Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16671
Rebecca
Weber
F3034
4702
526/669
2615/3307
1:49:53
1:58:29
11:00
15773
Lisa
Mosing
F3034
4703
527/669
2616/3307
1:50:02
1:58:30
11:01
16485
Stephanie
Summers
F2229
4704
736/903
2617/3307
1:50:01
1:58:31
11:01
15115
Patricia
Jensen
F6064
4705
19/33
2618/3307
1:52:25
1:58:31
11:15
13729
Patti
Velky
F5054
4706
111/151
2619/3307
1:54:12
1:58:32
11:26
16904
Glenda
McDonald
F5054
4707
112/151
2620/3307
1:54:12
1:58:32
11:26
12186
Karin
Goff
F4044
4708
360/435
2621/3307
1:50:38
1:58:34
11:04
12639
James
Lee
M4549
4709
241/262
2088/2275
1:54:23
1:58:35
11:27
15976
Jill
Payne
F3539
4710
528/646
2622/3307
1:50:39
1:58:35
11:04
12526
Nancy
Kilzer
F3539
4711
529/646
2623/3307
1:54:23
1:58:35
11:27
16561
Christina
Tolkinen
F3539
4712
530/646
2624/3307
1:50:31
1:58:37
11:04
15043
Elisabeth
Holod
F4549
4713
203/271
2625/3307
1:51:30
1:58:37
11:09
15013
Patti
Hipsag
F4044
4714
361/435
2626/3307
1:51:52
1:58:37
11:12
12347
Shane
Hipsag
M3539
4715
369/403
2089/2275
1:51:51
1:58:38
11:12
15519
Joel
Lintner
M5559
4716
110/118
2090/2275
1:51:55
1:58:38
11:12
11547
Greg
Amundson
M4549
4717
242/262
2091/2275
1:54:18
1:58:39
11:26
11545
Keri
Amundson
F3034
4718
528/669
2627/3307
1:54:18
1:58:39
11:26
12964
Melissa
Noworatzky
F2229
4719
737/903
2628/3307
1:51:32
1:58:45
11:10
14859
Kate
Gustafson
F2229
4720
738/903
2629/3307
1:51:33
1:58:45
11:10
15851
Julie
Nilsson
F3034
4721
529/669
2630/3307
1:52:10
1:58:45
11:13
16181
Susan
Russomanno
F3539
4722
531/646
2631/3307
1:52:10
1:58:45
11:13
15716
Jennifer
Millikin
F3539
4723
532/646
2632/3307
1:51:59
1:58:45
11:12
14180
Rachel
Blunden
F0121
4724
83/104
2633/3307
1:51:44
1:58:45
11:11
14178
Laura
Blunden
F0121
4725
84/104
2634/3307
1:51:44
1:58:46
11:11
15661
Diana
McMillan
F4549
4726
204/271
2635/3307
1:51:44
1:58:46
11:11
14317
Katie
Carlson
F2229
4727
739/903
2636/3307
1:50:57
1:58:46
11:06
15036
Sharon
Holdvogt
F2229
4728
740/903
2637/3307
1:50:31
1:58:48
11:04
14344
Jacob
Chenitz
M0121
4729
49/53
2092/2275
1:51:32
1:58:49
11:10
15535
Christine
Lourens
F3034
4730
530/669
2638/3307
1:52:41
1:58:50
11:17
14687
Jacob
Folkeringa
M0121
4731
50/53
2093/2275
1:50:22
1:58:52
11:03
16241
Amy
Schendel
F0121
4732
85/104
2639/3307
1:50:22
1:58:52
11:03
14847
Cindy
Grutzmacher
F4044
4733
362/435
2640/3307
1:51:26
1:58:53
11:09
16263
Timothy
Schochenmaier
M2229
4734
389/418
2094/2275
1:52:30
1:58:54
11:15
16300
Sherrie
Seidensticker
F3539
4735
533/646
2641/3307
1:52:20
1:58:58
11:14
11825
Bill
Carter
M3034
4736
361/389
2095/2275
1:52:39
1:59:00
11:16
16253
Kelly
Schmidt
F3034
4737
531/669
2642/3307
1:52:38
1:59:01
11:16
16710
Kirsten
Wilcox
F2229
4738
741/903
2643/3307
1:51:14
1:59:04
11:08
16221
Michelle
Sauer
F2229
4739
742/903
2644/3307
1:50:31
1:59:08
11:04
15911
Duane
Olson
M4044
4740
319/341
2096/2275
1:51:17
1:59:10
11:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13999
Heidi
Annexstad
F4549
4741
205/271
2645/3307
1:50:19
1:59:10
11:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after