Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
257
David
Gillikin
M5059
557
48/237
402/1736
35:18
33:47.02
7:47
301
Ted
Dunst
M5059
555
47/237
401/1736
35:16
34:56.06
8:03
222
Helen
Mang
F5059
525
9/214
144/2533
35:02
34:57.03
8:03
81
John
Brammeier
M4049
548
87/367
396/1736
35:12
34:45.09
8:00
104
Francisco
Del Rio
M4049
550
88/367
398/1736
35:13
33:54.07
7:48
156
David
Clark
M2029
541
81/284
393/1736
35:10
34:36.01
7:58
750
Kenneth
Gooden
M3039
521
148/655
380/1736
35:01
34:51.05
8:01
895
Sasha
Underwood
F3039
522
59/1022
142/2533
35:02
34:16.06
7:53
397
Kendra
Miller
F2029
556
48/677
155/2533
35:17
35:13.06
8:06
3484
Jeremy
Miner
M3039
558
157/655
403/1736
35:19
34:36.02
7:58
1754
Andrew
Biaggi
M3039
545
152/655
394/1736
35:12
34:29.06
7:56
2921
Robert
John
M3039
536
151/655
391/1736
35:08
34:18.01
7:54
1924
Caroline
Campbell
F3039
539
62/1022
147/2533
35:08
34:40.05
7:59
4158
Amy
Shoukas
F3039
551
63/1022
153/2533
35:14
34:12.03
7:52
2941
Suzanne
Johnson
F3039
524
60/1022
143/2533
35:02
34:38.02
7:58
3878
Timothy
Rampe
M3039
527
149/655
383/1736
35:03
34:30.01
7:56
2764
Paula
Hercule
F2029
554
47/677
154/2533
35:16
33:17.08
7:40
4733
Melina
Young
F4049
537
26/460
146/2533
35:08
34:50.03
8:01
3719
Kevin
Parker
M3039
553
156/655
400/1736
35:15
34:58.08
8:03
4019
Ryan
Ruddell
M3039
532
150/655
387/1736
35:05
31:57.06
7:21
4651
Andrew
Williams
M4049
528
84/367
384/1736
35:04
34:48.09
8:01
4431
Christine
Tobin
F2029
540
43/677
148/2533
35:09
35:02.07
8:04
3742
Scott
Paulson
M5059
534
46/237
389/1736
35:07
33:37.04
7:44
4525
Jan
Voigt
F3039
529
61/1022
145/2533
35:04
33:08.07
7:38
3866
Denelle
Rademacher
F2029
560
49/677
157/2533
35:20
32:29.01
7:29
2061
Stacey
Conway
F3039
559
64/1022
156/2533
35:19
34:25.06
7:55
4505
David
Vaughan
M6069
535
12/88
390/1736
35:07
34:18.04
7:54
1681
Gil
Barker
M5059
531
45/237
386/1736
35:04
34:31.02
7:57
1923
Brad
Campbell
M4049
538
86/367
392/1736
35:08
34:09.07
7:52
1376
Jeff
Holappa
M3039
552
155/655
399/1736
35:14
34:27.03
7:56
1429
Coutrney
Sheffield
F2029
544
46/677
151/2533
35:12
34:09.06
7:52
915
Adam
Jaskolski
M2029
530
80/284
385/1736
35:04
33:13.05
7:39
5021
Terrell
Dye
M4049
533
85/367
388/1736
35:06
34:50.04
8:01
5057
Amanda
Tam
F2029
542
44/677
149/2533
35:11
34:38.08
7:58
525
Christine
Kennedy
F4049
547
27/460
152/2533
35:12
34:20.03
7:54
1037
Joey
Hegge
M2029
526
79/284
382/1736
35:03
34:41.02
7:59
5136
Matt
Mosman
M3039
546
153/655
395/1736
35:12
32:48.07
7:33
5137
Kerri
Willis
F2029
543
45/677
150/2533
35:11
32:48.05
7:33
1043
David
Waugh
M3039
549
154/655
397/1736
35:13
35:08
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5223
Dan
Weller
M2029
523
78/284
381/1736
35:02
34:02
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after