Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
626
Bridget
Gormley
F25-29
880
58/183
289/959
23:37
46:28
9:18
2056
Tera
Wiesman
F25-29
881
59/183
290/959
23:54
46:29
9:18
183
Trish
Bourget
F25-29
882
60/183
291/959
23:38
46:29
9:18
562
Julie
Freeck
F35-39
883
60/176
292/959
23:58
46:30
9:18
1441
Lynne
Peterson
F45-49
884
29/85
293/959
23:13
46:30
9:18
1084
Jason
Letlebo
M19-24
885
67/91
592/912
25:03
46:30
9:18
1779
Erin
Smith
F25-29
886
61/183
294/959
23:13
46:31
9:19
500
Pete
Erdman
M50-54
887
48/75
593/912
23:29
46:32
9:19
44
Stephany
Andres
F35-39
888
61/176
295/959
22:50
46:32
9:19
1430
Brittany
Pepowski
F19-24
889
35/98
296/959
23:37
46:33
9:19
1729
Darla
Seehafer
F40-44
890
22/107
297/959
23:55
46:33
9:19
1611
Dan
Saeger
M40-44
891
77/125
594/912
27:58
46:35
9:19
1450
Nikki
Piepenburg
F25-29
892
62/183
298/959
23:16
46:36
9:19
233
Jobina
Buddenhagen
F35-39
893
62/176
299/959
23:11
46:36
9:20
1328
Eric
Neville
M25-29
894
102/140
595/912
21:10
46:37
9:20
1178
Kalijo
Matthias
M19-24
895
68/91
596/912
23:55
46:38
9:20
76
Jeff
Barabas
M35-39
896
70/123
597/912
22:51
46:39
9:20
1911
Amanda
Thiele
F19-24
897
36/98
300/959
23:34
46:39
9:20
1522
Amanda
Reininger
F19-24
898
37/98
301/959
23:44
46:40
9:20
208
David
Brissette
M35-39
899
71/123
598/912
22:16
46:40
9:20
1532
Stacey
Reuss
F30-34
900
61/171
302/959
23:30
46:41
9:21
2080
Beth
Wojcik
F35-39
901
63/176
303/959
23:09
46:41
9:21
1703
Liz
Schumacher
F30-34
902
62/171
304/959
23:30
46:42
9:21
71
Kurtis
Bannach
M30-34
903
98/148
599/912
23:33
46:42
9:21
2047
Mary
White
F55-59
904
7/31
305/959
23:38
46:43
9:21
1279
Danielle
Mortag
F25-29
905
63/183
306/959
23:47
46:43
9:21
1011
Daniel
Kropidlowski
M25-29
906
103/140
600/912
23:26
46:43
9:21
452
Christopher
Droske
M19-24
907
69/91
601/912
23:08
46:44
9:21
494
Mark
Erbes
M30-34
908
99/148
602/912
22:56
46:44
9:21
784
Elona
Holdhusen
F35-39
909
64/176
307/959
23:23
46:45
9:21
1720
Ben
Scoresby
M30-34
910
100/148
603/912
23:06
46:45
9:21
1474
Richard
Pody
M50-54
911
49/75
604/912
23:29
46:45
9:21
2001
Kim
Voss
F45-49
912
30/85
308/959
22:57
46:46
9:22
66
Jackie
Baier
F25-29
913
64/183
309/959
22:59
46:47
9:22
371
Nathan
Daily
M25-29
914
104/140
605/912
24:18
46:53
9:23
50
Dave
Anttila
M40-44
915
78/125
606/912
22:51
46:53
9:23
979
Matt
Kornely
M19-24
916
70/91
607/912
21:30
46:54
9:23
2012
Melissa
Wallner
F19-24
917
38/98
310/959
24:07
46:55
9:23
1734
Annette
Selvey
F40-44
918
23/107
311/959
23:34
46:56
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1052
Dave
Laporte
M45-49
919
63/92
608/912
23:37
46:57
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after