Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13345
Jennifer
Simek
F3539
1330
97/646
441/3307
1:25:07
1:29:06
8:31
10915
Scott
Myers
M3034
1331
148/389
890/2275
1:28:30
1:29:09
8:51
12855
Sara
Minors
F3539
1332
98/646
442/3307
1:25:29
1:29:09
8:33
16191
Thomas
Ryan
M4044
1333
156/341
891/2275
1:22:57
1:29:09
8:18
14424
Angela
Dalleck
F3034
1334
91/669
443/3307
1:23:00
1:29:10
8:18
13400
Rachel
Stangl
F0121
1335
15/104
444/3307
1:26:00
1:29:10
8:36
14724
Steven
Fuglestad
M4549
1336
120/262
892/2275
1:21:47
1:29:10
8:11
14304
John
Campbell
M3034
1337
149/389
893/2275
1:23:06
1:29:12
8:19
13036
Chuck
Parsons
M5559
1338
38/118
894/2275
1:24:38
1:29:12
8:28
11152
Rebecca
Shikenjanski
F3539
1339
99/646
445/3307
1:28:22
1:29:13
8:51
10954
James
Olson
M5559
1340
39/118
895/2275
1:25:21
1:29:13
8:33
10395
Miranda
Desmet
F3034
1341
92/669
446/3307
1:28:29
1:29:13
8:51
12476
Heather
Kalin
F3539
1342
100/646
447/3307
1:26:05
1:29:14
8:37
12547
Tony
Klipsic
M3539
1343
170/403
896/2275
1:25:41
1:29:14
8:35
14008
Alex
Armato
M5054
1344
81/199
897/2275
1:21:55
1:29:15
8:12
16668
Alisha
Weaver
F2229
1345
132/903
448/3307
1:22:57
1:29:15
8:18
11708
Blake
Boston
M4044
1346
157/341
898/2275
1:25:54
1:29:15
8:36
10726
Ryan
Koehler
M2229
1347
145/418
899/2275
1:28:39
1:29:16
8:52
12784
Timothy
Matson
M4044
1348
158/341
900/2275
1:25:15
1:29:16
8:32
13722
Melissa
Zitzmann
F4044
1349
60/435
449/3307
1:25:43
1:29:17
8:35
16579
Steve
Trulen
M5054
1350
82/199
901/2275
1:21:32
1:29:17
8:10
11862
Lisa
Chubb
F2229
1351
133/903
450/3307
1:24:54
1:29:17
8:30
13595
Tim
Walker
M4044
1352
159/341
902/2275
1:25:34
1:29:17
8:34
12583
Nikki
Krueger
F4044
1353
61/435
451/3307
1:25:48
1:29:17
8:35
14318
Jon
Carlson
M2229
1354
146/418
903/2275
1:20:37
1:29:18
8:04
10443
Ben
Fehrenbacher
M3034
1355
150/389
904/2275
1:28:29
1:29:18
8:51
11703
Joshua
Borgerding
M2229
1356
147/418
905/2275
1:25:09
1:29:19
8:31
12122
Lara
Frey
F3539
1357
101/646
452/3307
1:26:08
1:29:20
8:37
14664
Joe
Fittante Sr.
M5559
1358
40/118
906/2275
1:23:01
1:29:21
8:19
11683
John
Blanck
M4549
1359
121/262
907/2275
1:25:53
1:29:21
8:36
11735
Tom
Bredensteiner
M4044
1360
160/341
908/2275
1:24:59
1:29:21
8:30
12675
Eric
Lien
M2229
1361
148/418
909/2275
1:25:48
1:29:22
8:35
10588
Megan
Hashizume
F4044
1362
62/435
453/3307
1:28:42
1:29:22
8:53
12459
Katie
Jolly
F2229
1363
134/903
454/3307
1:25:48
1:29:22
8:35
13360
Scott
Skorupa
M3034
1364
151/389
910/2275
1:25:13
1:29:23
8:32
16824
Doug
Ortiz
M4044
1365
161/341
911/2275
1:20:53
1:29:23
8:06
13359
Krista
Skorupa
F3034
1366
93/669
455/3307
1:25:13
1:29:23
8:32
12242
Maryjane
Hamann
F5054
1367
13/151
456/3307
1:26:13
1:29:24
8:38
12383
Bradley
Howe
M3034
1368
152/389
912/2275
1:25:35
1:29:24
8:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13004
Elen
Oneal
F3034
1369
94/669
457/3307
1:25:39
1:29:25
8:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after