21:15
41:21
8:17
1847
Gabriel
Van Rixel
M40-44
411
41/105
302/827
19:35
41:23
8:17
1001
Katy
Leder
F45-49
412
7/86
110/918
20:37
41:23
8:17
1533
Jonathan
Schlaefer
M01-15
413
13/23
303/827
19:59
41:25
8:17
269
Jeff
Cloninger
M30-34
414
45/129
304/827
20:22
41:25
8:17
11
Taylor
Albright
F19-24
415
10/56
111/918
20:46
41:27
8:18
891
Marc
Kleiman
M35-39
416
50/124
305/827
20:14
41:29
8:18
1412
Matthew
Raschka
M45-49
417
38/111
306/827
20:32
41:29
8:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
15
John
Alfredson
M50-54
418
31/88
307/827
20:14
41:29
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after