Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri~ing For Children's Kids Triathlon - 2010
Ages 7-8
Info
July 24, 2010 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Ages 3-4
Ages 5-6
Ages 7-8
Ages 11-12
Ages 13-14
Ages 9-10
Ages 7-8 - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
171
Emma
Polenske
F0708
1
1/23
1/23
2:44
0:59
11:26
0:22
4:05
19:34
67
Karl
Gilmore
M0708
2
1/30
1/30
3:14
2:09
11:36
0:24
4:33
21:55
169
Willy
Pinnow
M0708
3
2/30
2/30
2:29
1:58
11:47
0:49
5:00
22:02
132
Nick
Maraccini
M0708
4
3/30
3/30
3:42
1:52
11:13
0:28
5:43
22:55
237
Emma
Vorpagel
F0708
5
2/23
2/23
4:29
1:22
12:06
0:48
4:49
23:31
183
Maisie
Rickstrom
F0708
6
3/23
3/23
5:04
3:18
8:22
0:58
6:01
23:41
50
Seth
Ebel
M0708
7
4/30
4/30
3:57
1:53
12:44
0:41
5:07
24:19
200
Tanner
Schutt
M0708
8
5/30
5/30
3:15
2:19
13:36
0:35
4:39
24:23
12
Charlie
Barkow
M0708
9
6/30
6/30
4:19
1:12
12:40
0:31
5:43
24:24
160
Daniel
Pankowski
M0708
10
7/30
7/30
3:00
2:55
12:52
0:37
5:10
24:31
72
Nathan
Grellinger
M0708
11
8/30
8/30
3:45
1:45
11:51
0:42
6:56
24:57
15
William
Bauer
M0708
12
9/30
9/30
3:59
1:24
14:33
0:29
4:40
25:03
1
Quinn
Adamek
M0708
13
10/30
10/30
3:21
2:53
13:27
0:40
4:44
25:03
96
Hannah
Hoch
F0708
14
4/23
4/23
3:58
1:22
14:21
0:41
5:00
25:20
52
Noah
Ehrhardt
M0708
15
11/30
11/30
3:11
1:38
-
-
-
25:23
264
Luke
Garvens
M0708
16
12/30
12/30
3:37
1:38
14:26
0:48
4:57
25:25
191
Nicholas
Ross
M0708
17
13/30
13/30
2:54
1:21
15:21
0:37
5:51
26:02
59
Kevin
Frey
M0708
18
14/30
14/30
4:10
2:03
14:07
0:42
5:04
26:04
61
Margaret
Froh
F0708
19
5/23
5/23
3:59
2:12
14:23
0:50
4:44
26:07
224
Caden
Thomas
M0708
20
15/30
15/30
4:00
2:47
13:41
1:07
4:38
26:12
256
Martyn
Den Boom
M0708
21
16/30
16/30
4:31
1:52
13:05
0:27
6:29
26:22
220
Frankie
Szatkowski
M0708
22
17/30
17/30
4:01
2:40
-
-
-
26:46
205
Kayla
Smith
F0708
23
6/23
6/23
4:29
2:44
-
-
-
26:54
163
Jaden
Pape
M0708
24
18/30
18/30
3:53
2:50
13:28
0:38
6:14
27:00
155
Henry
Noyes
M0708
25
19/30
19/30
3:51
1:18
15:01
0:30
6:27
27:06
78
Carly
Harper
F0708
26
7/23
7/23
3:06
3:23
14:42
0:33
5:24
27:06
37
Jacob
Costello
M0708
27
20/30
20/30
3:25
2:00
13:45
0:45
7:49
27:42
151
Delanie
Nikolay
F0708
28
8/23
8/23
3:58
2:19
15:11
0:52
6:15
28:33
75
Hannah
Grittinger
F0708
29
9/23
9/23
4:10
1:51
15:06
0:40
6:51
28:37
27
Sara
Booher
F0708
30
10/23
10/23
4:36
2:41
14:54
0:36
5:57
28:43
5
Drew
Anderson
M0708
31
21/30
21/30
3:12
2:39
16:38
1:07
5:11
28:46
142
Makena
Miller
F0708
32
11/23
11/23
3:47
3:00
15:33
0:48
5:50
28:57
187
Kylie
Ripple
F0708
33
12/23
12/23
3:39
2:46
14:29
1:05
7:08
29:05
46
Patrick
Dugan
M0708
34
22/30
22/30
4:46
3:20
15:02
1:21
4:43
29:10
175
Anya
Ranft
F0708
35
13/23
13/23
3:56
2:08
15:09
2:31
5:53
29:36
227
Erin
Timms
F0708
36
14/23
14/23
4:15
3:21
15:27
0:40
6:02
29:42
102
Donovan
Jones
M0708
37
23/30
23/30
4:38
2:45
15:37
1:16
5:55
30:10
22
Josephine
Beinecke
F0708
38
15/23
15/23
3:32
4:26
16:18
0:52
5:09
30:15
104
Sydney
Jones
F0708
39
16/23
16/23
3:50
3:40
15:47
1:15
5:55
30:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
247
Noah
Wilk
M0708
40
24/30
24/30
4:49
2:47
-
-
-
30:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after