Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13125
Jorna
Priddy
F2229
4986
788/903
2831/3307
1:55:31
2:03:32
11:34
14243
Emily
Brinkman
F3034
4987
568/669
2832/3307
1:56:27
2:03:38
11:39
16788
Lynn
Yohanan
F3034
4988
569/669
2833/3307
1:56:57
2:03:38
11:42
14242
David
Brinkman
M3034
4989
368/389
2156/2275
1:56:27
2:03:38
11:39
15060
Pamela
Hove
F3034
4990
570/669
2834/3307
1:55:20
2:03:40
11:32
15742
Pete
Montoya
M3539
4991
386/403
2157/2275
1:56:02
2:03:43
11:37
12579
Ketih
Kristiansen
M3539
4992
387/403
2158/2275
1:56:02
2:03:43
11:37
15224
Timothy
Kaufmann
M3539
4993
388/403
2159/2275
1:56:44
2:03:45
11:41
15223
Robin
Kaufmann
F3539
4994
566/646
2835/3307
1:56:45
2:03:46
11:41
16809
Sophia
Zumpano
F2229
4995
789/903
2836/3307
1:56:12
2:03:46
11:38
16795
Sara
Youngs
F3539
4996
567/646
2837/3307
1:55:34
2:03:46
11:34
15817
Sue
Nefzger
F5054
4997
120/151
2838/3307
1:55:43
2:03:48
11:35
15908
Keilly
Olsen
F2229
4998
790/903
2839/3307
1:56:38
2:03:48
11:40
14961
Abby
Heger
F2229
4999
791/903
2840/3307
1:56:50
2:03:48
11:41
14004
Alicia
Arango
F0121
5000
93/104
2841/3307
1:57:17
2:03:49
11:44
15087
Dona
Ittel
F4549
5001
234/271
2842/3307
1:55:23
2:03:52
11:33
13510
Leann
Tonn
F4549
5002
235/271
2843/3307
1:55:21
2:03:52
11:33
14383
Bonnie
Conroy
F3539
5003
568/646
2844/3307
1:55:01
2:03:53
11:31
15256
Pam
King
F4044
5004
386/435
2845/3307
1:56:22
2:03:53
11:39
15755
Margaret
Morgan
F4549
5005
236/271
2846/3307
1:56:23
2:03:53
11:39
16416
Russell
Spence
M4044
5006
325/341
2160/2275
1:56:05
2:03:54
11:37
16415
Darran
Spence
F4044
5007
387/435
2847/3307
1:56:06
2:03:55
11:37
15226
Kimberly
Kauppi
F2229
5008
792/903
2848/3307
1:55:40
2:03:56
11:34
15150
Kelsey
Johnson
F2229
5009
793/903
2849/3307
1:56:00
2:03:56
11:36
16299
Monica
Seidel
F3034
5010
571/669
2850/3307
1:57:18
2:03:58
11:44
13555
Uma
Vempati
M3034
5011
369/389
2161/2275
2:00:22
2:03:58
12:03
15897
Shawn
O'Hanlon
F3539
5012
569/646
2851/3307
1:55:53
2:04:01
11:36
13028
Paritosh
Panchal
M2229
5013
400/418
2162/2275
1:56:23
2:04:02
11:39
14275
Lindsey
Buhrmann
F2229
5014
794/903
2852/3307
1:57:30
2:04:03
11:45
14607
Serafina
Erkkila
F4044
5015
388/435
2853/3307
1:56:17
2:04:05
11:38
11967
Marie
Dicke
F2229
5016
795/903
2854/3307
1:57:38
2:04:07
11:46
14335
Michael
Cawcutt
M2229
5017
401/418
2163/2275
1:57:37
2:04:07
11:46
14336
Kelly
Cawcutt
F2229
5018
796/903
2855/3307
1:57:39
2:04:08
11:46
15455
Melissa
Legatt
F3034
5019
572/669
2856/3307
1:56:29
2:04:08
11:39
16461
Diane
Storkamp
F3034
5020
573/669
2857/3307
1:56:28
2:04:08
11:39
14440
Mark
Darst Rice
M3034
5021
370/389
2164/2275
1:55:37
2:04:11
11:34
14441
Brooke
Darst Rice
F3034
5022
574/669
2858/3307
1:55:38
2:04:11
11:34
15869
Elizabeth
Nuytten
F3034
5023
575/669
2859/3307
1:56:05
2:04:13
11:37
14632
Michelle
Fallahi
F4549
5024
237/271
2860/3307
1:56:56
2:04:14
11:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15222
Adam
Kaufman
M3034
5025
371/389
2165/2275
1:57:19
2:04:15
11:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after