Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14170
Lynne
Blass
F5054
2776
48/151
1255/3307
1:37:29
1:40:49
9:45
12994
Lisa
Olson
F4044
2777
173/435
1256/3307
1:37:11
1:40:49
9:44
10512
Beth
Gilleland
F5559
2778
17/77
1257/3307
1:40:36
1:40:50
10:04
15583
Michael
Manion
M3539
2779
276/403
1522/2275
1:34:40
1:40:50
9:28
13620
Heidi
Weaver
F3539
2780
263/646
1258/3307
1:35:59
1:40:50
9:36
13723
Mark
Zoia
M3539
2781
277/403
1523/2275
1:35:59
1:40:50
9:36
16001
Anna
Peterson
F2229
2782
350/903
1259/3307
1:32:13
1:40:51
9:14
14246
Anthony
Broderick
M4044
2783
251/341
1524/2275
1:32:20
1:40:51
9:14
12076
Jennifer
Faulkner
F3539
2784
264/646
1260/3307
1:37:40
1:40:52
9:46
13194
Jamie
Roemmich
F2229
2785
351/903
1261/3307
1:33:52
1:40:52
9:24
13607
Bill
Ward
M5559
2786
70/118
1525/2275
1:36:50
1:40:53
9:41
11727
Carl
Brandt
M4044
2787
252/341
1526/2275
1:36:16
1:40:54
9:38
10175
Amber
Anderson
F0121
2788
43/104
1262/3307
1:36:09
1:40:55
9:37
13987
Alan
Anderson
M5054
2789
133/199
1527/2275
1:36:09
1:40:55
9:37
13374
Lisa
Smith
F4044
2790
174/435
1263/3307
1:36:48
1:40:56
9:41
16095
Amaza
Reitmeier
F3034
2791
265/669
1264/3307
1:33:59
1:40:56
9:24
16816
Nicholas
Goddard
M3034
2792
270/389
1528/2275
1:32:58
1:40:57
9:18
11878
Debbie
Clift
F5054
2793
49/151
1265/3307
1:36:29
1:40:57
9:39
15009
Valerie
Hill
F4549
2794
92/271
1266/3307
1:32:40
1:40:57
9:16
15847
Dan
Nielsen
M2229
2795
276/418
1529/2275
1:34:17
1:40:59
9:26
16141
Nicole
Roeser
F0121
2796
44/104
1267/3307
1:34:02
1:40:59
9:25
15284
Father John
Klockeman
M4549
2797
184/262
1530/2275
1:34:03
1:40:59
9:25
11522
Ken
Aalderks
M6064
2798
24/53
1531/2275
1:36:48
1:41:00
9:41
16575
Tim
Tripp
M3539
2799
278/403
1532/2275
1:34:42
1:41:00
9:29
16565
Rima
Torgerson
F3539
2800
265/646
1268/3307
1:33:13
1:41:01
9:20
12845
Kristine
Mier
F2229
2801
352/903
1269/3307
1:32:15
1:41:01
9:14
12449
Sonya
Johnson
F4044
2802
175/435
1270/3307
1:36:54
1:41:02
9:42
12565
Tom
Kolstad
M4044
2803
253/341
1533/2275
1:37:00
1:41:03
9:42
14531
Michael
Downes
M2229
2804
277/418
1534/2275
1:34:57
1:41:04
9:30
14530
Jessica
Downes
F2229
2805
353/903
1271/3307
1:34:57
1:41:04
9:30
14158
Leanne
Bispala
F2229
2806
354/903
1272/3307
1:33:25
1:41:06
9:21
12652
Scott
Leonard
M3539
2807
279/403
1535/2275
1:36:20
1:41:06
9:38
14128
Cathy
Bergeland-Leonard
F3539
2808
266/646
1273/3307
1:36:20
1:41:06
9:38
12720
Heidi
Lundquist
F2229
2809
355/903
1274/3307
1:37:48
1:41:07
9:47
15991
Cary
Percy
F3034
2810
266/669
1275/3307
1:36:22
1:41:09
9:39
12267
Cyndi
Harper
F3034
2811
267/669
1276/3307
1:36:29
1:41:09
9:39
15643
Katrina
McDonald
F3539
2812
267/646
1277/3307
1:34:12
1:41:11
9:26
13398
Tony
Stack
M3539
2813
280/403
1536/2275
1:36:47
1:41:11
9:41
11939
Craig
Davies
M4044
2814
254/341
1537/2275
1:37:34
1:41:12
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12764
Bob
Marko
M4044
2815
255/341
1538/2275
1:37:23
1:41:13
9:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after