Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LUCKY LEPRECHAUN 7K 2019
7K Run
Info
March 16, 2019 in Wauwatosa, WI
Question About Results?
Races
7K Run
7K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1049
Alyssa
Morelli
F25-29
678
61/142
307/991
42:01
9:40
1453
Corey
Silva
M45-49
679
47/81
372/635
42:02
9:40
1454
Manny
Silva
M60-64
680
10/23
373/635
42:03
9:40
1458
Anne
Sims
F25-29
681
62/142
308/991
42:09
9:42
1032
Kelsey
Minnig
F25-29
682
63/142
309/991
42:09
9:42
66
Natalie
Barczi
F25-29
683
64/142
310/991
42:09
9:42
1274
Tyler
Reaker
M25-29
684
62/86
374/635
42:12
9:42
408
Tom
Fallon
M55-59
685
28/57
375/635
42:12
9:43
1910
Jim
Lutz
M50-54
686
22/59
376/635
42:12
9:43
1006
Kate
Meudt
F40-44
687
38/151
311/991
42:13
9:43
562
Brian
Hagens
M30-34
688
60/88
377/635
42:14
9:43
1795
Don
Vernon
M35-39
689
65/93
378/635
42:14
9:43
649
Sarah
Holliday
F20-24
690
25/54
312/991
42:15
9:43
238
Kristine
Chapman
F20-24
691
26/54
313/991
42:16
9:43
653
Duane
Honeycutt
M55-59
692
29/57
379/635
42:16
9:44
1298
Bobbi
Ritchie
F45-49
693
26/121
314/991
42:17
9:44
699
Abby
Jermstad
F35-39
694
52/163
315/991
42:19
9:44
1034
Cheryl
Miracle
F40-44
695
39/151
316/991
42:19
9:44
1213
Kevin
Pickart
M20-24
696
17/25
380/635
42:21
9:44
1127
Kathleen
Nunez
F45-49
697
27/121
317/991
42:21
9:45
1635
Beth
Wagner
F50-54
698
20/104
318/991
42:21
9:45
1501
Megan
Steadman
F30-34
699
64/159
319/991
42:22
9:45
1221
Tom
Pizur
M40-44
700
50/84
381/635
42:22
9:45
1364
Jennifer
Scheidt
F45-49
701
28/121
320/991
42:22
9:45
338
Virginia
Deyoung Konley
F40-44
702
40/151
321/991
42:23
9:45
157
Joseph
Bovi
M40-44
703
51/84
382/635
42:23
9:45
1417
Robert
Seibel
M50-54
704
23/59
383/635
42:25
9:46
1955
Ashley
Pozel
F25-29
705
65/142
322/991
42:26
9:46
770
Laura
Kiesow
F35-39
706
53/163
323/991
42:26
9:46
1433
Mike
Shane
M50-54
707
24/59
384/635
42:26
9:46
875
Kevin
Laufer
M45-49
708
48/81
385/635
42:29
9:46
1269
Ellie
Rau
F15-19
709
7/16
324/991
42:30
9:47
341
Molly
Diener
F25-29
710
66/142
325/991
42:31
9:47
1924
Kathleen
Coutley
F25-29
711
67/142
326/991
42:32
9:47
1877
Amanda
Stock
F20-24
712
27/54
327/991
42:32
9:47
342
Travis
Diener
M25-29
713
63/86
386/635
42:32
9:47
1394
Jessica
Schrimpf
F35-39
714
54/163
328/991
42:33
9:47
1590
Chris
Turtenwald
M30-34
715
61/88
387/635
42:33
9:47
485
April
Gallagher
F25-29
716
68/142
329/991
42:33
9:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1270
John
Rau
M45-49
717
49/81
388/635
42:33
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after