Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15540
Elizabeth
Lowery
F4044
4952
384/435
2807/3307
1:56:30
2:02:57
11:39
15162
Jeanine
Johnson
F4044
4953
385/435
2808/3307
1:54:26
2:02:57
11:27
16909
Steven
Bradley
M3539
4954
385/403
2146/2275
1:54:58
2:02:58
11:30
11182
Jessica
Soltis
F3034
4955
563/669
2809/3307
1:56:20
2:02:58
11:38
15654
Katie
McGuire
F2229
4956
781/903
2810/3307
1:55:41
2:02:59
11:35
14972
Kali
Hendrikson
F2229
4957
782/903
2811/3307
1:54:59
2:03:02
11:30
15110
Jonathan
Jellinger
M2229
4958
398/418
2147/2275
1:54:59
2:03:03
11:30
16665
Marguerite
Watson
F4549
4959
231/271
2812/3307
1:54:32
2:03:07
11:28
14156
Douglas
Bisch
M3034
4960
365/389
2148/2275
1:54:12
2:03:07
11:26
16431
Sharon
Stang
F3539
4961
561/646
2813/3307
1:56:26
2:03:08
11:39
15647
Rebecca
McGee
F3539
4962
562/646
2814/3307
1:54:20
2:03:08
11:26
14390
Cassie
Cooper
F2229
4963
783/903
2815/3307
1:54:13
2:03:09
11:26
13523
Paul
Trout
M4044
4964
323/341
2149/2275
1:59:48
2:03:09
11:59
14206
Brian
Borman
M2229
4965
399/418
2150/2275
1:54:51
2:03:11
11:30
16736
Lynn
Winkel
F2229
4966
784/903
2816/3307
1:56:58
2:03:12
11:42
14581
Aimee
Ellison
F3539
4967
563/646
2817/3307
1:55:39
2:03:13
11:34
15948
Allison
Paitich
F2229
4968
785/903
2818/3307
1:54:27
2:03:14
11:27
14543
Katie
Dummann
F3034
4969
564/669
2819/3307
1:54:30
2:03:20
11:27
14544
Christine
Dummann
F0121
4970
92/104
2820/3307
1:54:29
2:03:20
11:27
14545
Carrie
Dummann
F2229
4971
786/903
2821/3307
1:54:30
2:03:20
11:27
15697
Brenda
Michel
F5054
4972
119/151
2822/3307
1:55:26
2:03:21
11:33
14477
Danica
Dell'accio
F3034
4973
565/669
2823/3307
1:54:42
2:03:22
11:29
16696
Scott
White
M4549
4974
249/262
2151/2275
1:54:55
2:03:22
11:30
16357
Joan
Sidla
F4549
4975
232/271
2824/3307
1:54:55
2:03:22
11:30
16848
Melissa
Marier
F2229
4976
787/903
2825/3307
1:54:43
2:03:22
11:29
16023
Michael
Pivovar
M3034
4977
366/389
2152/2275
1:55:00
2:03:24
11:30
12322
Christine
Hensley
F3034
4978
566/669
2826/3307
1:55:37
2:03:28
11:34
16176
Chrissy
Ruiz
F3034
4979
567/669
2827/3307
1:55:38
2:03:29
11:34
16177
Michael
Ruiz
M3034
4980
367/389
2153/2275
1:55:36
2:03:29
11:34
10712
Stan
King
M5054
4981
187/199
2154/2275
1:55:37
2:03:30
11:34
11337
Jim
Williams
M4044
4982
324/341
2155/2275
1:55:03
2:03:30
11:31
16722
Anna
Williams
F3539
4983
564/646
2828/3307
1:55:03
2:03:30
11:31
15490
Nancy
Lewis
F4549
4984
233/271
2829/3307
1:55:16
2:03:31
11:32
13454
Melody
Sweeney
F3539
4985
565/646
2830/3307
2:00:00
2:03:32
12:00
13125
Jorna
Priddy
F2229
4986
788/903
2831/3307
1:55:31
2:03:32
11:34
14243
Emily
Brinkman
F3034
4987
568/669
2832/3307
1:56:27
2:03:38
11:39
16788
Lynn
Yohanan
F3034
4988
569/669
2833/3307
1:56:57
2:03:38
11:42
14242
David
Brinkman
M3034
4989
368/389
2156/2275
1:56:27
2:03:38
11:39
15060
Pamela
Hove
F3034
4990
570/669
2834/3307
1:55:20
2:03:40
11:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15742
Pete
Montoya
M3539
4991
386/403
2157/2275
1:56:02
2:03:43
11:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after