Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Longhorn Run
10K Results
Still have your timing chip? Click below for return information.
Info
May 1, 2010 in Austin, TX
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
2 Mile Results
10K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1549
Azim
Shekarchi
MCOMM
1410
195/214
698/747
1:15:11
1:14:21
12:00
91
Edward
Baum
MALUM
1411
144/156
699/747
1:15:24
1:14:28
12:01
1016
Todd
Reay
MCOMM
1412
196/214
700/747
1:15:46
1:14:49
12:04
1858
Alana
Raphael
MCOMM
1413
197/214
701/747
1:16:44
1:14:50
12:05
1859
Corrine
Tam
FCOMM
1414
176/235
713/840
1:16:45
1:14:51
12:05
1638
Marissa
Canada
FSR
1415
102/111
714/840
1:16:31
1:14:51
12:05
1793
Michelle
Ngo
FCOMM
1416
177/235
715/840
1:15:37
1:14:52
12:05
1777
Elizabeth
Wood
FSR
1417
103/111
716/840
1:16:33
1:14:52
12:05
318
Judith
Dreps
FCOMM
1418
178/235
717/840
1:16:10
1:14:56
12:06
1768
Teddy
Wang
MALUM
1419
145/156
702/747
1:16:04
1:14:58
12:06
478
Elisha
Grossenbacher
FALUM
1420
109/134
718/840
1:15:41
1:15:11
12:08
1762
Minnie
Vasquez
FCOMM
1421
179/235
719/840
1:15:56
1:15:11
12:08
1097
Ramon
Santa Cruz
MCOMM
1422
198/214
703/747
1:17:01
1:15:12
12:08
321
Amy
Drizhal
FSTAFF
1423
29/40
720/840
1:17:18
1:15:19
12:09
1012
Jema
Randall
FSTAFF
1424
30/40
721/840
1:15:36
1:15:20
12:10
968
Ly Ann
Peterson
FSTAFF
1425
31/40
722/840
1:15:46
1:15:24
12:10
1618
Samantha
Schwarze
FCOMM
1426
180/235
723/840
1:16:45
1:15:26
12:10
1836
Beatriz
Agundiz
FCOMM
1427
181/235
724/840
1:16:16
1:15:26
12:10
1042
Melissa
Roberson
FSR
1428
104/111
725/840
1:16:59
1:15:27
12:11
1662
Ruby
Furr
FALUM
1429
110/134
726/840
1:15:36
1:15:32
12:11
1610
Callie
Kurpiewski
FCOMM
1430
182/235
727/840
1:15:41
1:15:34
12:12
294
Donna
Dent
FCOMM
1431
183/235
728/840
1:16:00
1:15:40
12:13
1550
Mina
Shekarchi
FCOMM
1432
184/235
729/840
1:16:31
1:15:41
12:13
1712
Catherine
Mendoza
FCOMM
1433
185/235
730/840
1:16:02
1:15:50
12:14
1657
Patti
Ellisor
FALUM
1434
111/134
731/840
1:16:30
1:15:56
12:15
125
Isabel
Bowie
FCOMM
1435
186/235
732/840
1:17:47
1:16:02
12:16
541
Lori
Hernandez
FCOMM
1436
187/235
733/840
1:17:50
1:16:04
12:17
80
Thelma
Barraza
FCOMM
1437
188/235
734/840
1:17:29
1:16:08
12:17
403
Jessica
Friedman
FJR
1438
80/86
735/840
1:16:39
1:16:09
12:17
421
Freddie
Garcia
MCOMM
1439
199/214
704/747
1:17:30
1:16:10
12:17
866
Meghana
Mulpuri
FCOMM
1440
189/235
736/840
1:17:23
1:16:10
12:18
778
Victor
Martinez
MCOMM
1441
200/214
705/747
1:17:59
1:16:12
12:18
420
Ale
Garcia
FCOMM
1442
190/235
737/840
1:17:59
1:16:13
12:18
867
Srinivas
Mulpuri
MGRAD
1443
48/50
706/747
1:17:27
1:16:14
12:18
922
Ariel
O'Neil
FSOPH
1444
99/105
738/840
1:18:10
1:16:23
12:20
514
Nikki
Harper
FSR
1445
105/111
739/840
1:18:18
1:16:33
12:21
1085
Ivan
Saenz
MJR
1446
68/69
707/747
1:18:18
1:16:33
12:21
528
Jessica
Heck
FFRESH
1447
78/80
740/840
1:17:18
1:16:34
12:21
529
Monika
Heck
FCOMM
1448
191/235
741/840
1:17:19
1:16:34
12:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
208
Farhana
Chowdhury
FCOMM
1449
192/235
742/840
1:16:43
1:16:35
12:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after