Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14001
Charlotte
Antin
F2229
5282
851/903
3076/3307
2:04:25
2:11:39
12:27
13907
Nancy
Antin
F5054
5283
133/151
3077/3307
2:04:25
2:11:39
12:27
16654
Dorothy
Warner
F3034
5284
617/669
3078/3307
2:03:18
2:11:41
12:20
13911
Robert
Discher
M4044
5285
334/341
2207/2275
2:04:10
2:11:45
12:25
16331
Meredith
Shea
F3539
5286
618/646
3079/3307
2:03:10
2:11:47
12:19
14418
Jill
Dabrowski
F2229
5287
852/903
3080/3307
2:03:10
2:11:47
12:19
16712
MacKenzie
Wild
F0121
5288
99/104
3081/3307
2:05:40
2:12:00
12:34
14278
Susan
Buller
F2229
5289
853/903
3082/3307
2:03:30
2:12:03
12:21
14277
Nathan
Buller
M2229
5290
410/418
2208/2275
2:03:31
2:12:04
12:22
14147
Laine
Beyer
F2229
5291
854/903
3083/3307
2:05:46
2:12:07
12:35
15438
Cindy
Lauwasser
F5054
5292
134/151
3084/3307
2:03:40
2:12:09
12:22
16040
Kristin
Prentice
F3034
5293
618/669
3085/3307
2:04:59
2:12:12
12:30
14509
John
Discher
M4044
5294
335/341
2209/2275
2:04:37
2:12:13
12:28
12874
Gary
Moore
M5054
5295
190/199
2210/2275
2:07:27
2:12:13
12:45
12870
Patrice
Moore
F5054
5296
135/151
3086/3307
2:07:27
2:12:14
12:45
14789
Carla
Goddard
F3539
5297
619/646
3087/3307
2:03:44
2:12:17
12:23
14788
Scott
Goddard
M3539
5298
395/403
2211/2275
2:03:44
2:12:17
12:23
15083
Heidi
Isaak
F3539
5299
620/646
3088/3307
2:04:18
2:12:17
12:26
15994
Rose
Perpich
F3539
5300
621/646
3089/3307
2:06:05
2:12:18
12:37
16564
Lisa
Tonder
F4044
5301
416/435
3090/3307
2:04:41
2:12:25
12:29
16563
Steven
Tonder
M4044
5302
336/341
2212/2275
2:04:41
2:12:25
12:29
14458
Melissa
De Grood
F2229
5303
855/903
3091/3307
2:03:54
2:12:28
12:24
16859
Linda
Hesterberg
F3034
5304
619/669
3092/3307
2:03:38
2:12:30
12:22
14717
Sue
Frisk
F4549
5305
250/271
3093/3307
2:04:12
2:12:31
12:26
15813
Arun
Natarajan
M4044
5306
337/341
2213/2275
2:05:10
2:12:35
12:31
13938
Nancy
Ahrenholtz
F4549
5307
251/271
3094/3307
2:04:42
2:12:38
12:29
14908
Karin
Hanson
F4549
5308
252/271
3095/3307
2:05:23
2:12:39
12:33
14709
Liz
Freeman
F3034
5309
620/669
3096/3307
2:05:11
2:12:47
12:32
14710
Phyllis
Freeman
F6569
5310
8/13
3097/3307
2:05:12
2:12:48
12:32
15794
Samantha
Muraski
F2229
5311
856/903
3098/3307
2:04:42
2:12:50
12:29
12788
Adriana
Matzke
F3034
5312
621/669
3099/3307
2:09:36
2:12:55
12:58
14347
Kathy
Chillstrom
F3034
5313
622/669
3100/3307
2:04:34
2:12:55
12:28
13993
Greg
Anderson
M4044
5314
338/341
2214/2275
2:06:05
2:13:01
12:37
16626
Ann
Virnig
F2229
5315
857/903
3101/3307
2:05:46
2:13:04
12:35
16574
Bhaskar
Tripathy
M4549
5316
253/262
2215/2275
2:05:35
2:13:07
12:34
16630
Amy
Votel
F3539
5317
622/646
3102/3307
2:05:46
2:13:11
12:35
15722
Christina
Mish
F2229
5318
858/903
3103/3307
2:05:59
2:13:13
12:36
15345
Stacy
Krtinich
F2229
5319
859/903
3104/3307
2:06:00
2:13:13
12:36
13445
Kate
Sutter
F3034
5320
623/669
3105/3307
2:06:48
2:13:13
12:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16490
Brett
Sutter
M2229
5321
411/418
2216/2275
2:06:47
2:13:14
12:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after