Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15509
Maria
Linders
M4044
3995
302/341
1912/2275
1:43:21
1:50:25
10:21
16737
Colleen
Winters
F3034
3996
432/669
2084/3307
1:43:08
1:50:25
10:19
11268
Chris
Uecker
M3034
3997
333/389
1913/2275
1:43:44
1:50:26
10:23
16594
Carmen
Uecker
F3034
3998
433/669
2085/3307
1:43:43
1:50:26
10:23
14932
Cynthia
Harrison
F3539
3999
440/646
2086/3307
1:43:27
1:50:28
10:21
14122
Megan
Bentley
F2229
4000
580/903
2087/3307
1:42:54
1:50:30
10:18
15857
Emily
Nordhus
F3034
4001
434/669
2088/3307
1:42:20
1:50:30
10:14
12619
Derick
Lapointe
M2229
4002
350/418
1914/2275
1:43:25
1:50:31
10:21
13909
Bruce
Barnes
M5559
4003
94/118
1915/2275
1:42:37
1:50:31
10:16
16823
Libby
Witchger
F3539
4004
441/646
2089/3307
1:43:21
1:50:31
10:21
15062
Heather
Howard
F2229
4005
581/903
2090/3307
1:43:25
1:50:32
10:21
14653
Danielle
Ferrante
F2229
4006
582/903
2091/3307
1:41:59
1:50:32
10:12
14993
Julia
Hesse-Moline
F3034
4007
435/669
2092/3307
1:42:16
1:50:32
10:14
13094
Diana
Pierce Babcock
F5054
4008
75/151
2093/3307
1:47:28
1:50:33
10:45
15957
Maureen
Parkes
F4044
4009
285/435
2094/3307
1:43:11
1:50:33
10:20
13708
Nancy
Wucherpfennig
F5559
4010
32/77
2095/3307
1:46:20
1:50:35
10:38
16786
Alexandra
Yarke
F3539
4011
442/646
2096/3307
1:42:27
1:50:36
10:15
16016
Kathy
Piela
F5559
4012
33/77
2097/3307
1:42:04
1:50:36
10:13
16303
Emily
Selenski
F2229
4013
583/903
2098/3307
1:43:29
1:50:36
10:21
11575
Melissa
Andrykowski
F2229
4014
584/903
2099/3307
1:46:25
1:50:36
10:39
15980
Jane
Pedersen
F5559
4015
34/77
2100/3307
1:42:28
1:50:37
10:15
15996
Richard
Perry
M6064
4016
42/53
1916/2275
1:42:53
1:50:38
10:18
14576
Nick
Elders
M2229
4017
351/418
1917/2275
1:42:23
1:50:38
10:15
15372
Kristin
Kveno
F2229
4018
585/903
2101/3307
1:42:29
1:50:38
10:15
14857
Amber
Gustafson
F2229
4019
586/903
2102/3307
1:44:17
1:50:40
10:26
16500
Genny
Swanson
F3539
4020
443/646
2103/3307
1:44:08
1:50:40
10:25
13294
Rebecca
Schuder
F2229
4021
587/903
2104/3307
1:46:40
1:50:42
10:40
12680
Pam
Lindfors
F4044
4022
286/435
2105/3307
1:47:21
1:50:42
10:45
15782
Steven
Muellerleile
M5559
4023
95/118
1918/2275
1:42:38
1:50:42
10:16
16167
Krystal
Rotty
F2229
4024
588/903
2106/3307
1:42:51
1:50:42
10:18
16166
Daniel
Rotty
M2229
4025
352/418
1919/2275
1:42:51
1:50:42
10:18
13371
Colleen
Smith
F3539
4026
444/646
2107/3307
1:43:28
1:50:44
10:21
12924
Corey
Nelson
M2229
4027
353/418
1920/2275
1:44:01
1:50:45
10:25
13333
Dean
Sherman
M5054
4028
170/199
1921/2275
1:47:25
1:50:45
10:45
15241
Elizabeth
Kennedy
F2229
4029
589/903
2108/3307
1:46:34
1:50:45
10:40
15824
Casey
Nelson
M2229
4030
354/418
1922/2275
1:44:02
1:50:45
10:25
14812
Beth
Grebinoski
F2229
4031
590/903
2109/3307
1:43:58
1:50:45
10:24
14150
Nicole
Bielefeldt
F0121
4032
68/104
2110/3307
1:43:12
1:50:46
10:20
15113
Patrick
Jennissen
M3034
4033
334/389
1923/2275
1:43:48
1:50:48
10:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16677
Katherine
Weisser
F6569
4034
4/13
2111/3307
1:43:17
1:50:50
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after